Showing 898     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1910Fine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold Brooch1908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Nautilus Desk Lamp ++tiffany Studios / Handel Era LampFine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingArt Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Beautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Loetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Antique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Vintage 950 Platinum - 1940s Art Nouveau Wedding Band 1.9g - Ring (6) As289Wmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampFine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactArt Nouveau 2.00ct Colorless European Diamond 18k Gold Circle Pendant Necklace Antique Embossed Leather Womans Purse Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Handbag LovelyArt Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Amphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Vintage Art Nouveau / Art Deco 14k White Gold & Diamond Pierced Filigree Rings Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Art Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Charles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeFinest Vintage Art Nouveau Silver Blue Lace Agate Bangle Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Stunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallAuguste Delaherche French Art Nouveau Pottery Ceramique Vase No Reserve !!!Antique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand Mirror