Showing 237     Search within results:
E. Roussel Pontil Medicine Druggist Bottle - Very Unusual Form!Spectacular Louden's Cherokee Liniment Open Pontil Philadelphia Indian MedicineGolden Amber Acid Iron Earth Mobile Alabama Pontiled 1850s "sand's / Sarsaparilla / New York' A Beautiful Medicine Bottle!Emerald Green L Q C Wisharts Patent 1859 Pine Tree Tar Cordial Phila Deep Lockport Green G W Merchant Lockport Ny In Pontil Era CylinderExtremely Rare Western Druggist- Jas. Mcdonnell- AmberCa1890 American Patent Medicine Chromolithograph Advertising Sign W/ Uncle SamRare "+" Variant G W Merchant Lockport Ny In Pontil Era Tombstone ShapePine Tree Tar Cordial Bottle With Original Contents And CorkRare Amber Barry's Malarial Antedote/augusta Ga Cure BottleMilwaukee, Wi Iron & Quinine Bitters Embossed Paper Druggist Medicine BottleRare Western Hair Bottle M A Reaves Electric Hair Tonic San Francisco CaBitters BottleOpen Pontil Flint Glass J Hauel Philadelphia Medicine Cologne Cosmetic BottleSaratoga Mineral Water Quart In Hard To Find Bright Olive. Ca 1900 Dixon California (tough Town, Solano Co) Old Pharmacy Medicine BottleAntique Dr. Pierce's Anuric Tablets Embossed Paper Label Medicine Bottle Sparkling Mint Dr Warrens Tonic Cordial Cincinnati O In Deep Blue Green Aqua1850's Pontiled "f.k ( Kidder") Ink-bottle! Blown Of Clear "flint-glass" "attic"Nice Butterscotch Color Warner's Safe Kidney Liver Remedy Rochester Ny BottleScarce Western Gun Wa's Chinese Herb Remedies Bottle In Amber Tooled Lip Denver Large Lot Of Small Bottles All Very Old With Embossed Drug Pharmacists #1 DealChloroform Bottle Vintage Medical Oddities Antique Poison Lot Of 3 Vintage Antique Apothecary Pharmacy Bottles Laboratory ScienceWarner's Safe Cure Diabetes Bottle Strong Emboss.Vintage Bottle Of Coricidin By Schering With Plastic Cap & Paper LabelPontil Era John C. Hurst Philadelphia Druggist Bottle - Whittled!!!!Cobalt Blue Am Oxygen Co W/stopper ChicagoCobalt Blue Flashed Glass Beaded Poison Medicine Perfume Bottle Cork StopperAntique E. M. Parmelee Dansville Ny Pontil Applied Lip Cork Medicine Bottle FullH. H. Bateman & Co Druggists - Large Vintage Bottle - Missoula, MontanaRare Civil War Era Doctor's " Elixir Of Opium " Bottle Dr. Mcmunn's - Big Rapids Mineral Water Co Clarks Red Electric Natural Medicinal-- MichiganPoison BottleBug Bottle - Scranton Pa - Traeger Dead Shot Fond Du Lac, Wi, Wisconsin Marshall's Druggist Medicine BottleAntique Bumstead’s Worm Syrup Medicine Cure Bottle Cavoorhees M.d. PhiladelphiaBromo Seltzer 12 Ounce Bottle With Labels Early Mold C1870 Martin Norwich Ct Applied Lip Great BottleAntique Modco Oil Oregon Indian Medicine Co Corry Pa Original Paper Label BottleAnitque Poison Shot Cup 2 1/4" Cobalt Kc-49 Variation Attic Mint!!! Cobalt Medicine Bottle Dr Declat Wild Swirls Of Color!! Beautiful Piece!!Two Antique Parke Davis Co Amber Poison Bottles. Original Labels. Janesville, Wi, Wisconsin Embossed Druggist Medicine BottleAntique Dr F M Clark Japanese King Of Pain Canri Oil Aqua Cork Medicine BottleJan 1925 Karle Litho Label Moone's Emerald Oil Embossed Quack Medicine Bottle NyVintage 1880's H.r. Stratton & Co Danbury, Conn Old Bottle Rare .Lot Of 13 Unused Antique Vintage Glass Pharmacy Quack Medicine Bottles Lot Blue+Blue Green Gargling Oil Lockport Ny In A Large Tombstone ShapeDavis' Vegetable Pain Killer 5Antique 1900 1/2oz G.r.lewis Cripple Creek Colorado Drug Store BottleTall Variant Cobalt Strong Cobb & Co Wholesale Druggists Cleveland OAntique Cork Top Drug Store Bottle Druggists Gain & Deener Elgin Tex Texas TxEarly Medicine -- Pontiled, 8-sided, Excellent ConditionRacine, Wi, Wisconsin Embossed Druggist Medicine Bottle Dr. Shoop'sAntique Medicine Bottle Geo A Huscher Druggist Salida Colorado Excellent RareAntique Warnes's Safe Cure Rochester Smooth Bottom Applied Blob Medicine BottleRare Embossed Canadian Cobalt Blue Poison Wallaceburg Class Embossed 430 Antique Bottle Lot Poison, Skull-n-crossbone, Druggist Ex.display Antique Glass Bottle J.s. Merrell Druggist St. Louis Missouri Mo Medicine The Owl Drug Store BottleScarce Small Labeled & Embossed 2 Wing Owl Drug Co. Pill Bottle, S.f., N.y. ChiVintage Bottle Dr. A. J. Laubach & Co Golden Seal Tonic Philadelphia, Pa 1880sAntique Frank's "safe Kidney & Liver Cure" Rochester, Ny Amber Bottle....nrCas Car Ria Medicine Cure Dose GlassVintage Tcw Co. Apothecary Glass Bottle With Stopper Con Acid Nitric Hno3Great Colored John J Smith Louisville Ky Pontil Era SmoothbaseFrank E. Morgan Cobalt Blue,pharmacy Bottle,medicine,tooled Prescription Lip.Antique E Emry Davis Sons & Co New York Original Label / Embosse Medicine Bottle