Showing 96     Search within results:
Superb Trio Antique 19thc Meiji Japanese Kyoto Awata Satsuma Vases + Koro CenserG589: Japanese Iga Pottery Ware Cold Water Container With Great Atmosphere.Antique Meiji Period Oriental Satsuma Pottery Hatpins Or Hairpins - Unusual!Japanese Satsuma Pottery Bowl C1900 Meiji PeriodSuperb Pair Antique Japanese Awaji Green Glazed Bronze Wired Vases C.1910Tl2: Japanese Unglazed Pottery Furnace Ryoro With Stand By 1st Class PotterG665: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Sake Cup By Famous Mitsuhiro Uragami.Tk3:japanese Sake Cup, Hagi Ware By Seigan Yamane, Glaze Cracks, Wabi Sabi TasteTl3: Japanese Unglazed Pottery Tea Pot, Bofura By Famous Potter, Toroku NakamuraFine Old Japanese Satsuma Pottery Crane & Chrysanthemum Decorated Ikebana VaseTg1: Japanese Hand-shaped Tea Bowl, Tanba Ware, Natural Glaze Cracks, Wabi SabiTj9:japanese Hagi Ware Tea Bowl By Famous Potter, Seigan Yamane, Artistic GlazesG775: Japanese Pottery Ware Flower Vase With Poetry Of Rengetsu Otagaki Tk9: Japanese Tea Cups, Hagi Ware By Famous Seigan Yamane, Artistic GlazesTk1: Japanese Hand-shaped Tea Bowl Of Hagi Ware By Famous Potter, Seigan YamaneG660: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Tea Bowl With Good Natural Glaze By Shoen KilnAntique Oriental Japanese Satsuma Gilded Koro - Slight Damage But Beautiful!G752: Japanese Kiyomizu Pottery Ware Tea Bowl By Great Rokubei Kiyomizu.Te8: Chinese Yixing Clay Unglazed Pottery Tea PotHotoke Antiques - Antique Japanese Seto Katatsuki Chaire Tea Caddy Edo PeriodJapanese Pottery Kettle Bofura W/sign; Sencha Tea Ceremony/ 3616Japanese Satsuma Miniature Porcelain Box Hand Painted Scenery Marked Base Meiji?G761: Japanese Pottery Tea Bowl By Famous Eizo Mukunoki Great Kanjiro's Pupil.Tj8: Japanese Tea Bowl, Hagi Ware By Famous Potter, Seigan Yamane, Blue GlazeJapanese Pottery Yusamashi W/signed Box/ Very Big Size/ Cinnabar Glaze/ 3531Sc6: Vintage Japanese Unglazed Pottery Vase Of Bizen Ware, Natural Ash GlazeUnusual & Rare Japanese Porcelain Hirado Pottery Toad/frog Figure OkimonoJapanese Vintage Signed Imari Ceramic Ikebana Kutani Satsuma Vase Bamboo FloralJapanese Pair Vintage Pottery Doll "gosho-ningyo" Kabuki&bandJapanese Pottery Portable Furnace Ryoro W/stand/ Sencha Tea Ceremony/ 3618G863: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Flower Vase By Futoshi Akahata With Box.Japanese Pottery Celadon Plate W/signed Box By Famous Kaiji Tsukamoto Kiln/ 3570Japanese Pottery Kettle Bofura; Sencha Tea Ceremony/ 3615Meiji Taisho Kyoto Brocade Satsuma 2 Cabinet Vases Gold Sakura Cherry YqzG641: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Covered Incense Burner With Mouse Statue.G688: Real Japanese Nabeshima Porcelain Ware Plate By Great Imaemon Imaizumi G662: Japanese Bizen Pottery Ware Tea Bowl With Sculpture By Famous Taizan KilnAntique Large 14" Satsuma Palace 1000 Faces Meiji Period Vase Stunning NrTg3: Japanese Tea Pot With Handle, Hagi Ware By Famous Potter, Seigan YamaneTg2: Japanese 5 Tea Plates, Hagi Ware By Human Cultural Treasure, Koki NosakaTa2: Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Bowl, Kyo Ware, Made In 1916, Taisho EraVintage Japanese Satsuma Pottery Nodding Nodder Figure - Unusual! Satsuma Cup & Saucer Hand Painted Chopmarked Men & Women Antique18 Pc Satsuma Dragon Ware Tea Set Moriage Immortals Lithopane Empress GeishaVintage Figural Japanese Banko Ware Pottery Foo Dog Creamer PitcherTb4: Vintage Japanese Pottery Tea Bowl, Kyo Ware, Cherry Tree & MoonOriginal Hand Painted Kyoto Satsuma Vase-1909-sterling Silver RimJapanese Celadon Incense Burner Nabeshima Ware Imari 09137Fine Quality Antique Satsuma Tea Cup And Saucer, Signed.Sy Japanese Vintage Rakan Buddhist Trainee Monk Arakan Hagi Yaki Ceramic BuddhaJapanese Pottery Old Teakettle Chagama; Tea Ceremony/ Tasteful Glaze/ 3534Japanese Pottery Vintage Tenmoku Tea Bowl W/signed Box By Honganji Temple/ 3562Tl5: Vintage Japanese Pottery Vase For Hanging, Tanba Ware, Tea CeremonyG629: Japanese Hagi Pottery Ware Tea Bowl With Good Stye Of Glaze. W/signG664: Japanese Shigaraki Pottery Ware Tea Bowl With Good Natural Glaze W/box.G659: Japanese Ohi Pottery Ware Plate With Appropriate Good Amber Glaze.Antique Fine Meiji Japanese Satsuma Signed Base 6" Tall Please Scroll DowChinese Handworkd Pottery Flower Teapot S 118053G640: Japanese Old Tokoname Pottery Ware Shudei. Sencha Tea Pots. K165:1940's Japanese Seto-ware Tea Caddy/container.sencha 2sets W/boxMeiji Japanese Kyoto Satsuma Karajishi Jishi Shishi Okimono Figure Gilded GoldVtg Japanese Satsuma Incense Burner With Geisha Images And Dog Handles#1 Rare! Japanese Pottery 3 Small Cups Imperial Army / Ww2 Japan Army MilitaryJapanese Antique Pottery Box With Grotesque Face Mask Lid Meiji Period1950's Japanese Hagi-ware Tea Utensils Sencha Yoshigataiga W/box[j-7] NrTf2: Japanese Pottery Sake Bottle, Tanba Ware, Hand-painted Lobster, Bud Vase19th Century Japanese Satsuma Bowl Signed Fujiyama And With Artist's SignatureVintage Japanese Figural Banko Ware Pottery Maneki Neko Dog Teapot Td4: Vintage Japanese Tea Bowl With Yuteki Tenmoku Glaze, Seto WareTm1: Vintage Japanese Artistic Tea Ceremony Kensui Bowl Of Seto Ware, Tea Bowl