Showing 298     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Handel Slag Glass Lamp ShadeArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass "wisteria" LampRare Antique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Gorham Table Lamp Arts & Crafts Boudoir Lamp - Bradley Hubbard Tiffany Studios Handel Slag LeadedHandel Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Leaded Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrAntique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Handel Tiffany Era Table Lamp Miller Slag Glass Lamp - Bradley Hubbard Antique Arts & Crafts Leaded Handel EraHeintz Antique Sterling Silver On Bronze Floral Dish Plate Arts Crafts SculptureFine Liberty & Co Tudric Cache Pot By Archibald Knox 0288Large Jean Faber Limbert French Modernist Abstract Stillife O/c Oil PaintingAntique Early 1900s Copper Arts And Crafts Jardiniere Hand Hammered 3/3 Nr YqzPretty Art Nouveau / Arts And Crafts Rose Gold PendantHandel/unique Leaded Lamp - Slag Stained Glass Reverse Painted Arts & CraftsHandel Arts & Crafts Table Lamp Shade With Mica Inserts - SignedAntique Whaley Leaded Lamp - Handel Duffner Era Slag Stained Glass Arts & CraftsFine Liberty & Co Tudric Mustard Pot By Archibald Knox 0349California-american Impressionist Oil Painting By Joseph Greenbaum / Arts&craftsAntique Early 1900s Copper Arts And Crafts Jardiniere Hand Hammered 2/3 Nr YqzAntique Arts & Crafts Sterling On Bronze Heintz Mountain Lion Cigar HumidorPair Wmf Art Nouveau Candlesticks- Antique Secessionist Arts & Crafts JugendstilHandel Reverse Painted Lamp - Leaded Slag Arts & Crafts Pairpoint Tiffany EraRookwood 7.25" Iris Glaze Vase 1906 Artist Signed~mint! NrSigned Roycroft Hammered Copper Arts & Crafts Era Cabinet Vase Vg CondSuperb Keswick School Ksia Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Copper Wall Charger C.1900Rare Handel 6706 F.l. Blackberry Boudoir Lamp Reverse Painted Signed ShadeBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Panel Lamp NrCharles Rohlfs Wooden Half Circle Shape Jewelry Box 1901 Arts + Crafts MissionAntique Bradley & Hubbard Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Table Lamp Large Bronze Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard - Handel Style Lamp BAntique- Julius Dressler, Austria- Art-nouveau,ceramic Buttress Floor VasePairpoint Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Mission Antique Bradley Hubbard Era LampAntique Solid Sterling Silver Cigarette Case Arts & Crafts Hammered Finish 1898Pr Antique American The Art Crafts Shop Copper Enamel Decorated Candle Sticks Handel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Mission Antique Pairpoint Era Boudoir Lamp NrJefferson Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Arts & Crafts Gustav Stickley Craftsman Signed Footstool Orig LeatherArts & Crafts Chamber Candle Stick Arts & Crafts / Art Nouveau Not Benson 19001863 Currier & Ives Brother & Sister Antique Lithograph Arts & Crafts Frame YqzHandel Arts Crafts Slag Glass Leaded Antique Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrAntique American Impressionist Painting Newcomb Macklin Era Arts & Crafts Frame1872 Currier&ives Frolicsome Pets Antique Handcolor Lithograph Arts & Crafts YqzBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Antique Slag Glass Handel Era Lamp NrMatte Green Arts And Crafts Vase Great Pot!! Nr! Mint!Archibald Knox For Liberty & Co Tudric Pewter & Enamel Mantel Clock CaseVtg Antique Arts & Crafts 800 Silver Filigree Sodalite Lapis Pendant NecklaceAntique Heintz Sterling On Bronze Desk Box Arts & Crafts - C 1906–1911 - MarkedBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Hammered Copper Handel Era Chandelier NrLiberty & Co Tudric Pewter Desk Clock 01321 - Archibald Knox??Vtg Art Deco Arts & Crafts Signed Theodor Fahrner Silver Lapis Sz 8 RingAntique German Secessionist Arts & Crafts Handmade Forged Iron Candlestick, NrRookwood Standard Glaze Art Nouveau Vase W/nasturtiums Mint! Nr!Chicago Crucible Twist Vase Great Glaze!! Mint! Nr!Excellent Big Sterling On Copper Arts And Crafts Vase, Tiffany? Heintz? Gorham?Vintage Rare Arts And Crafts Weller Vase Blue And Floral Decorated 9" HighHandel Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Tulip Desk Piano Lamp Bradley Hubbard EraAntique Signed Emma D. Foertmeyer Rookwood Iris Glaze Ewer 1890Antique Rookwood Medium Blue Gloss Molded Vase 1937 Shape #6516 Mint Condition!!Fine Antique Gold Top Cane Walking Stick Circa 1910Vintage ** Silver Crest Pinecones Bronze Bowl ** Arts And Crafts EraVoysey Glasgow School Arts & Crafts Letter Rack Mackintosh Talwin Morris C1910Porter Blanchard Arts & Crafts Hand Hammered Salad Serving Set Sterling SilverAntique Copper Metal Arts And Crafts 9" D Footed Bowl Dish SculptureAntique Arts & Crafts Era Big Sterling~enamel~seed Pearls Nude Sea Nymph BroochRookwood Pottery Production Ware Vase #359, 1912Vtg~rookwood 5" Vase~handles~vellum~matt~ Xviii 1918~rose~mauve~607c~arts CraftsAntique Early 1900s Copper Arts And Crafts Water Pitcher Hand Hammered 1/3 YqzRookwood Pottery Dutch Girl Paperweight 1854 Albert Pons 1910 Rare 6" Beautiful Rookwood Uncrazed Vellum 9" Vase Artist SignedArt Nouveau - Silver Enamel Brooch - Charles Horner - Chester 1911Massive Rocker Stickley Era Mission Oak