Showing 177     Search within results:
Pr. Signed Japanese Satsuma Vases Moon Flasks W/ Gosu Blue , 19-20th C19thc Antique Japanese Meiji Owari Seto Kawamoto Blue & White Porcelain VaseLarge Antique Japanese Arita Blue & White Nabeshima Porcelain Bowl Or DishLarge Antique Japanese Kinkozan Satsuma Bowl - Meiji PeriodSigned Taizan Yohei Large Meiji Japanese Satsuma Gosu Blue Enamel 4-sided Vase13.75" Japanese Export Imari Arita Kyushu Fig Kutani Satsuma Meiji Taisho C1910Huge 19" Meiji Japanese Satsuma Imari Moriage Kannon Deity Figure Statue RareJapanese Tatsuzo Shimaoka Living National Treasure Mashiko Tea Cup W/ Box JapanSatsuma Charger Or Plate With Japanese Sailing Ships Signed KinkozanLarge Meiji Japanese Totai Shippo Enamel On Satsuma Vase, 35 Cm. TallMeiji Japanese Satsuma Arita H.p Battling Samurai Warrior & Blossom Tile/plaqueJapan Signed Ban-ni Sumida Gawa Meiji Studio Pottery Tulip Vase See Photos BelowAntique Japanese Satsuma Vase Meiji Period Perfect Signed 11" Tall ,well PaintedStunning Antique Japanese Meiji Period Satsuma Pottery Vase / Jar/ Electric LampSigned Kinkozan Meiji Japanese Satsuma Painted Wisteria Vine/bird Lidded Box PotJapanese Bizen Pottery Ware Tokkuri/sake Bottle W/signedSigned Kinkozan Meiji Japanese Satsuma Dancing Children & Floral Miniature Vase25x11 In Huge Japanese Vase Satsuma Warrior Antique Hand Painted Japan Old Antique Japanese Meiji Era Seto Porcelain Covered Urn Vase Handles Exceptional!Fine Old Japanese Ceramic Glazed Flower Motif Pottery Plate1930's Japanese Satsuma Novelty Tablelampbase Of 2 Fishermen On A Stylised BoatPair Of Japanese Signed Satsuma Vases 6" Tall Antique Japanese Satsuma Tea Cup Saucer Teacup Highly Detailed Phoenix DragonAntique Japanese Meiji Sumida Gawa Flambe Pottery 7.25" Vase Raised Figures Ball Antique Japanese Oribe Plate/pottery 19th CenturyWj6: Vintage Japanese Incense Burner, Satsuma Ware, Koro, Pottery ArtH052: Real Japanese Old Kiyomizu Pottery Ware Tea Bowl With Appraisal BoxLarge Excellent Quality Japanese Satsuma Vase - Late 19th Century Beautiful Old Vintage Antique Japanese Satsuma Pottery Hand Painted Vase JapanSigned Kinkozan Meiji Japanese Satsuma Gold Coiling Dragon Cobalt Miniature VaseJapanese Koro (incense Burner) Of Satsuma Ware : 7.3 × 10.2 × 15 " 2.37kgAntique & Rare Japanese Pottery Banko Mean Samurai Man Figure/okimono NodderSigned Kinkozan Pair Meiji Japanese Satsuma Iris Spill Vases W/orig Tomobako BoxRare Kinkozan Meiji Japanese Satsuma Floral & Butterfly Panel Lidded Saki PotSatsuma Hexagonal Dish Meiji Period SignedUnmarked Japanese Satsuma Vase Meiji Period.Stunning Pair Of Japanese Satsuma Vases Mejii PeriodKinkozan Tsukuru Satsuma Vase In Cobalt/gold, Perfect Condition, 7 1/8" TallSigned Edo Period Large Japanese Hexagonal Hand Painted Imari Kakiemon VaseFine Old Japanese Satsuma Porcelain Signed Censer Incense Burner Koro H463: Japanese Old Kiyomizu Pottery Ware Flower Vase With Aoi Crest.Tall Satsuma Moriage Vase With Lattice Design & Two Scenes Signed Beautiful Old Vintage Antique Japanese Satsuma Pottery Hand Painted Pair VasesBeautiful Japanese Great Artist Seto Naikai Seen By Hiroshi Yoshida JizuriH406 Japanese Pottery Ware Teapot For Sencha Great Nanban-te W/sign.Antique Japanese Satsuma Circular Box And Cover - C1880/712 Japanese Antique Fine Quality Pottery Netsuke "okina Noh Mask" AuthenticVintage Antique 19th C Japanese H/p Meiji Seto Kato Hanshirou Blue & White VaseAntique Signed Japanese Satsuma Vase Superb Decoration Faces & Scenes & GiltWc9: Vintage Japanese Pottery Vase, Iga Ware With Signed Wooden BoxWj8: Vintage Japanese Tea Pot Of Hagi Ware, Wabi Sabi TasteJapanese Pottery Vintage Tea Caddy Chaire W/shifuku/ Katatsuki-chaire/ 4074Wd1: Vintage Japanese Tea Bowl, Hagi Ware By Famous Potter, Seigoku UdagawaAntique Satsuma Vase Warriors In The Sky Japanese Artist Signed!Pair Satsuma Tea Cups And Saucers SignedJapanese Hagi Ware Pottery Tea Bowl Chawan Seigan Yamane Tea Ceremony Japan #2Pair Of Japanese Satsuma Vases VintageJapanese Woodblock Print Book Meiji Taiheiki Satsuma Rebellion A Meiji 9Fine Japanese Meiji Signed Satsuma Candlestick: Crysantheums, Flowers & Birds:b19th Century Meiji Period Banko Greyware Pottery Enamelled Flowers Teapot19thcentury Meiji Creamware Satsuma Square Koro Incense Burner Censer SignedStunning Japanese Satsuma Wisteria & Birds Vase Heavy Gilding & Signed Kinjo Jiro Japanese Living Treasure Okinawa Dachibin Tsuboya Pottery CeramicJapanese Pottery Old Water Jar Mizusashi W/sign; Nice Relief & Glaze/ 4065Japanese Pottery Old Teapot/ Tasteful Painting/ Chrysanthemum/ 381220th C. Japanese Crackle Glazed Studio Pottery Vase With Blossoms, Marked Base1950's Japanese Seto-ware Taikai Tea Caddy(tea Container) Tea Utensils/i-184 NrSigned Japanese Meiji Sumida Gawa Flambe Pottery 8" Vase Raised Figures Black[j-162]1940's Japanese Satsuma-ware Flower Vase/case, Flower Pattern, Gold PaintAntique Japanese Pottery Nanban Black Ship Dutchmen Decorated Wine Bottle 10.5"