Showing 2,884     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaRaku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase 19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Rare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar Vase1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Rare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseVivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Lisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine 19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesBeswick Beatrix Potter "ginger". Bp3b. Extremely Rare! Stunning Mint Condition! Beswick BudgieAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Antique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Antique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Rare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraAntique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Vivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeQuality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroAntique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Weller Pottery Coppertone Fish Pitcher Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Sevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrExcellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraHf Schaffenacker German 60s Modernist Fat Lava Era Studio Pottery Xl Wall Tile 1Vintage Chimayo Indian Style Blanket Purse With Pottery Clasp La Azteca Wool BoxNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Early Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesTwo Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseRare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzStunning Clarice Cliff Conical Coffee Pot Ravel PatternVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Beautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarLot 2 - Big Vintage Ada Suina Cochiti Pueblo Pottery Storyteller W 5 ChildrenAntique 19th Century Cobalt Decorated Stoneware 4 Gal. Crock Jar *Richly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas Pres