Showing 2,818     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Rarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryAntique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase 19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar VaseBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonRare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect 1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorKreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseRare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub Art Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedL@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileAntique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Montana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Greg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp 19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Beswick Beatrix Potter "ginger". Bp3b. Extremely Rare! Stunning Mint Condition! Beswick BudgieAntique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind YqzItalian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Kinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Scarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Large William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareQuality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraAntique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Vivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeAntique Stoneware: Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, 2g, Att. Fulper, Flemington Nj, C1890, NrRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelAntique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Xl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaEarly Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Sevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Excellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaSigned Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Rare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Two Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsAntique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? YqzTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaStunning Clarice Cliff Conical Coffee Pot Ravel PatternRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraBeautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarRare Weller Pottery Coppertone Fish Pitcher Antique 19th Century Cobalt Decorated Stoneware 4 Gal. Crock Jar *Richly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Black Jasper Ware Jug C.1977Vintage Chimayo Indian Style Blanket Purse With Pottery Clasp La Azteca Wool BoxHf Schaffenacker German 60s Modernist Fat Lava Era Studio Pottery Xl Wall Tile 1Mackenzie-childs Courtly Teapot, Fondue Set, Cookie Jar, Wine Cooler All New