Showing 2,598     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare 2 G Antique Mid 1800's Stoneware Crock Butter Churn Cobalt Blue Stinger YqzFine Superb Natzler Low Bowl Burnt Orange California Mid Century Modern PotteryL@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!Clarice Cliff Conical Jug - Nemesia Pattern1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignIsis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockStunning Art Deco Crown Devon Small Twin Vases Immaculate!Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedBeswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Red Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat Lava19c Remmey Philadelphia/baltimore Stoneware Batter Milk Pan Bowl Cobalt Blue YqzClarice Cliff Art Deco Fantasque Pastel Autumn Plate Truly StunningLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Arts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Vintagerose Cabat American Studio Ultramarine Blue Feelie VaseCortland 2 Gallon Stoneware Jug With 4 Bright Cobalt Blue Flowers Excellent CondSolid Authentic Mississippian Pottery Vessel From Fulton Co, Illinois Art Deco Carlton Ware Colourful Immaculate Vase! Mint!Motawi Art Tile Limp On A Limb 6" X 6" Charley Harper Mid-century ModernL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Antique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880Clarice Cliff Blue Japan Large Biarritz Plate C.1933Stoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Whites Binghamton,1849-66, Cobalt, Floral Motif Exc. Cond.Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseStunning Art Deco Crown Devon Small Vibrantly Coloured Vase Immaculate!L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Stunning Carlton Ware Art Deco Lustre Jug Must SeeMassive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseCute Amalia Lisa Larson Gustavsberg SwedenAmerican Studio Vivika & Otto Heino Ceramic VesselLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesRookwood Blue Elephant Bookend Xxviii #2797Barbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's Stoneware19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueVintage Clarice Cliff Water Lilly VaseAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 FaienceMoorcroft Minature Vase,clematis Pattern On A Blue Ground Circa 1935,1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotSchafer & Vater 2 Sided Man In The Moon FlaskVintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique ExcellentVery Pretty Clarice Cliff Autumn Crocus Jug Must SeeKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRookwood Pottery Vase, Artist Sara Sax, 1908, #1652Minnesota Stoneware Company, Red Wing Minnesota 4g Churn, August SandbergSmall Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrLarge Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Antique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp 18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *30Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase Stoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Evan R Jones Pittston Pa, 1880, Cobalt Floral Design8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Red Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Antique 19th C Stoneware 2gal Crock W/ Large Cobalt Blue Tulip Whites Utica Ny C.1910 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Schafer & Vater Trinket Tray Or Wall Plaque~no RsvRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Carlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning