Showing 2,972     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Blue Decorated Greensboro, Pa Stoneware Crock By Hamilton & Jones19thc Antique Hamilton & Jones Old Pa Stoneware Cobalt Pottery Storage CrockRare Zuni Pueblo Deer Pottery Pot Circa 1900 - One Of Many Artifacts ListedMonumental Boris The Bat Vase Ooak By Ephraim PotteryRarest Vintage 1960' Bitossi Wax/puzzle Aldo Londi Vase Italian Pottery Fat LavaEarly American Redware: Superb Lead Glazed Ovoid Jug, Incised, Gonic Nh, Ca.1830Raku Cat Sculpture Folk Art Ceramic Pottery By Face Jug Maker Mitchell GraftonRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Yellow 311 Vase Antique 19th C Stoneware Drooping Tulip Decorated Pennsylania 1 Gallon PitcherRoth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange Guitar Vase19thc Minghetti Italian Art Maiolica Majolica Madonna & Child Pottery StatueRare Beswick Horse - Chestnut Mare (facing Right, Head Down) No.1812 1962-1967Rare Large 19th Century Zuni Pueblo Pot - Ex Joseph Henry Sharp/christian Rub 1960's Italian Bitossi Rimini Blue Art Pottery Lamp, RaymorBeswick Beatrix Potter "sir Isaac Newton" Figurine. Bp3a. Very Rare! Mint Cond!Rare Beswick Pottery Rocking Horse Grey Large Foal 836 1st Version Perfect Moorcroft Magnificent Twin Handled Piece - Western Isles By Sian Leeper. Kreutz Keramik Vintage Retro 70s German Modern Space Age Fat Lava Yellow VaseArt Nouveau Vienna Austria Amphora Vase Of Beauty In Gossamer Dress Antique Wedgwood Black Basalt Jasperware Vase - Slight Damage But Unusual!Vivika And Otto Heino California Studio Pottery Mid Century Closed Form Signed L@@k Stunning Rare Now Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Gambolling Foal #996Early Rare Van Briggle Art Pottery Vase Arts & Crafts Beauty Wheel Thrown SignedGreg Shooner 2000 Deer And Tulip Decorated Redware Lamp Ruscha Fat Lava Troika Era German Vintage 60s Space Age Pop Art Xl Wall TileMontana Liquor Co Butte Montana Overland Rye Stoneware Jug 1/2 GallonAntique 1870's Thos Beddow Advertising Diminutive Stoneware Whiskey Jug Ind Yqz19thc Antique Minton Ceramic Bourdaloue Pink Floral Bouquets & Blue WreathesL@@k Stunning Rare Vintage Beswick Rocking Horse Horse Foal Facing Left #997Beswick Beatrix Potter "ginger". Bp3b. Extremely Rare! Stunning Mint Condition! Italian German Bertoncello Fat Lava Era 60s Modern Abstract Art Chimney Vase 1Beswick BudgieLisa Larson "standing Cat" Gustavsberg Art Pottery Danish Modern Zoo Figurine Antique Grueby Tile 6’’ X 6’’ Floral Leaf Design W/ Matte Moss Green Leaves Antique Signed Moorcroft Florian Ware Spill VaseLarge William Moorcroft Macintyre ``florian Ware`` Poppy Vase C.1900 RareRare Vintage 50's Ruscha Filigran Vase Adele Bolz W.german Pottery Fat Lava EraLarge Antique Gien French Faience Aesthetic Period Globe Vase Quality Antique Japanese Satsuma Shaped KoroSevres Porcelain Half Doll Trinket Box Hand Painted Gold Gilt Metal Reticulated Kinkozan Quality Japanese Signed Satsuma By Senzan - Pair Of Vases C1900Hf Schaffenacker German 60s Modernist Fat Lava Era Studio Pottery Xl Wall Tile 1Antique Stoneware: Fine 3g Jug W/ Cobalt Bird, J.s. Taft & Co, Keene Nh, Ca.1875Rare Weller Pottery Coppertone Fish Pitcher Antique Stoneware Jug Lw Fenton St Johnsbury Vt- Blue Decorated 13.5" TallAntique Pima Apache Native American Indian Weaved Basket Low Bowl 11 3/4"Xl 15" Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 553/38 Lora Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaRare Bretby Pottery Arts And Crafts Ruskin Art Nouveau Tobacco Jar Maiden Vivika And Otto Heino Signed Studio Art Pottery Vase - LargeHuge Hugo Lonitz Majolica Pottery Wall Charger Cherubs Angels C1890s GermanScarce Wedgwood Yellow & Brown Jasper Ware Jug C.1986Vintage Chimayo Indian Style Blanket Purse With Pottery Clasp La Azteca Wool BoxEarly Van Briggle Pottery Bowl Vase Marked 1916 Heart Leaf Leaves BerriesClarice Cliff Art Deco Bizarre Blue Crocus Jam-pot Truly StunningStunning Clarice Cliff Conical Coffee Pot Ravel PatternRare Vintage 60s Bay Keramik Elephant Figurine West German Pottery Fat Lava EraNewcomb College Pottery Bowl Vase Excellent Old Native Zia Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaRare Clarice Cliff 'bizarre' 6" "cafe Au Lait" Plate Superb!Signed Charlotte Rhead Manchu Green Dragon Charger / Wall Plate No 4511 1930'sRare Japenese **lady Scholar** Kutani Figure Gold Kimono Satsuma Chinese EnamelTall 12" Rare Vintage 60-70' Scheurich 281/30 Vase West German Pottery Fat LavaAdorable Beswick Talavera Romulus Dog Ornament Figurine - Ed C40Roth Keramik Vintage 70s German Space Age Modernist Fat Lava Orange 311 Vase Jopeko Vintage 70s German Modernist Space Age Turquoise Fat Lava Angular Xl VaseBeautiful Antique 4 Gal H. E. Behrens Wheeling, W. Va. Stoneware Crock JarAntique 19th Century Cobalt Decorated Stoneware 4 Gal. Crock Jar *Two Antique Hopi Indian Pottery JarsRichly Coloured & Decorated C1930s Moorcroft Pottery Beaker Great Christmas PresVintage Arts & Crafts Matt Green Art Pottery Hooded Chamberstick~hampshire? Yqz