Showing 314     Search within results:
Fine George Iv Solid Silver Cup Mug Tankard-jonathan Hayne Lon 1822 ,426 GramsMettlach; Stein, No 2282, Etched, Beer Cellar, Inlay Lid, 1/2 Liter. 7 1/2' TallGerman Shooting Regimental Beer Stein Old Antique Vintage Military Pre-wwiLarge 1746 Georgian Sterling Silver Lidded Ale Tankard Stein Mug Richard BayleyVictorian Pint Silver Tankard, 1859, 302gmSuperb Goldsmiths & Silversmiths Co Solid Silver Half Pint Tankard.london 1907.Large Antique Victorian B1892 Elkington & Co Solid Sterling Silver Pint TankardMusterschutz Figural Character Bismarck Stein Not Schierholz Or Mettlach 1ww Trench Art Solid/heavy "raf" Brass Tot Cup/tankardBeautiful Peterson's Tankard Pipe Huge, Pint Silver Tankard, 1932, 418gm - Walker & HallSuperb 1897 Mettlach Villeroy & Boch Beer Stein Der Durstige Ritter 1l 1897 Mettlach Etched Stein # 2282 Villeroy & Boch 1/2 Liter German Stein1ww Trench Art Solid/heavy "raf" 1914/1918 Coin,brass/copper Tot Cup/tankardRare Antique Mettlach Etched Inlay Beer Stein Tankard - W/ornate Hinged LidSterling Silver ~ Art Deco / Reeded Half Pint Tankard / Cup ~ London 1900German Regimental Third Reich Gebirgs Beer Stein Old Antique Military Pre-ww2Chester, Pint Silver Tankard, 1913, 230gmVintage Mettlach Stein C.1900-1910 #2778 Carnival SceneStunning Large Heavy English Antique B1922 Solid Sterling Silver Pint TankardSpuds Mackenzie Bud Light Dog Caracter Stein, Bud Light,budweiser,bud Man,Rare 1994 Authentic Deborah Kass Lithograph Print Chairman Ma Gertrude SteinVintage 1970's Ceramarte Anheuser Busch Bud Girl Beer Stein Mug Brazil BudweiserLarge Antique Mettlach Stein 1 Liter Excellent 1l 1932 No Reserve!Rare Presentation German Manner Choirs Drinking Horn Stein-1876-robert BlumLarge Antique Chinese 18thc Qianlong Blue & White Chicken Skin Porcelain TankardVintage Solid Silver Half Pint Christening Mug Tankard Hallmarked 1919 SterlingUnusual Large Antique Capodimonte Stein / Tankard - Gruesome Battle Scene C1900Antique Etched German Beer Stein Mold #1759 7.5" 1/2l Pre-wwiiVictorian Silver Tankard - London 1859 - 4oz - Edward & John BarnardGeorge Iii Style , Pint Silver Tankard, 1934, 403gm - Mappin & WebbModern Sterling Silver Pint Tankard Classic Balluster Acanthus A E Jones 1993Bud Man Vintage Budweiser 1975 Cs-1 Beer Stein Ceramarte Of BrazilChester Solid Silver 1 Pint Tankard ( 374 Grams ) 1944/45Large Mettlach Stein, #2893. City Shields. Bavarian Crest. 3.2 Liters. Good Dated '1881' And Signed 19th C Mettlach Figures Stein Stunning Edwardian Solid Silver Heavy Tankard/cup Elkington & Co Ltd 1906 152grOriginal Official Helloween T-shirt Dr Stein European TourGeorgian Sterling Silver Chased Lidded Tankard George Ii Gurney & Cook 1753Antique German Mettlach Stein #2277- Burg Nurnberg. With Lid. Set Of 5 Antique Mettlach Beakers, 2327. City Shield Details. ¼ L/ One As Is. Mettlach Antique Lidded Vintage Beer Stein , 2054Anheuser Busch Budweiser Brew House Clock Tower Stein Cb 2 2005 CommerativeMettlach National Guard SteinGeorgian Sterling Silver ~ 2 Handled Tankard Cup ~ Griffin Crest London 1780Georgian Embossed Irish? Solid Sterling Silver Christening Mug Tankard, C 1800Antique 1859 Trinity & Brasenose Pewter Tankard Oxford Rowing Trophy James DixonVintage Yuengling Anniversary Lidded & Numbered Beer Stein - Made In GermanyVilleroy & Boch Mettlach Etched Large Stein Converted Lamp As Is Works!Vintage Stoneware German Beer Stein Pewter Rimmed LidAntique Mettlach SteinLrg Lot Of 500+ Dmc Cross Stitch Floss Stein Needlepoint Thread Assorted ColorsVintage Lidded German Beer Stein Tankard Mettlach Style Tavern Pub Scene #1334 Rare Antique Mettlach Tumbler - Beer Glass - E Pluribus Unum - Eagle & U.s. FlagUnusual Antique Porcelain Stein, Figure Of A Monk. Lithopane Base.Vintage Villeroy & Boch Mettlach Germany Beer Stein-mug 6" HighO'hara Dial Co. Porcelain Stein Lid Inlay Tip Pin Tray Coaster, Native AmericanVictorian Elkington & Co. Silver Plated Rugby School Trophy 1 Pint Tankard2 Late 1800s Copper Measure Tankard 1/2 Gal 1 Qt Ny City Approved Type 103 Georgian Silver Pint Tankard London 1763Antique 1900 Mettlach Musicians Beer Stein German 3/10 Liter Villeroy Boch #2247Mettlach Tapestry German Beer Stein Mug #1745 1/4 L1970 Chevelle Ss 454 2005 Budweiser Stein - Muscle Car Series - Cs655 No ReserveSuperb A E Jones 1977 Jubile Hallmark Delightful Silver Mug Tankard 276g Bavarian Reservist Regimental Beer Stein From 1909/10 OriginalAntique Mettlach Stein # 2802 Wheat Inlay Art Deco Design 6" Tall 1/4 LiterAntique German Beer Stein 1904-1906, 12th Bavarian Regiment Prinz Regiment Lovely Georgian Solid Sterling Silver Christening Mug Tankard, 1809Antique Solid 925 Sterling Silver Cased Christening? Mug Tankard 81gOlympia Beer Pre Prohibition Stein, 1904