Showing 1,107     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Large Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenExquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochErhard & SC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Very Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Art Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles Murat1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau VictorianC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Rare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Signed Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Vintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorZsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrVery Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham19081900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Antique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant Locket1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Antique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobVintage Curtains Designer Charles Hammond Shabby Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / BowlTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChFine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Xl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LGood 925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Style Pendant & ChainFabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - Beautiful925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings SetAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Pair Of Antique French Victorian Art Nouveau Bronze Statues - Musician & ArtistAntique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Copper & Brass Inkwell & Liner Was Benson ?? Stunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Green Iridescent ~ Metal BandPretty C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Serving Bowl Candy DishBeautiful Art Nouveau Brass Stamp Box Girl And Letter Case Postal History 1900Antique French Victorian 14ct Rose Gold Art Nouveau Flower Pearl Pendant