Showing 2,928     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon Pitcher19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseRare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Rare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-19671960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Rare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseVivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp 19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Lisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Beswick Beatrix Potter "ginger". Bp3b. Extremely Rare! Stunning Mint Condition! Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Beswick BudgieAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseQuality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Rare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraLarge Antique Gien French Faience Aesthetic Period Globe Vase Hf Schaffenacker German 60s Modernist Fat Lava Era Studio Pottery Xl Wall Tile 1Antique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Antique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeSevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Antique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Vintage Chimayo Indian Style Blanket Purse With Pottery Clasp La Azteca Wool BoxXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaEarly Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesRare Weller Pottery Coppertone Fish Pitcher Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Rare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelStunning Clarice Cliff Conical Coffee Pot Ravel PatternRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Excellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaTwo Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Blue Crocus Jam-pot Truly StunningTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseLot 2 - Big Vintage Ada Suina Cochiti Pueblo Pottery Storyteller W 5 ChildrenAntique 19th Century Cobalt Decorated Stoneware 4 Gal. Crock Jar *Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Vintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.