Showing 2,553     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockBeswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Isis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaClarice Cliff Art Deco Fantasque Pastel Autumn Plate Truly StunningLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesMassive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Vintagerose Cabat American Studio Ultramarine Blue Feelie VaseArts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Antique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.188019thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseSolid Authentic Mississippian Pottery Vessel From Fulton Co, IllinoisStoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Whites Binghamton,1849-66, Cobalt, Floral Motif Exc. Cond.L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997American Studio Vivika & Otto Heino Ceramic VesselEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedBarbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Blue Chintz Plate Truly StunningGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Beswick BudgieSmall Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 FaienceLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *41930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotSchafer & Vater 2 Sided Man In The Moon FlaskAntique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Carlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanMinnesota Stoneware Company, Red Wing Minnesota 4g Churn, August SandbergLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 Rare18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *308-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sLarge Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Antique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Signed Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Red Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Vintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique ExcellentAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden 1840s N.clark Lyons Ny 3 Gallon Ovoid Stoneware Crock W Blue FlowersClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Coffee Cup & Saucer StunningJopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon Pitcher19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesRoseville Vase Baneda 1933 Blue Green 9 1/4 To 9 1/2 Inches Tall 2 HandlesStoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Evan R Jones Pittston Pa, 1880, Cobalt Floral DesignKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Vintage Pottery Vase ~ 8-1/8" Tall ~ Green Matt Glaze ~ Excellent Condition