Antique Limoges China and Porcelain

Showing 244     Search within results:
Pair Antique Handpainted Roses Gold Gilt Limoges Cabinet Plates *artist Signed *Antique French Sevres/limoges Gilt Ormolu Pink Porcelain Box, Signed Leduc C1880Antique 1890's 16-piece Haviland-limoges Tea-coffee Chocolate Gold Gilt FranceHaviland Limoges 9 1/2" Plate, Pink Roses, Gold TrimAntique Haviland Limoges France (4) Cup And Saucer Sets Pink Roses Double GoldAntique 1920s Limoges France Table Vase Indian Girl Stag Deer Elk Vintage PotT Haviland Limoges Chocolate Pot Soft Pink Roses Gold Trim AntiqueAntique Limoges Creamer & Covered Sugar Bird W/ Ribbon Mark + S.b.p. 18988 Haviland Gda Limoges France Cobalt Blue & Gold Gilt Bullion Cups & SaucersHaviland & Co Limoges Porcelain Set Of 9 Plates & Open Serving Dish No ReserveSet Of Four Antique Frank Haviland/limoges Porcelain Cups & SaucersAntique Limoges Porcelain Denitasse Pot Gbl France + J.b.p. 7" Tall6 Old Haviland Limoges France Cups And Saucers Pink Roses Double Gold Hess BrosAntique Nippon Hand Painted Ewer Vase Pitcher Gold Gilding Pink Roses 1891Haviland Limoges China Baltimore Rose Pattern PlateA Klingenberg French Limoges Porcelain Ice Cream Dessert Bowl Set Gorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Dinner Plates 8Antique French Gda Haviland Limoges Porcelain Coffee/tea PotSet Of 4 Haviland Limoges Dinner Plates- Floral Sprays- Double Gold19thc Victorian Era Limoges Hand Painted Purple Flowers Powder JarGorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Cup And SaucerLimoges Chocolate Pot Lilac Heavy Gold Gilt Bawo+ Dotter Perfect! 9"T&v Limoges Punch Bowl W Base Stand RareGorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Berry Bowls 5Limoges, Sevres Style Gold Gilt And Hand Painted Porcelain Dish ParisSigned Phyllis Caines Hand Painted Limoges / Bavarian Portrait Porcelain VaseGorgeous Haviland, Limoges, Hand Painted And Gilded Chocolate PotGorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Bread And Butter Plates Gorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Cup And SaucerLimoges Artist Signed Punch Bowl & BaseHaviland Limoges Leaf Dish Pink Flowers, Gold Trim4 Haviland Gda Limoges France Cobalt Blue & Gold Gilt Bullion Cups & SaucersHaviland Silver Anniversary 4 Dinner Plates 9 3/4" Across Limoges FranceGorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Luncheon Plates 11Theodore Haviland €4 Antiq Haviland Limoges France Dessert Plates Pink Roses Double Gold Hess BrosHaviland Limoges Porcelain Soap Dish W/ Lid Gilded? #232Gorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Dinner Plates 3Gorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Soup Plates 4Beautiful M Redon Limoges Tea Cup Saucer 24k Gold Trim France Antique Signed Antique Limoges Candy Trinket Dish, Hand Painted Roses, Signed DuvalPretty Theodore Haviland Limoges Oyster Plate Circa 1900 No ReserveAntique C1926 Pilivite Pillivuyt Iridescent Porcelain Coffee Tea Pot Limoges YqzAntique Haviland Limoges Sauce Tureen With Ladle, 19th C.Charming Limoges Trinket Box - Basket With Grapes - Peint MainGorgeous Vintage Haviland Limoges Floral Bread And Butter Plates 4Hermes Limoges Porcelain Marqueterie De Pierre D'orient Et D'occident Cup SaucerHaviland Limoges Tea Cup Saucer Pink White Yellow Roses Hand Enameled GoldHaviland Limoges Oval Platter ~ Double Gold Garland Of Pink Roses ~ Sch 873-4Handpainted Limoges Cup And Saucer RosesVintage Haviland & Co. France Limoges 1894-1931 Small Dish Pink Roses Gold TrimT & V Limoges Hand Painted Vase Yellow Roses Gold Trim VictorianAntique France Ak Limoges Oyster Porcelain Plate Pale Pink 6 Sections 1880-90Old Paris Porcelain, Limoges, Basket Form, Pedestal Compote BowlBeautiful French Art Nouveau Hand Painted Pitcher/vase 1907, LimogesJpl Jean Pouyat Limoges France Artist Sgd Mug / Dragon Handle Friar Monk TankardFive Hand Gilded Cobalt Blue Limoges W Guerin Plates With Gilded Duke Coronet5 Antique Haviland Limoges France Cups And Saucers Mixed Lot !Antique Haviland Limoges Hand Painted Oyster PlateTheodore Haviland Limoges Fruit Bowl SetRoyal Nishiki Nippon Hand Painted Colbalt Blue And Gold Vase Assorted Roses 1906Bernardaud Lithophane Roses Votive Light Limoges France Antique Hand Painted Porcelain Dresser Set, Roses,germany,limoges,nipponAntique Jean Pouyat Limoges Jpl France Handpainted Floral Handled Cake Plate YqzHaviland Limoges Gda - Gerard Dufraisseix & Abbot Porcelain Pitcher Pink RosesPr Signed Limoges France Porcelain Floral Gold Gilt Cabinet Display Plates Ahb Limoges France Coiffe Marshall Field J. Golse Hand Painted Platter Gold/grapesVintage Porcelain Limoges Box In The Shape Of A Cheetah, Post - 194024 Piece Limoge Dinner SetVintage Vtg Antique Haviland Limoges Set Of 6 Blue Flower Gold Trim Bowls China