Showing 4,439     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Stoneware: 2g Ovoid Crock W/ Cobalt Floral, N. Clark Jr, Athens Ny, 1850Rare Antique 19thc Blue Slip Stoneware Jug Ingell & Co Taunton Mass, NrFine Antique Sevres French Paris Porcelain Tea Pot And Stand. C1820.Antique Wedgwood Porcelain Black Basalt Jasperware Large Vase Urn 13 1/2"Antique 19thc Primitive Cobalt Blue Country Flowers Old Stoneware Pottery CrockLg Antique 19thc Primitive Baltimore Maryland Old Cobalt Stoneware Pottery CrockAntique Italian Majolica Faience Scenic Charger Cobalt Copper Luster Pottery YqzBurger And Co. Stoneware Crock Huge Cobalt Blue Flowers Rochester NyAntique Stoneware: Xl Ballard Bros. Crock W/ Cobalt Grapes, Burlington Vt, 1860sVintage Small Redwing Stoneware Crock Excellent With Lid!19thc Antique Primitive Old Cobalt Blue Flower Decorated Stoneware Pottery CrockAntique 19thc Japanese Imari Porcelain Jardinire Pot, Sculpted Mythical DragonAntique Sevres French Porcelain Gaston Bardies 950 Sterling Silver Teacup SaucerRare Royal Doulton Eleanore Hn1753 ++ Must SeeAntique Blue Decorated Stoneware Bird Crock / 2 Gallon7 Antique Meissen Porcelain Scattered Flowers ~ Tea Cups & SaucersAafa Ellenville N.y. Stoneware Crock Blue Decorated Stoneware Crock With Bird Antique Norton Bennington Vt Ovoid Stoneware Jug Primitive Blue Flower Folk ArtMeissen Group Of Cherubs Antique 19th Century Stoneware Decorated James River Virginia Crock 12 1/8"Aafa - Cobalt Bird On A Tree Stump, 4 Gal., Salt-glazed Crock, C. 1851-59, N.r. Antique 1/2 Gal Wine Stoneware Jug Salt Glazed W/ Cobalt Incised Fish DecorationChinese Export Porcelain Wanli Deep Moulded Kraak Porcelain Plate 17th CenturyVintage Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Lace Creamer & Covered Sugar Bowl SetAntique 19thc Primitive Baltimore Maryland Cobalt Blue Stoneware Pottery CrockRed Wing Stoneware Acid Proof MeasureRed Wing Stoneware 20 Lb Butter CrockAntique 19th C Stoneware Decorated Baltimore Md Crock Milk Pan Dish Clovers 1galAntique 19th C 5 Gallon Stoneware Beehive Jug Druggist Watertown Ny Sam Felt YqzShelley - "damasons" Burnt Orange, Queen Anne Tea Trio - Brilliant!! Antique Blue Decorated Stoneware Crock Royal Albert Senorita Black Lace Mantilla Rose TrioAdmiral Sir John Jellicoe- Ww1 Shelley China Bust Antique Crested Ware Sea FleetSuperb Antique 18thc Vincennes Sevres Bird Study Jewelled Cabinet Plate - C1750Big 14" Famille Verte Chinese Plate Porcelain Pottery Antique 19th C Century Antique Lyons Ny Stoneware Ovoid Jar W/ Cobalt Blue Flower Primitive Folk Art Nr1st Quality Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Full Lace Plate With Border 8 1/4" Royal Albert Old Country Roses 21 Piece Tea SetA Sevres Porcelain Top Half Of A Cache-pot With Panels On A Blue Ground E19thcAntique Red Wing Stoneware Sponge Beater Jar Northwood North Dakota Crock Rare1700s Armorial China Trade Export Famille Rose Porcelain Meat Tray Platter 1 YqzBeautiful Vintage Shelley Pink Sheraton Pattern Tea Cup Saucer Trio - Rare ShapeAntique 19th C Stoneware Whites Utica Hunt Scene #2 Cake Butter Crock W Lid18 C Armorial China Trade Export Famille Rose Porcelain Meat Tray Platter #2 YqzRare Royal Doulton Lesiure Hour Hn2055 ++ Must SeeAntique Stoneware Advertizing Rolling Pin ~ Yellow Ware ~ Altus OklahomaAntique French Limoges Porcelain Inkstand W/ 2 Inkwells & Pen No ReserveAntique Cobalt Stoneware Crock W/ 3 Tulips On 3 Sides - RareShelley Rosebud Hand Painted China 3pc Porcelain Teapot Creamer Open Sugar BowlRed Wing Redwing Stoneware Pottery 5 W Water Cooler Lid ExcellentImportant Antique 19c Stunning Pair Of Worcester Grainger Potpourri Urns JarsPair 1960s Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Candelabra Blue & White Fluted Full LaceAntique 19th C Stoneware Decorated N White & Co Binghamton New York 4 Gallon JugAntique Meissen Scattered Flowers Porcelain Tea Lot: Coffee Pot Cream Pitcher +A Rare 18thc Yongzheng Figural Scroll Plate Chinese Porcelain Famille RoseRare Wedgwood Black Basalt Gurgle Jug C1980Antique Roberts Binghamton Ny Stoneware Batter Pitcher Cobalt Blue Folk Art NorVintage 1 3/4" Mini Crock Marked W.s. Co. Stoneware White Hall, Ill.Red Wing Stoneware Mini Mercury JugAntique Rs Prussia Teapot Chocolate Pot Porcelain Pink Rose Flower Vintage SigndRed Wing Stoneware Sponge Banded Butter Jar W/ Advertising87 Piece Wedgwood Kutani Crane China Dinnerware Set, Service For 14A Rare Chinese Porcelain Famille Rose Plate Republic SigniedA Beautiful Antique Meissen Porcelain Cabinet Plate C.1850Antique Wedgwood Yellow And Black Basalt Jasperware Small Pitcher 5" 1930'sScarce 18th Century Antique Worcester Fine Old Japan Star Pattern Teapot - C1770Beautiful Royal Crown Derby Footed Vase Imari 1128 Pattern €16 Antique Meissen Scattered Flowers Porcelain Plates In 3 Sizes 19c Union Pacific Rr Railroad Columbine Cup & Saucer - Old Ivory Syracuse China Gorgeous! French Porcelain Limoges Punch Bowl Set Grapes Artist Signed Antique!