Showing 991     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Vtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On Chain1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte Glazed1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropArt Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bowl C.1900 Juventa Prima Metal Hans Peter SchaleAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Vinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Jules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare Elegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique C 1900 Nouveau 10k Gold 6.87 C Amethyst Pearl Lavaliere Pendant NecklaceArt Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester