Showing 2,854     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Red Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts Listed19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.183019thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Beswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar Vase1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Rare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherVivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Rare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp 19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileBeswick BudgieAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Lisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Vivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrQuality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Scarce Wedgwood Yellow & Black Jasper Ware Jug C.1977Kinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Adorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Early Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sAntique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaAntique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseAntique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!19thc Antique Victorian Era Primitive Baltimore Maryland Pottery Primitive CrockVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzTwo Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Beautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarSevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Excellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaRare Art Deco Sadler Duck Egg Blue Racing Car Teapot With Silver TrimVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Fine Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Pottery VaseAntique Spatterware Stick Spatter Rabbitware Platter Rabbits & Frogs No Reserve!Richly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresBeautiful Walter €Early Carter & Co Poole Pottery Arts And Crafts Studio Pottery Vase