Showing 402     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Leaded Slag Glass Handel Tiffany Era Lamp By Bigelow & Kennard? Nice!Rare Hammered Pewter Arts & Crafts Ceiling Light Lamp With Five Ruskin CabochonsFrank Lloyd Wright Desk By Bexley Heath & John Widdicomb | Design By Heinz & Co.Large Alexander Ritchie Iona Silver Arts & Crafts Celtic Blue Enamel Ring BroochLarge Alexander Ritchie Iona Arts & Crafts Silver Turquoise Enamel Ring BroochRare Small Alexander Ritchie Iona Arts & Crafts Silver & Blue Enamel Ring Brooch Arts&crafts Era Tiffany Studios Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Base # 531Antique Arts & Crafts Kerosene Oil "figural Owl" LampC. 1920's Twice Signed Jefferson Reverse Painted Lamp Landscape Scene Handel EraHandel Arts Crafts Slag Glass Reverse Painted Bradley Hubbard Pairpoint Era LampLarge Early Dirk Van Erp Tray Rare Darcy Gaw Stickley Era Voorhees CraftsmanArts&crafts,nouveau,deco,b&h,empire,miller Era Lighthouse Slag Glass Lamp Un-recorded Alexander Ritchie Iona Silver Arts And Crafts Celtic Cuff LinkGustav Stickley Hart Lantern NrMarblehead Pottery Matte Dark Green Large Vase Arts & Crafts VintageKeswick School Industrial Arts Crafts Ksia 6 Sterling Silver Spoon Original CaseArts& Crafts Era Tiffany Studios L.c.t. Bronze Zodiac Harp Lamp Base NrSuperb Liberty & Co Tudric Loving Cup 010 By David VeaseyHandel Emeralite Arts Crafts Antique Mission Bradley Hubbard Era Floor Lamp NrAntique Vtg Miller Era Scenic Slag Glass Lamp , B & H, Handel, Empire? BeautifulRookwood, Shirayamadani Matte, Floral, Slight Froth Glaze, No Crazing, Incised SBradley Hubbard Antique Arts Crafts Victorian Slag Glass Panel Handel Era LampBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrDirk Van Erp Signed Copper Box Open - Box Mark C. 1914 Arts & Crafts Antique Arts & Crafts Walnut Cabinet Glass Bookcase China Curio Shelves Mission20's Pittsburgh Phoenix Reverse Painted Lamp Monticello Monument Handel EraSlag Glass Lamp-art Glass-bradley & Hubbard Miller Handel Arts Crafts Era LampRare Alexander Ritchie Iona Arts & Crafts Celtic Letter OpenerRookwood Vase Nice Artist SignedAntique Large 26" Charles Parker Slag Glass Lamp Miller Handel EraWilkinson Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Used Genuine Stickley Oak Cocktail Table 44" X 36"Clewell Pottery Mission Arts & Crafts Period Vase Nice!Marblehead Pottery Speckled Matte Grey-green Monumental Vase Arts & CraftsRiverside Mission Inn Brass And Copper Wine Cooler,arts And Crafts-c.early 1900' Tall Arts Crafts Nouveau Green Scenic Etched Glass Panel Lamp Handel Era SlagRoycroft 16 Inch Tray, Early MarkAntique 1910 Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver Guilloche Enamel Pendant NecklaceFine Kenton Hills Vase--a Rare Find IndeedVintage Rookwood Pottery Grey Brown Paperweight CatVery Rare * Grueby Pottery Tile * Blue W/pineapple * 6x6 * (#7564) *save U FrameStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett Baroque Pearl Gold BraceletArts& Crafts Eratiffany Studios L.c.t. Art Glass Damascene Favrile Lamp Shade NrRoycroft Hammered Copper Buttress Vase Ronald Vanostrand / Karl Kipp DesignVintage Arts & Crafts Fulper Pottery Vasekraft Green Glaze Square VaseBeautiful Murrle Bennett & Co Art Nouveau Silver And Enamel PendantArts&crafts,nouveau,deco,b&h,empire,handel,miller Era Slag Glass Lamp Shade,nrWilkinson Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Handel Bradley Hubbard Antique Lamp Marblehead Pottery Speckled Matte Blue Tall Corseted Vase Arts & Crafts VintageNorse Antique Pottery Vase Arts Crafts Matt Black Navajo Primitive Style MintStunning Arts And Crafts Candle Holder. 1880-1910Orig. Ruskin Arts And Crafts, Irridescent Vase, England,1916, Stamped, Perfect!Arts&crafts,nouveau,deco,b&h,handel,miller Era Leaded,slag Glass Lamp Base,nr Alexander Ritchie Iona Arts & Crafts Celtic Galley Pattern Sugar SpoonAntique Weller Pottery Blue Decorated Hudson Arts & Crafts Vase Tropical FlowersAntique 20thc American Arts & Crafts Cellini Craft Solid Silver Candy Bowl C1930Vintage Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper & Brass Pitcher With 4 Mugs Antique Hand Hammered Brass & Iron German Secessionist Arts & Crafts TableMarblehead Pottery Matte Dark Blue Vase With Curled Lip Arts & Crafts VintageMarblehead Pottery Matte Blue Bulbous Vase Arts & Crafts VintageAntique Art Pottery Rookwood Vase.slate Blue /raised Floral Design.6893 Lx11Antique 1904 5 1/2" Rookwood Art Pottery Arts & Crafts Matte Green Vase #924Antique Heintz Ams Sterling On Bronze Vase Mission Arts Crafts 1912Handel Slag Glass Arts Crafts Leaded Antique Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrRare Unusual 1926 Rookwood Pentagonal Blue Matte Vase With BirdsDoor Pottery Arts & Crafts Studio Pc Moth Nude Vase Wood Ash Fired 16-1/2" MintMagnificent Antique Gilt Newcomb Macklin Type Wood Frame W Landscape LithographRookwood Vase Standard Glaze 1903 Shape 745cMarblehead Pottery Matte Blue Bud Vase Arts & Crafts VintageFabulous Liberty & Co Cymric Silver & Enamel Brooch By Archibald Knox 1903