Showing 2,923     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell Grafton19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar Vase1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorRare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Beswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Lisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 119thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesBeswick Beatrix Potter "ginger". Bp3b. Extremely Rare! Stunning Mint Condition! Beswick BudgieAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Quality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareAntique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Rare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraAntique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Vivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeSevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Antique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Vintage Chimayo Indian Style Blanket Purse With Pottery Clasp La Azteca Wool BoxXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Weller Pottery Coppertone Fish Pitcher Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrExcellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaHf Schaffenacker German 60s Modernist Fat Lava Era Studio Pottery Xl Wall Tile 1Newcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Early Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesTwo Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaStunning Clarice Cliff Conical Coffee Pot Ravel PatternClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Blue Crocus Jam-pot Truly StunningAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseLarge Antique Gien French Faience Aesthetic Period Globe Vase Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 2Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Vintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange 311 Vase