Showing 2,646     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignSuperb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!Clarice Cliff Conical Jug - Nemesia Pattern19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedBeswick Pottery Huntsman On Bay Brown Gloss Horse Model 1501 Fox Hunting Isis Ceramics Oxford Art Pottery Studio Delft Flower Brick Deborah Sears PaintedRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Walter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsClarice Cliff Art Deco Fantasque Pastel Autumn Plate Truly StunningRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Vintagerose Cabat American Studio Ultramarine Blue Feelie VaseMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Arts & Clay Grueby Matte Green Vase W/ Yellow Buds Original Paper Label WheatleyRosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Solid Authentic Mississippian Pottery Vessel From Fulton Co, Illinois19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesCortland 2 Gallon Stoneware Jug With 4 Bright Cobalt Blue Flowers Excellent CondAntique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880Massive Antique Majolica Palissy Jose A Cunha Caldas Rainha Portugal Dish C19thRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseClarice Cliff Blue Japan Large Biarritz Plate C.1933Stoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Whites Binghamton,1849-66, Cobalt, Floral Motif Exc. Cond.Stunning Carlton Ware Art Deco Lustre Jug Must SeeBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997American Studio Vivika & Otto Heino Ceramic VesselBarbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's StonewareAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseCute Amalia Lisa Larson Gustavsberg SwedenArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Small Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedBeswick BudgieAntique Liverpool Delft Potterty Puzzle Jug Circa 1770 FaienceRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Clarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Blue Chintz Plate Truly StunningLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRookwood Pottery Vase, Artist Sara Sax, 1908, #1652Very Pretty Clarice Cliff Autumn Crocus Jug Must SeeAntique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!Minnesota Stoneware Company, Red Wing Minnesota 4g Churn, August SandbergSchafer & Vater 2 Sided Man In The Moon FlaskLarge Vintage Seated Native American Pottery Figures Antique 19thc Stoneware A.p. Donaghho, Parkersburg, W. Va, Wax Sealer Crock 8"Beswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s German1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotRed Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Vintage 1932 Roseville Art Pottery Blackberry Vase #568-4 Antique ExcellentStoneware Jug, 2 Gal. Evan R Jones Pittston Pa, 1880, Cobalt Floral Design8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrCarlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherAntique 19th C Stoneware 2gal Crock W/ Large Cobalt Blue Tulip Whites Utica Ny Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Vintage Pottery Vase ~ 8-1/8" Tall ~ Green Matt Glaze ~ Excellent Condition18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *30