Showing 2,575     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
L@@k Early Vintage Beswick Gloss Light Chestnut Arab Xayal Horse #1265 Stunning!Superb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!1870s Whites Of Utica 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock W Blue Flamingo Bird DesignRed Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 191019thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockWalter Keeler Salt Glazed Leaning Vase. Blue British Studio CeramicsRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaLarge Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & JonesRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedLarge Slipware Jar. Winchcombe, Michael Cardew, Obrien, Wenford Bridge LinkMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. 19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Barbara Cass Modernist Studio Pottery Vase. Arden Pottery 1960's Stoneware1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorAntique Cantagalli Italian Maiolica Pottery Plate C.1880L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Beswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Rosenthal Porcelain - Whippet Or Greyhound Dog - Slight Damage But Rare!Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Early American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedBeswick Pottery ' Canadian Mountie ' On Horse Back - A/f *4Antique Wemyss Pottery - Bee & Skep Decorated Honey Pot Box - Unusual!L@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Small Antique 1/2 Gallon Blue Decorated Stoneware Jug / Western PaGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Lisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRuscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseAttractive 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock With Bright Blue Bird. Haxstun & Co.1930s Art Deco Grays Pottery Floral Plate Gilt Ground Pattern A4171 Sam TalbotBeswick BudgieKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Carlton Ware Art Deco Bird Of Paradise & Tree Very Rare Vase Truly Stunning Clarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Coffee Cup & Saucer Stunning19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 18-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Green Hydrangea Jug Very Rare Stunning1870s Whites Of Utica 1 Gallon Stoneware Jug W Blue Pine Tree DesignJopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat Lava18th C Delft Hand Painted ' Galleon Under Sail Tile *30Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase Tall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Beautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarRichly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresRare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Scarce Wedgwood Yellow & Black Jasper Ware Jug C.1977Huge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s German19th C Delft Porcelain Woman Figurine De Porceleyne Fles Tranditional Blue WhiteRed Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Rare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden 1840s N.clark Lyons Ny 3 Gallon Ovoid Stoneware Crock W Blue FlowersAntique Sipe & Sons Wmsport, Pa.stoneware Pot Crock With Cobalt Blue Flowers