Showing 697     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Loetz Titania Vase 12" Incredible ColorsMucha Original Lithograph In Colors 1902 Precious Stones : Topaze Mint UnbackedAntique Tiffany Studios Lct Harp Desk Lamp With Lantern Shade, Rare Unusual Antique Tiffany Studios Lily Pad Lamp Base # 697 Nice PatinaHandel Lamp With Glass Shade Piano Or Desk Or Bedside MissionMucha Origi 1897 Lithograph Salon Des Cent A Maitres Affiche Pl94Superb 1895 Art Nouveau Pate Nouveau Sevres French Porcelain Cup & SaucerAntique Art Nouveau Deco Lamp Prism Spelter 1920'sLovely Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant Charles HornerSpectacular C. 1900 L.c. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Flower Form Vase SignedAntique C.1900 Loetz Crete Rusticana Jack & The Pulpit Art Glass Vase 15 " TallArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel "wisteria" Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Arts&crafts,nouveau,b&h,miller,handel Jeweled Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Fine Monumental Bernard Moore Flambe Ceramic Lustre Dragon Vase Art Nouveau Deco14k Rose Gold Pearl Vintage Earrings Victorian Nouveau Flower Boxed Huge AntiqueStunning French Victorian Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Pendant, Signed F. RasumnyBeautiful Lc Tiffany Gold Favrile Iridescent Scalloped Top VaseRare Large Art Nouveau Owl Georg Jensen Silver / Agate Cufflinks. Old Stamps!Rare Loetz Iridescent Gold Nautilus VaseTiffany Studios First Panel Sheriff's Candlestick With Tiffany Favrile Vase LctArt Nouveau Very Rare & Large Gilt-silver Medal By Vernon,1899:patriaArt Nouveau Signed Tiffany & Co Royal Crown Derby Porcelain Ewer VaseVintage Van Briggle Lorelei Art Nouveau Style Nude Vase Mid Century TurquoiseXrare 1918 French Art Nouveau Statue Of Liberty/lusitania, By Rene’ BaudichonArt Nouveau James Fenton Hm Sterling Silver Enamel Mother Of Pearl Pendant 1908 1904 Miniature Solid Silver Hallmarked Book Of Common Prayer -bible-art Nouveau 3 Light Island Hanging Pendant Tiffany Style Stain Glass Art Nouveau BronzeFine Antique Art Nouveau English Silver Salt C.1901Stunning Pair Of Art Nouveau Design Gold, Ruby & Diamond Cluster Drop EarringsRare Frankart, Nuart, Art Deco Art Nouveau Iron Fish Bowl Floor Lamp, JadeiteSpectacular Antique Art Nouveau Stunning Lily Design Hand Crochet Lge.tableclothAntique Arts & Crafts Nouveau Handel Lamp Reverse Painted Shade Lake Signed YqzAmerican Art Nouveau Bronze Sculpture The Vine By Harriet Frishmuth Figurine LrgAntique Reverse Painted Lamp Sheep Pasture Landscape Pittsburgh Handel Era YqzNouveau Sterling Silver Repousse 5 Piece Vanity Set Gorham & R. Wallace Dale Tiffany Dragonfly Stained Glass Shade Table Lamp Bronze Designer VintageTiffany Studios "tree" Pattern, Lamp Base Shopmark "s 1133 9"Antique Art Nouveau 1910 Teplitz Vase Amphora Pottery Water LiliesLarge Antique Bohemian Blown Glass Subtle Iridescent Thread Vase Loetz KralikLot 2 Antique Bohemian Subtle Iridescent Blown Glass Thread Vase Loetz Kralik Bohemian Art Deco Glass Vase Iridescent Glass - Green DiamantStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Gold Opal RingFine Art Nouveau Design 14k Gold Emerald & Cultured Pearl Necklace ClipTiffany Studios Lct Favrile Iridescent Glass Scalloped Bowl No ReserveAntique Sterling Silver Hand Chased Art Nouveau Cigarette Case Ss492Rindskopf Striated Quatrefoil Dunkleviolettes Art Glass Vase Circa 1900-1905Big Signed Louis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Iridescent Gold Vase Leaf Pattern 688 EArt Nouveau Antique Silver Leaf Carpenters Pencil Top Quality Russian ?Tiffany Studios Lct Favrile Iridescent Glass Scalloped Finger Bowl No ReserveTiffany Studios "tree" Pattern, Lamp Base Shopmark "s 1133 9"Rare Gorham Copper & Silver Smoking Set Arts & Crafts-art Nouveau-aesthetic?Antique 1903 Ansonia Plato Bronze Art Nouveau Flip Ticket Clock Angel On TopAntique Figural Bronze Spelter Art Nouveau Deco French? German Mark Base Lamp Pair Of 19th Century Chinese Carved Amethyst Drop Art Nouveau Design EarringsVintage Georg Jensen Floral Motif Brooch Pin 159 Art Nouveau DenmarkTiffany Studios Lct Favrile Iridescent Scalloped Finger Underplate No ReserveTiffany Studios Lct, Abalone Rocker BlotterTiffany Studios Lct Favrile Iridescent Scalloped Underplate No ReserveTiffany Studios Lct American Indian Pen Tray, No ReserveC1910 Figural Bronze Daum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Glass Table LampAntique Tiffany Lct 1881 Shell 3" Square Signed Glass Fireplace Tile SteampunkPair Of Antique Art Nouveau Tea Glass Holders - Armand Frenais Of Paris, FranceLarge Vtg Art Nouveau Organic Bulbous Table Lamp Base W/3 Socket Cluster 1900's Tiffany Wisteria LampStatue Rabbit Hare Art Deco Style Art Nouveau Style Bronze Hot Cast Signed DecorFine Victorian Art Nouveau Blue Stone And Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And Chain3 Antique Art Nouveau 10"-16" Plateau Mirrors Display Stands Beveled EngravedC.1900 Wmf German Jugendstil Art Nouveau Silvered Snail + Shell Paperweight WowRare Large Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Silver / Coral Double Cufflinks.Superb Unusual Vibrant Colour Royal Doulton Art Nouveau Pattern Squat Vase