Showing 936     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Fab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Small Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Superb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz Era1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Vintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Vintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingVtg Antique Art Nouveau Athena 1900’s Sterling Silver Bead Deco Pendant NecklaceAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Sterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsRare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle 1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Antique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Signed Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampArt Nouveau 8 Panel Translucent Lime Green / Caramel Slag Glass LampSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Stunning Art Nouveau 14kt Yellow Gold Plique A Jour Enamel Butterfly Brooch Pin!Art Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldAntique French Enameled Red Glass Vase - Art Nouveau!Massive Sterling Silver Antique 1890 S Shreve Teapot San Francisco Art NouveauAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aRorstrand Art Nouveau Porcelain Vase By Astrid Ewerlof, Sweden C. 1900Fabulous Bronze Art Nouveau Vase