Showing 2,698     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Superb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!Red Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedWalter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge Link19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. 1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Barbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Early American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseAntique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Antique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Jug Very Rare StunningSmall Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseAttractive 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock With Bright Blue Bird. Haxstun & Co.19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Coffee Cup & Saucer StunningBeswick BudgieVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeCarlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning 1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Rare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava Era1870s Whites Of Utica 1 Gallon Stoneware Jug W Blue Pine Tree DesignAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrRare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaJopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl Vase8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&s18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *30Scarce Wedgwood Yellow & Black Jasper Ware Jug C.1977Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase 19th C Delft Porcelain Woman Figurine De Porceleyne Fles Tranditional Blue WhiteVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Two Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaIznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Fine Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Pottery VaseRichly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresAntique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" Tall19thc Antique Victorian Era Primitive Baltimore Maryland Pottery Primitive CrockRare Perfect Beswick Top Cat Figurines. Full Set Of 7. All Boxed.