Showing 868     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1910Fine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold Brooch1908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Antique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactArt Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Amphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Battin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Antique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Finest Vintage Art Nouveau Silver Blue Lace Agate Bangle Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Vintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5C 1900 Antique Art Nouveau Silver Sexy Lady Maiden Letter Opener Figural Nr YqzAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold Necklace