Showing 2,631     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Beswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaIsis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase 19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Arts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyMassive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Antique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar Vase1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonBarbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Antique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine 1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseBeswick BudgieSmall Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaCarlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Clarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Coffee Cup & Saucer StunningSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 Faience19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareIznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon Pitcher8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sRichly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Jug Very Rare StunningVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Vintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique ExcellentRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden 18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *301840s N.clark Lyons Ny 3 Gallon Ovoid Stoneware Crock W Blue FlowersVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - Large1870s Whites Of Utica 1 Gallon Stoneware Jug W Blue Pine Tree DesignJopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Red Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Large Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Attractive 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock With Bright Blue Bird. Haxstun & Co.Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrAntique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase Tall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzBeautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock Jar