Antique Limoges China and Porcelain

Showing 286     Search within results:
Antique C 1892 Tresseman Vogt T&v Limoges Porcelain Punch Bowl Stand Cups YqzExquisite Guerin Limoges Porcelain Tankard Hand Painted Roses Gold Gilt SignedAntique Haviland Limoges France Tea Cup And Saucer Pink Roses Double Gold !Great Antique Limoges Huge Wall Plaque Hand Painted T & V France Lions Nr!!Haviland Limoges Dark Pink Drop Rose Double Gold Green Trim Soups - 2Nice Vintage Limoges Peint Main French Ormolu Metal & Porcelain Decorative Bowl Antique Limoges Bawo Dotter Wall Cabinet Ladies Portrait Plate Hand Painted YqzAntique, French- Pairpoint Limoges- Painted- Floral Porcelain, Vase- Nr!!Ch Field Haviland Limoges Serving Bowl Pierced Cover Porcelain France Pink RoseVintage Le Tallec Limoges 'a La Marquise De Sevigne' Trinket Chocolate Box!Haviland Limoges Dark Pink Drop Rose Scalloped Double Gold Plates - 2Haviland’s Holly 8 ½” Christmas Plate Limoges Haviland Co. France Hand PaintingAntique Haviland Limoges France Condensed Milk Holder Container Lid Pink FloralVintage Artoria Limoges Porcelain Peint Main 'humpty Dumpty' Trinket Box - Rare!Vintage Limoges Porcelain Peint Main 'teddy Bear' Trinket, Patch Box - Signed!Pickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveAntique Haviland Limoges Porcelain Ramekin & Saucer Pink Roses Double Gold Trim4 Antique Limoges Porcelain Covered Pots W Handles Garlands Of Pink Roses W GiltBernardaud Lithophane France Votive Light Limoges Fairy Lamp2 Antique T&v Limoges Tressemanes & Vogt Stouffer Painted Punch Cup Sherbet 18928 Hp, Artist-signed Ahrenfeldt Limoges 10.24" Plates Roses In Vase Yellow BorderVtg Antique 1906? Pl Limoges France Floral Porcelain Hatpin Holder 4.75" Tall Rare Haviland Limoges Schleiger Sweet Pink Roses Cobalt Gold Details Punch Cup Stunning Haviland Limoges Cake Plate-roses-gold-excellentAntique Haviland Limoges *oyster Plate* Sea Fauns White With 24k GoldHaviland Limoges Dark Pink Drop Rose Gold Trim 8 3/4" PlateTressemanes And Vogt Limoges France Porcelain Biscuit BarrelVintage Hand Painted Gold Limoges France Metal Bow Handled Plate DishLimoges W. Guerin Antique 19th C French Porcelain Conely Hand Painted ChargerHaviland Limoges Baltimore Rose Pink/yellow 9 3/4" Plates (4)Limoges France Porcelain Ferner (planter) With Original InsertSet Of 4 Antique Haviland Limoges Fancy Porcelain PlatesT&v Tressemann & Vogt Limoges France Gold Encrusted Ornate Scrolled Cup Vgc C.Haviland Limoges Baltimore Rose "pink/yellow" 16" Platter - Beautiful!Limoges Gold-trimmed Blue Plate Hand-painted Rural Scene Signed By Artist(8) T&v Limoges (dulin & Martin) Daisy Chain China 5.75" Bread & Butter PlatesAntique 1905 French France Limoges Hand Painted Violets Gold Footed Dresser Jar12 Pc Theodore Haviland Limoges Antique China With Dainty FlowersCreamer Antique Haviland Limoges Pattern: "meadow Visitors" With BirdsSigned France Limoges Haviland Yellow & Red Swag Roses Cup & Saucer - Set 6Antique Pair Wm. Guerin & Co. Limoges Cobalt And Gold Cherub PlatesLimoges French C.1900 Set Of 12 Cobalt Blue & Gold D/l Plates Lace Pattern NrAntique Occo Floral Chocolate Pot6 Haviland Limoges Salad Plates ~ Dbl Gold Pink/white/yellow Roses ~ Sch 844Jean Pouyat Limoges Hand Painted Raised Porcelain Hair Receiver Pink Roses 1891Lot Of Antique Open Salts ~ D&c France ~ Royal Austria ~ Salt Dip ~ Salt CellarAntique Haviland Limoges China Service For 12 Schleiger 67Antique T&v Limoges Holly Large Platter Serving Plate White BackgroundVtg/antique Haviland Limoges Princess Pattern Chocolate,coffee,tea 13pc Set Mint(6) T&v Limoges (dulin & Martin) Daisy Chain China 8.5" Luncheon PlatesSuperb 2 1/4" Limoges France Rochard Fruit Basket Peint Main Trinket Box Mint(14) Pc. T&v Limoges (dulin & Martin) Daisy Chain China Cups & Saucers4 Antique Haviland Limoges France Hand Painted Rose Gold Detailing 8 ½” Plates Exquisite 19thc. Haviland, Limoges Dinner Service- 14" PlatterHaviland Limoges Drop Rose CupHaviland Limoges Set Of 3 Demitasse Cups Saucers The Norma Pink Flowers Gold Antique Straus Limoges Christmas Holly Berry Mistletoe Sauce Dish Gravy Boat(2) T&v Limoges (dulin & Martin) Daisy Chain China Round Cake Plates / PlattersWm Guerin Limoges Plate Set 6 Pc Dresden Floral Gold Trim 6" VintageWm Guerin Limoges Plate Set 4 Pc Dresden Floral Gold Trim 7" VintageHutschenreuther Guerin Limoges Cup & Saucer Lot 10 Pc Dresden Floral Gold TrimBernardaud Limoges France Bisque Fairy Lamp Scenes Of Paris In BoxAntique Limoges Porcelain Hp 12" Charger Pink Roses Drop Rose W Lush Gilt TrimSuperb 2 3/8" Limoges France Parry Vieille Pv Partridge Peint Main Trinket BoxSuperb 3 5/8" Limoges France Rochard Screwdriver Peint Main Trinket Box MintHaviland China Set Limoges France Vintage ~ 69 Pcs Antique Collectable Nice GiftCeralene Raynaud Limoges France Les Oiseaux No. 3 Cup & Saucer Birds & InsectsSigned France Limoges Haviland Yellow & Red Swag Roses TureenTheodore Haviland Limoges Salad Plate3 Signed Wedgwood Limoges Chelsea Gardens Porcelain Floral Jewelry Trinket Boxes