Showing 146     Search within results:
Superb Unusual Large Antique Minton Aesthetic Tile Style Of Christopher Dresser8 Antique 18thc-19thc Dutch Delft Pottery Biblical Religious Blue & White TilesPewabic Tile, No Reserve.Vintage 1920-30s Claycraft Potteries Spanish Mission Scenic Tile Signed Ex Cond Vtg Tile Motawi Tileworks Ship/boat Arts & Crafts Pottery Mission Oak Frame Ex!Rookwood Pottery Tile Trivet 1927 FloralBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Stylised Flower Majolica Iridescent Glazed TileMotawi Art Tile Iris 4" X 8" Green Earth Tones Bearded Flower Modern AmericanHeibi Keramik German Panton 60s Fat Lava Space Age Pop Art Psychedelic Wall TileBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Stylised Flower Majolica Iridescent Glazed TileMotawi Art Tile Nathan Moore House 6" X 6" Frank Lloyd Wright Arts And CraftsOld Chinese Pottery Foo Dog Belt Winged God Roof Tile PlaqueAntique Art Nouveau T A Simpson Stylised Sunflower Green Iridescent Tile FlowerSuperb Antique Minton Hollins Tile Christopher Dresser Arts & Crafts InterestRare Ancient Pottery Middle East Tiles Mosque Turkish Moon Iznik Islamic MuslimHarris Strong Mid Century Modern Abstract Figures Ceramic 12 Tile PlaqueLongwy Or Bordeaux Pottery Majolica Large Tile 19th Century 10 InchesCarstens 60s Heuckeroth Panton Fat Lava Space Age Pop Art Psychedelic Wall TileSmall Kawara / Roof Tile / Japanese / Age UnknownAntique Art Nouveau Tile 6 X 6 Inches C1903 Lawrence's FigUnknown German Studio Panton 60s Space Age Pyschedelic Fat Lava Xxl Wall TileChinese Porcelain Tile In Frame (31.8 Cm. X 43.2 Cm) Circa 1900???Original 12th Century Early English Floor Tile Fragments.with Restored Design.Motawi Art Tile Medieval Cat 4" X 4"Otto Keramik German Panton 60s Fat Lava Space Age Pop Art Psychedelic Wall TilesEphraim Raven TileAntique D&m California Art Pottery Tile Table, 8x8 Inch TilesMuseum Vintage Masterly H-chisled Signed Japanese Mixed Metal Plaque Tile JapanMotawi Art Tile 4" X 4" LotusRare Islamic / Persian / Middle Eastern Qajar Pottery Moulded Tile 19th CenturyAntique Dutch Delft Tile - River Galleon & Village Scene - Unusual!Antique Dutch Delft Tile - River & Village Scene - Unusual!Superb Rare Printed Oblong Delft Tile, Canal Scene In Winter, Vintage / AntiqueAntique Dutch Delft Tile - Young Lady Fruit Seller - Unusual!Antique Chinese Pottery Green Parrot Roof Tile Gutter Guard W Wax Export SealAntique Victorian Addison Glass Panel Tile Prisms-3 Pieces-blue W/crosses-lqqkMotawi Art Tile Little Journeys Dard Hunter 4" X 8" Beautiful Color!Hamilton High Glaze Art Tile W/ Hunting Dog Motawi Art Tile - Medieval Stag - 4" X 4" - Arts & CraftsMotawi Tileworks Art Tile 6" X 6" Thistle Fireplace Backsplash Decorative TileVintage San Jose Mission Pottery Tile Trivet Rooster Fighting Cock Signed 1930'sLimited Edition Pewabic Tile Northland Marshall Fredericks Gold Glaze "the Boy"Antique Art Nouveau Tile C1903 Hearts And FlowersAntique Art Nouveau Tile By T & R Boote 6 X 6" Pink Tulips C1907 Vintage 1 Of 5Antique Art Nouveau Tile By T & R Boote 6 X 6" Pink Tulips C1907 Vintage 4 Of 5A Fine Large Victorian Signed Hand Painted Dog Tile C1880 (minton?)Vintage Fratantoni Vietri Italy Smiling Sun Hanging Art Tile Plaque 8"x12"Eilan Castle Scotland Hand Painted Vintage Large Copeland Tile 20cm SquarePorceleyne Fles Royal Delft Holland Cloisonne Tile Dutch Volendam Loundry WomanVintage Italian Art Pottery Tile Modernist BirdStrobl Antique Arts Tile (6x6)Antique Victorian Addison Glass Panel Tile Prisms-3 Pieces-green W/crosses-lqqkRare Victorian Old Testament Tile By John Moyr Smith For Minton 1880s VintageLot 3 Tile Pottery Made By Pewabic All From 1997 One Signed W/ Logo MakeMotawi Art Tile - Center Arch Piece - Halsted Design 4" X 6"7-antique Luxfer Glass Prism Tiles Sawtooth Raindrop 4x4 Squares Purple AmethystPottery Art Tile Nis Stougaard Svaneke Bornholm DenmarkAntique Victorian Wedgwood Game Series Tile - Two Pheasants C1878 Motawi Tile Works Arts & Crafts Lily Blossom Tile Paul J. Katrich Tile Of Dante, American Art PotteryWedgwood TileAntique Tiles - Mintons Hand-painted Run Of Three 8-inch TilesPewabic Pottery Detriot 3.75" X 3.75" Collectable Art Tile (fish) 100 Year AnnivAntique 18th C Delft Hand Painted Tile *22Motawi Art Tile Speedy Bonito 4" X 8" Fish! Decorative Tile Ceramics1950's Four Arnart Creations Painted 12" Tall Porcelain Tile Geisha FiguresMotawi Art Tile-frank Lloyd Wright - 3"x3" Storer Triplet Block - Arts & CraftsDelfts Blauw Pottery Made In Holland Windmill & Boat Decorative 6" X 6" TileAntique Art Nouveau Tile By T & R Boote 6 X 6" Pink Tulips C1907 Vintage 2 Of 5Vintage Mermaid Goff Folk Tile (beautiful!)