Showing 98     Search within results:
D968: Japanese Mashiko Pottery Ware Big Plate By Greatest Shoji Hamada With BoxFine Pair Antique Late 19thc Japanese Meiji (1868-1912) Satsuma Miniature VasesJapanese Taizan Satsuma/porcelain Jars/vasesUnusual Antique Japanese Satsuma Covered Jar With Figural Cockerel Finial1800's Kyoto Brocade Satsuma Meiji Samurai Rescue Gold Vase Imperial Taiko YqzA Master Piece Mashiko Yaki By Tatsuzo Shimaoka A Small ContainerE012: Real Japanese Old Seto Pottery Ware Bowl With Tasty Painting.Satsuma Vase Marked Sekizan Taisho Period 1912-1926D945: Japanese Tokoname Pottery Great Flower Vase By Famous Toshiaki YamashitaVintage Hand Painted Satsuma Asian Japanese Tall Porcelain Pottery Vase12yk Japanese Vintage Sign Gold Repair Kintsugi Hagi Ceramic Chawan Tea Bowl BoxSet Of 4 1800s Or Earlier Matching Japanese Nabeshima Imari Scenic Lobed PlatesJapanese Choshuzan Satsuma PlateQj9: Vintage Japanese Pottery Vase By Famous Potter, Sosho Suzuki, Tea CeremonyMagnificent 24" Antique Japanese 19th Century Meiji Satsuma Vase - Fine QualityThe Kabuto And Armor Full Set Japanese Traditional Used By Samurai, Satsuma Use D699: Japanese Kyoto Pottery Tea Bowl Of Traditional Kobiki-tachizuru-chawanAntique Chinese 19thc Pottery Yixing ? Tea Caddy Rare Religious SubjectVintage Japanese Hand Made Shigaraki Pottery Mizusashi Chado Water VesselMirror Pair Japanese Antique Satsuma Vases SignedAntique Miniature Japanese Porcelain Vase Figures Satsuma Meiji 19thc SignedAntique Japanese Signed Cobolt Satsuma Vases, Meiji Period. Stunning L@@kD995: Japanese Pottery Ware Noh Mask Young Woman Ko-omote With Signed BoxE004: Japanese Kyoto Pottery Tea Bowl W/dragon Painting By Great Chikusen Miura.Qe2: Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Bowl Of Shino Ware, White GlazeAntique Satsuma Miniature Vase-signedSatsuma Pottery Vase, C. 1910. Meiji Period.E076: Japanese Kyoto Pottery Ware Tea Caddy Taikai-chaire With Shifuku.Qg9: Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Bowl, Shino Ware, Light Gray GlazeQg4: Vintage Japanese Hand-shaped Pottery Tea Bowl, Shigaraki WareAntique Meiji Kyoto Satsuma Butterflies Gold Yellow Nippon Kinkozan? Vase D747: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Great Incense Case Kogo By Famous Koken HibataE008: Japanese Tanba Pottery Ware Water Pot Suiteki With Good Wabi-sabi.Qh8: Vintage Japanese Pottery Container For Sweets, Tea Ceremony, Chinese PalaceVintage Japanese Hand Painted Satsuma Ceramic Brooch With A DuckJapanese Pottery Vintage Teapot W/signed Box/ Rare Tri-colored Glaze/ 5961Japanese Pottery Electric Portable Furnace Ryoro By Shunpo/ Sencha Tea/ 5972T477:1930's Japanese Seto-ware Seto Glaze Chaire Tea Caddy/container Bone Of lidE006: Japanese Bizen Pottery Flower Vase With Sparrow Statue Good Work.Orig Japanese Woodblock Print Propaganda Folding Fan Satsuma Rebellion 1877Japanese Pottery Vintage Teapot & Yusamashi Wsign; Tasteful Kohiki Glaze/ 5990Good Antique Japanese Satsuma Hand Painted Scholar Figurine. C1910E075: Japanese Bizen Pottery Sencha Tea-things Yusamashi By Famous Toko KonishiTall Antique Satsuma Japanese Moriage Relief Figures Vase As Found D963: Japanese Pottery Ware Seal Of Statue By Great Monk Kosho Shimizu With BoxJapanese Tanba Ware Tea Caddy Chaire W/signed Box By Famous Shinsui Ichino/ 5848Pf5: Japanese Tea Bowl, Seto Ware By The 1st Class Potter, Yoshiki SugiuraJapanese Foo Dog Vintage PotteryQf9: Vintage Japanese 5 Pottery Tea Cups For Sencha, Bizen WareQl7: Japanese Celadon Pottery Ornament, Monkey By Famous Artisan, Sotaro SaegusaAntique Japanese Koshida Satsuma Landscape Plate Cherry Blossoms PagodaQh5: Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Pot For Sencha, Bizen Ware, HobinQd1: Vintage Japanese Tea Bowl, Seto Ware, Natural Glaze Cracks, Wabi Sabi TasteD931: Japanese Old Seto Pottery Ware Plate With Good Work. Kikka-naga-zaraPj6: Vintage Japanese Tea Bowl, Seto Ware By Famous Potter, Fumiyasu SugiuraE107: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Sake Cup By Tsutomu Matsushima With Box.Pair Of Signed Satsuma Vases.L371: 1930's Japanese Seto-ware Ornamental Plate/dish 5sets, Kotobiki PatternQm4: Pair Of Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Cups, Mino WareE009: Japanese Mingei Pottery Ware Water Pot Suiteki Good Glaze.Japanese Meiji Satsuma Vase Hand Painted Moriage Ladies In A Barge E090: Japanese Old Seto Blue Porcelain Ware Brush Pot With Appropriate Tone 19th Century Authentic Satsuma Vase 5" Hand Painted, Signed Excellent ConditionD592: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Water Pot Suiteki. By Famous Toko KonishiOo6: Vintage Japanese Pottery Sake Bottle Of Bizen Ware With Signed Wooden BoxAntique Japanese Porcelain Satsuma Bottle Vase Meiji Gild Paint Fan Flowers26 Pc. Soko China Satsuma Gold Japanese Geisha Lithopane Tea Dessert Set D828: Japanese Oribe Pottery Ware Muko-zuke With Good Atmosphere.D872: Real Old Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Sculptured Square Bottle As Vase Rare Antique Japanese Satsuma Figurine 13cm High Signed