Showing 1,318     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Tiffany Studios New York Favrile Glass Arabian Desk Lamp Nr! Rare Signed Gip Art Nouveau Carved Dragonfly Pendant Necklace Elizabeth BonteHuge 16.5" Tiffany Favrile Glass Blue Classical Urn VaseDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Slag Art Deco Nouveau Glass Lamp - Handel Tiffany EraC. 1920's Handel Reverse Painted Lamp 7071 Artist Signed Wisteria Flying BirdsC1900 Tiffany Glass 15" Floriform Vase~~gold Favrile No Reserve!Antique Important Chinese Asian Silver Rose Quartz Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau Antique 15ct Gold Archibald Knox For Liberty & Co Enamel NecklaceNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*1921 Ziegfeld Follies Midnight Frolic Program Olive Thomas Raphael Kirchner RareAntique Coca-cola Tiffany Style Glass And Lead Chandelier Lamp 1920s? Rare 1900s Fry's Cocoa Chocolate Tin Can Store String Dispenser Sign Art NouveauTiffany-style Stained Glass 25.5" Cobweb Mosaic Base Table LampAntique Bradley & Hubbard B&h Slag Leaded Art Glass Lamp - Handel Tiffany EraA Superb Antique Art Nouveau Wmf German Figural Silver Plate Hors' Doeuvres DishArt Nouveau Liberty Italian Vase Iris Maiden 1900 Galileo Chini Fantechi SalviniLoetz Deco Vase With Florentine Handels Repaired Antique Tiffany Studios Art Glass Favrille Shade Exquisite Vtg Nouveau Venetian Murano Wedding Cake Glass Bead Necklace! Figural C.1900 Art Nouveau Marshall Field Silver Gold Gilded Brides Bowl19thc Antique French Bronzed Art Nouveau Lady Statue Figural Marble Mantel ClockGorgeous Art Nouveau Deco Austrian Bronze Numbered Owl Bird Artwork Sculpture StAntique Silver Plate Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Ceiling Lamp Vaseline Glass ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Loetz Crete La Pierre Sterling Silver Overlay Glass VaseAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold 11.33 C Purple Amethyst Estate Ring!Gorham Art Nouveau Repousse Sterling Silver Covered Vegetable Dish Bowl A660Antique L.c.t. Tiffany Art Glass Favrile Onionskin Gold Iridescent Compote VaseAntique French Solid Silver Art Nouveau Decorated Handle Bookmark Circa 1890 Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Cigarette Case - Great Pattern Nr18ct/ 18k Gold Victorian Art Nouveau Seed & Cultured Pearl Drop Earrings, 750L.c. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Amethyst Lavender Pastel Opalescent Plate SignedLiberty & Co Original Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Moonstone Necklace Pendant C1900Antique Art Nouveau Crystal Ball Inkwell Flowing Hair Woman Lid Vintage Charles Robbins Enamel Guilloche Iris Sterling Nouveau Brooch #130Antique C. 1890 Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Chinese Green Jade Jadeite Estate Ring!Antique Auguste Moreau French Bronze Spelter Art Nouveau Lady Statue L'harmonieBeautiful & Unique Art Nouveau Alabaster Chandelier Birds Decor Germany 1920sLoetz Art Deco Vase White Black Amethyst Decor And Hand Painted Florals C.1920Art Nouveau French Ormolu Green Glass & Porcelain Jewelry Casket BoxAntique-vtg Porcelain Ceramic Elephant Table Stool Plant Stand Art Nouveau Huge Lovely Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1908Rare Handel 3 Lamp Base - Tiffany Unique Arts Miller Hubbard Arts Crafts Era Dining Table Queen Anne W/ Art Nouveau Glass TopLovely Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Plated Pewter Maiden Liqueur Jug JugendstilEmile Galle Enamelled Glass Cabinet Vase Art Nouveau Jugendstil 1900 Superb Antique Solid Silver Art Nouveau The Child & The Butterfly By L. JanvierEarly 1900's Gimbal Patinated Bronze Desk Lamp Quezal, Steuben, Tiffany Nr!!!! Fine Antique Royal Dux Bohemia Art Nouveau Large Porcelain Figural GroupingTiffany Style Fish Caught In The Arms Of A Bronze Sea Siren Table LampAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Fiery Australian Opal Earrings! Fabulous Vintage Joseff Of Hollywood Art Nouveau Necklace Set W/ Earrings 1950sModern Art Nouveau Style 14k Gold 22.26 Ct Topaz .13 Ct Diamond Swan Pin Brooch!Antique Nouveau .50 Ctw European Diamond Buttercup Yellow Gold Pin Brooch Art Nouveau Rose Gold Lavalier Necklace With Seed PearlVintage Tiffany Studios Ny 801 Pine Needle Pattern Stamp HolderExrare Art Nouveau Illuminated Medieval Beauty 1st 1913 Pre-raphaelite Amazing!!Art Nouveau Bronze By Gustave Michel Glassmasters Louis Tiffany Peacock Stained Glass Suncatcher Panel Original Eugene Grasset Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 98Antique Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Inkwell #845Rare Tiffany & Co Roosters Plate 4 Of 4 1998 Pink/brownRare Tiffany & Co Roosters Plate 1 Of 4 1998 Blue/pinkAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold 1.90 Cts Sapphire Princess Harem Estate Ring!Exrare Morte D'arthur Sangorski 1st 1912 Art Nouveau Illuminated Medieval BeautyAntique Art Nouveau Edwardian 9ct Gold Suffragette Pendant And Chain NecklaceLoetz Deco Large 6 Footed Bowl Oval Mark18ct/18k Gold Emerald And Diamond Art Nouveau Design RingUpdated 1920s Gilded Ceiling Light 5 Light Chandelier Art Deco Art NouveauStunning Silver Art Nouveau Style Cup & Cover - Goldsmiths And SilversmithsWmf Art Nouveau Silver Plated Coffee/tea Set Original