Showing 647     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Antique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Lovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant James Fenton Birmingham 1909Huge Antique Victorian / Nouveau Solid Silver Locket. Dragonfly Amongst FlowersAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch Pin19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampVintage Loetz Tango Czech Glass , M.powolny Opaline Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantAntique Art Nouveau Era Brass Flower Floral Ormolu Old Urn & Angel CandelabraAntique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt Dip9ct/ 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Edwardian Art Nouveau Ring,wg, 1902,375No Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueArts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze Lamp18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 750Masonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Antique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet! Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign Large Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art Nouveau12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagSigned Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sLarge Antique Royal Bonn German Art Nouveau Pottery Handled Vase, No Reserve!Antique Art Nouveau Era Bronzed Lion Bust Figural Plant Stand Victorian TableAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter Label3 Antique 19th/20th C Art Nouveau Etched Iridescent Glass Luster Lamp Shades YqzStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See NrFine Green Jadeite Art Nouveau Design 9ct Gold Bracelet 9k 375Fine French Art Nouveau Daum Nancy Enameled Cameo Glass Vase C1900 With VioletsGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseAntique Art Nouveau Figural Wind-up Clock - 1892 Ansonia Clock Co. Ny - Works!Genuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Stunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Loetz Bohemian Iridescent Amethyst Art Glass Brides Basket Enamel Flowers A Stylish Art Nouveau Solid Silver Edwardian Hair Comb Pin Vgc Birmingham 1902Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Pre-raphaelite Bride ? - Art Nouveau - Ghost18ct/18k White Gold 60 Point Diamond & Ruby Art Nouveau Design Heavy Brooch, 750Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrV Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Vtg Lot Of 6 Art Nouveau Czech Glass Grape Cluster Lampshades & 116 GrapesTiffany Co Jeff Zimmerman Signed Tall Blue White Art Glass Flower Vase W BoxS Rare Middletown Quadruple Plate Hard White Metal Art Nouveau Centerpiece DishLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Compote Or Tazza - Signed AuthenticStunning Solid Silver Pedestal Art Nouveau Fruit Bowl Walker & Hall 1930 405grAntique 1800s Art Nouveau Sterling Silver 925 Tea Strainer Ribbed Monogram 38.6g1906 Miniature Solid Silver Hymns A & M Prayer Book - Bible - Art NouveauSigned Jeff Zimmerman Tiffany Co Red Bubble Tall Art Glass Flower Vase W Box