Showing 2,577     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare 2 G Antique Mid 1800's Stoneware Crock Butter Churn Cobalt Blue Stinger YqzFine Superb Natzler Low Bowl Burnt Orange California Mid Century Modern PotteryL@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!Clarice Cliff Conical Jug - Nemesia Pattern1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignIsis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedBeswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaClarice Cliff Art Deco Fantasque Pastel Autumn Plate Truly Stunning19c Remmey Philadelphia/baltimore Stoneware Batter Milk Pan Bowl Cobalt Blue YqzLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Arts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Rosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Cortland 2 Gallon Stoneware Jug With 4 Bright Cobalt Blue Flowers Excellent CondL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Solid Authentic Mississippian Pottery Vessel From Fulton Co, IllinoisAntique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880Motawi Art Tile Limp On A Limb 6" X 6" Charley Harper Mid-century ModernVintagerose Cabat American Studio Ultramarine Blue Feelie VaseMassive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thClarice Cliff Blue Japan Large Biarritz Plate C.1933Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseStoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Whites Binghamton,1849-66, Cobalt, Floral Motif Exc. Cond.Stunning Carlton Ware Art Deco Lustre Jug Must SeeL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Barbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesCute Amalia Lisa Larson Gustavsberg SwedenArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress American Studio Vivika & Otto Heino Ceramic VesselVintage Clarice Cliff Water Lilly VaseBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 FaienceRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileVery Pretty Clarice Cliff Autumn Crocus Jug Must SeeBeswick BudgieKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseSchafer & Vater 2 Sided Man In The Moon FlaskVintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique ExcellentGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 Rare1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Rookwood Pottery Vase, Artist Sara Sax, 1908, #1652Small Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrAntique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Antique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Large Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase Minnesota Stoneware Company, Red Wing Minnesota 4g Churn, August SandbergRed Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Antique 19th C Stoneware 2gal Crock W/ Large Cobalt Blue Tulip Whites Utica Ny Stoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Evan R Jones Pittston Pa, 1880, Cobalt Floral Design8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sCarlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning 18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *30Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonC.1910 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Schafer & Vater Trinket Tray Or Wall Plaque~no RsvRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden