Showing 2,702     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Superb Large Chinese Porcelain Tile Plaque + Frame 19th C. Quality!Red Wing ½ Gallon Whiskey Stoneware Jug, Miners Home, Wallace Idaho Ca 1910Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat Lava19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryMoorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase 1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseEarly Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-196719thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseBeswick BudgieAttractive 2 Gallon Stoneware Crock With Bright Blue Bird. Haxstun & Co.Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonVivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrKinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Scarce Wedgwood Yellow & Black Jasper Ware Jug C.1977Signed Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sJopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Antique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat Lava1870s Whites Of Utica 1 Gallon Stoneware Jug W Blue Pine Tree DesignXl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Quality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s German8-pc Nymphenburg Royal Blue Cocoa Set W/ Pot, Tray, 2 Cup & Saucer Sets, C&sFine Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Pottery Vase19th C Delft Porcelain Woman Figurine De Porceleyne Fles Tranditional Blue WhiteVintage Art Nouveau Van Briggle Penguin Figurine, Blue Art Pottery Penguin,colo.Two Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Antique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Iznik Plate Antique Ottoman Islamic Plate Turkish Turkey In Rhodes Rodi Greece Antique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzRichly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas Pres19thc Antique Victorian Era Primitive Baltimore Maryland Pottery Primitive CrockRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Blue 308 Ball Vase Vintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Rare 1909 Nippon Handled Coralene Rose VaseRare Perfect Beswick Top Cat Figurines. Full Set Of 7. All Boxed.Beautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarRed Wing Stoneware 5 Inch Sponge Panel Bowl. Bottom Marked 5Early Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesAntique Sipe & Sons Wmsport, Pa.stoneware Pot Crock With Cobalt Blue Flowers