Showing 2,412     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockBeswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaIsis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Arts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Beswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Massive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thAntique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseBarbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp 1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorAntique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseBeswick BudgieStoneware Jug, 1 + Gal.  n White & Co. Binghamton,1866-1868, Cobalt Floral MotifSmall Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western Pa1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Monumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 FaienceCarlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Coffee Cup & Saucer StunningSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareAntique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Vintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique Excellent19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue Wreathes18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *308-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Richly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas Pres1840s N.clark Lyons Ny 3 Gallon Ovoid Stoneware Crock W Blue FlowersVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Red Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Large Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Attractive 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock With Bright Blue Bird. Haxstun & Co.Stoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Evan R Jones Pittston Pa, 1880, Cobalt Floral DesignAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Jug Very Rare StunningVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzStunning 19thc Italian Majolica Blackamoor Figure Holding CornocopiaVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - Large