Showing 2,857     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts Listed19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase 19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #9961960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedAntique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Rare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 Gallon19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Beswick BudgieAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelQuality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Antique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Early Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesAntique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Two Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sAntique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraAntique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Excellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery Olla19thc Antique Victorian Era Primitive Baltimore Maryland Pottery Primitive CrockVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange 311 Vase Beautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarSevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Richly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Mackenzie-childs Courtly Teapot, Fondue Set, Cookie Jar, Wine Cooler All NewIznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Fine Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Pottery VaseLot 2 - Big Vintage Ada Suina Cochiti Pueblo Pottery Storyteller W 5 ChildrenAntique Spatterware Stick Spatter Rabbitware Platter Rabbits & Frogs No Reserve!