Showing 240     Search within results:
Classic 1930's Original Photo Joe Dimaggio Yankees Portrait By George Burke1941 Play Ball #71 Joe Dimaggio Nice Sgc 50 Vg/ex 4 Yankee Clipper Hof CardBeautiful 1939 Play Ball Joe Dimaggio #26 Psa 5 Ex New York Yankees Hof2005 Ud Sweet Spot Classic Joe Dimaggio Jumbo Gu Prime Jersey #30/38 - Hof Joe Dimaggio Autographed Gartlan Statue Of 325 Also Signed By R H Gartlan L@@k Joe Dimaggio Signed Rawlings American League, "brown" Ball Psa/dna LoaJoe Dimaggio "yankee Clipper" Autographed Photoball W/ Yce Coa 10992002 Ny Yankees Legends Statue Figurine Set W/ Babe Ruth Dimaggio Mantle GehrigJoe Dimaggio Autographed New York Yankees Cap * SteinerMickey Mantle & Joe Dimaggio Signed Baseball Beckett Magazine Psa/dna V11046Authenticated Autographed Mickey Mantle,joe Dimaggio And Ted Williams Photo1950 Callahan Hof Baseball Joe Dimaggio Psa 8 Nm-mtJoe Dimaggio Autographed Signed Rawlings Baseball Mint Condition With Coa Hof 55Historic 1941 Original Photo Joe Dimaggio's 56th Game Hit Streak Record EndsMickey Mantle And Joe Dimaggio Autographed 8x10 Photo Coa Yankees Mickey Mantle & Joe Dimaggio Autographed Centerpiece Gfa With Dual CertificatesJoe Dimaggio Signed Baseball Jsa Full Letter Loa Auto1941 Vince Dimaggio #61 Play Ball Psa Ex-mt 61949 Leaf #1 Joe Dimaggio Card! Bv $3,000! Sgc Authentic! New York Yankees! Joe Dimaggio #5 Signed 1994 World Series Baseball With CoaMickey Mantle, Joe Dimaggio, Duke Snider, Mays Signed Framed Showcase With Coa1954 Wire Photo Marilyn Monroe & Joe Dimaggio "the Kiss" On Their Wedding Day !Joe Dimaggio 1939 1940 1941 Play Ball Reprint Porcelain Card Set Autograph AutoSnider/mantle/dimaggio/mays Autographed 8x10 Photo......certifiedJoe Dimaggio & Mickey Mantle Autograph Photo Ny Yankees1941 Replica New York Yankees World Championship Ring - Joe Dimaggio InscribedJoe Dimaggio Autographed Cards2007 Topps Sterling Booklet Joe Dimaggio Multi Jersey Bat 03/10 New York YankeesMantle, Dimaggio Android Williams Autographed BaseballJoe Dimaggio And Mickey Mantle Photo Plaque Signed With CoaJoe Dimaggio My 56 Game Hit Streak Lithograph Signed Stephen Gardner Fod CoaJoe Dimaggio Ny Yankees Signed Autograph Slabbed 1982 Davco Card Sgc Jsa #x081212014 Topps Five Star Dual Legends Bat Relic Lou Gehrig,joe Dimaggio #/10 YankeesVintage Mantle & Dimaggio Autograph Signed Photo Framed Coa New York YankeesTed Williams Joe Dimaggio Signed Autograph Framed Photo Coa With GaiJoe Dimaggio & Bob Feller Signed Autographed Framed Baseball Photo Psa/dnaJoe Dimaggio Signed Ny Yankees Mlb New Era 7 1/4 Hat. New With Tags. Jsa LetterJoe Dimaggio Auto Signed Autographed Rawlings Baseball.1936 Original Photo Negative Joe Dimaggio Yankees Rookie By George BurkeJoe Dimaggio Bill Dickey #'d 1/25 2014 Panini Classics Dual Bat New York Yankees1951 Berk Ross #2-5 Joe Dimaggio New York Yankees Hof Ex+ (no Creases!!)R319-helmar Big League #115 Williams, Ted; Dimaggio, Joe; Multiple HofHistoric 1941 Original Photo Joe Dimaggio Yankees Sets New Hit Streak Record !Superb 1937 Original Photo New York Yankees Team W/ Lou Gehrig & Joe DimaggioMariano Rivera Auto'd Joe Dimaggio Limited Edition Baseball #33/50Ny Yankees Hofer Joe Dimaggio Autographed 8x10 Color Photo W/coaMickey Mantle/joe Dimaggio Autographed 8x10 Photo.....certified Vince Dimaggio Signed Wilson Little Leage Baseball Full Jsa Auth. LetterTed Williams Joe Dimaggio Signed Autograph Framed Photo Coa With Gai1937 Original Photo Joe Dimaggio Yankees Tips Hat After Slamming A Home Run !Joe Dimaggio Autograph New York Yankees Hall Of Fame Postcard Psa/dna Joe Dimaggio/mickey Mantle 2001 Upper Deck Dual Bat Card2001 Mickey Mantle Joe Dimaggio Combo Game Used Bat Card 300$$$Mitchell And Ness Joe Dimaggio 1951 Never Worn Authentic Jersey Sz 561942 World Series Office Program Yankees And Cardinals Dimaggio Musial Mitchell And Ness Joe Dimaggio 1938 Never Worn Authentic Jersey Sz 56Joe Dimaggio Louisville Linited Edition Wood Bat(5) 1939-1965 Life Magazines With Baseball Covers Mickey Mantle Joe Dimaggio1951 Topps Red Back #20 Dom Dimaggio Psa 8 MintJoe Dimaggio Autographed 8x10 Photo (yankees) Coa2012 Prime Cuts Joe Dimaggio Jersey New York #d 13/25 Pin Stripes Old Looking1936 Original Photo Joe Dimaggio New York Yankees Rookie Arrives From S.f.Joe Dimaggio Autographed Yankee Legends Poster 36x25- Yankee Clipper EnterprisesJoe Dimaggio Ny Yankees Signed Autographed Baseball Photo W/ Vince & Dom Psa/dna1951 Yankees World Series Game 6 Joe Dimaggio's Last Game Ticket Stub *498947 Joe Dimaggio Ny Yankees 55 Hof Signed Autographed 11x14 Color Photo **mint**Joe Dimaggio 8/25 Bat 2014 Topps Five Star Legends Relic New York YankeesJimmie Foxx/ted Williams/dom Dimaggio 2014 Classics Lineups Dual Bat/jersey 88/9Vintage 1963 Hall Of Fame Bust Babe Ruth & Joe Dimaggio Yankee Greats Very Nice!Joe Dimaggio Authentic Home Yankee Jersey. Very Rare. Mint Condion.