Antique Limoges China and Porcelain

Showing 234     Search within results:
Haviland Limoges France 145 10p Chocolate Pot Cups And Saucers Pink Rose SwagsT&v Limoges Hand Painted Porcelain Pitcher W/ Berries & Intricate Gold HandleHaviland China Limoges, France Baltimore Rose Covered Butter Bell Pink With GoldFour 4 Demitasse Cups & Saucers Elite Limoges Pink Rose Garland Blue BowsGorgeous Haviland Limoges Double Stamped Pink Rose Chocolate Pot W/4 Cups/saucerRare E Miler Limoges Condensed Milk Holder & UnderplateT&v Limoges France Holly Berry Footed Bowl Rare!!!Haviland Limoges France Hand-painted Plate, Unsigned, Roses W/goldAntique Haviland Limoges France 842 Handled Sugar Pink Roses Bows Double GoldAntique Haviland Limoges France 271a Tureen Roses Forget Me Not Double Gold Antique Haviland France Limoges Cup Saucer Pink Drop Rose Schleiger 55Pickard Limoges Hand Painted Pitcher, Signed "yeschek"96-pc Haviland Limoges Trellis China Set, Service For 12 + 12 Serving PiecesAntique Haviland Limoges France 842 12'' Platter Pink Roses Bows Double GoldHaviland Limoges Christmas Rose Large Handled Oval Vegetable Bowl ~ Double GoldArt Deco Haviland Limoges Porcelain - E M Sandoz - Rabbit Bonbonniere Box C1920Antique Haviland Limoges France 842 Gravy Sauce Pink Roses Bows Double GoldFine Antique French Limoges Porcelain Hand Painted Cup And Saucer. C1910.Antique Haviland Limoges France Schleiger # 330 Cup And SaucerAntique Haviland Limoges France 842 Vegetable Bowl Pink Roses Bows Double GoldOld Paris Porcelain Flare Vase- Hand Painted Flowers, Gilding, 19th C. Fabulous!Haviland Limoges~pink Roses~dbl Gold~schleiger 39a~open Sugar Bowl & Cream AntiqAntiq Haviland Limoges France 271a Cookie Cake Plate Forget Me Not Double Gold Haviland & Co Limoges France Tea Cup And Saucer Roses W/ Gold TrimOld Haviland Limoges France 855a Tea Cup And Saucer Morning Glory Double Gold Antique Paroutaud Freres Limoges Art Deco Porcelain Bowl Gold Gilt BeadingAntique Haviland Limoges Chocolate Pot Pink Blue White Flowers Sprays Gold TrimAntique Haviland Limoges Hand Painted Vase/lamp Artist Signed Asian Motif Jpl Jean Pouyat Limoges France Hand Painted Hunting Dog Mug4pc Haviland Limoges Sch877-2 Dessert Plates, Soup Bowls - Double GoldHaviland Limoges #330 Cranberry Bowl/ Cereal5pc Vintage Limoges Hand Painted Dresser Set Wm Guerin Gerard Dufraisseix&abbottAntique Haviland Limoges France 145 Rose Swags Soup Tureen Pink Roses GoldJean Pouyat Limoges Hand Painted Nappy Dish Artist Signed E.feix Stouffer StudioVintage Limoges France Hand Painted Pink Roses 9 1/2" PlateAntique W. Guerin Limoges Hair Receiver W/hand Painted RosesAntique Lanternier Limoges Cobalt Double Gilt Dessert Service, 16 X PiecesTheodore Haviland Limoges Demitasse 3 Sets Cups & SaucersHaviland Limoges France "the Princess"chocolate Pot"Haviland Limoges France Tea Cup & Salad Plate "rose Graland" Double Gold Haviland Limoges Schleiger 270a Swags Of Roses Double Gold Cup & SaucerHaviland Limoges China Schleiger 900 Lot Of 9 Plates Saucers Bread Dessert MintTheodore Haviland Limoges Double Gold Pink Roses Garland Serving Platter Ex+++Haviland Limoges Chocolate / Demitasse Set White W/ Gold Pot Creamer Sugar CupsHaviland Limoges France Pink Floral BowlVintage Haviland Limoges Covered Vegetable Dish With Gold H & Co L , FranceSet Of 4# 1903 Limoges Theodore Haviland Tea Cups & Saucers Pink Rose With GoldAntique E Miler Limoges Porcelain Vanity Trinket BoxAntique Digoin France Porcelain Long Fish Server Sauce Boat & 9 X Plates SetTheodore Haviland Limoges Double Gold Pink Roses Garland Saucer Ex+++ Wow!!3 Piece Antique Porcelain Limoges Covered Soup Bowl & SaucerStunning Antique French Limoges Porcelain Hand Painted Cup And Saucer. C1910. Haviland Limoges Ranson Blank Chocolate Pot Sch66g Schleiger 66 Apple BlossomsTheodore Haviland Limoges Floral Pattern Oval Covered Vegetable BowlElite Works Limoges France - Pink Flowers - 6 Cups, 8 Saucers, Sugar BowlStunning Haviland Limoges Relish Dish Double Gold Beautiful Rose PatternHaviland Limoges Schleiger 270 Swags Roses Double Gold Handled Seving Bowl Vant.Stunning Antique Limoges Porcelain Hand Painted & Gilded Cabinet Plate.. #2. Hand Painted Salt Pepper Shakers Pink Mauve Roses Gold Tops Antique Haviland Limoges France Large Water Pitcher 9" Hand Painted Grapes1876 Haviland Limoges "thomas Edison" Turkey Oyster Plate Davis Collamore, NyAntique/vintage Haviland Limoges France 19 Pieces Of Fince ChinaOutstanding Art Deco Limoges Hand Painted Purple Irises Artist Signed Plate 4 Antique Gda Haviland Limoges France Ramekin Cups And Saucers Pink Blue FloralElite Works Limoges Hand Painted Nappy Dish Artist Signed By J.lucaBeautiful~berardaud Limoges~lithophane Votive Candle~tea Light~paris La Nuit~!Antique Limoges France W.g. Porcelain Floral Gold Trim Cup And SaucerVintage Limoges France Small Porcelain Tureen On Tray W/matching Ladle~gold TrimSuperb Antique French Limoges Fish Set Huge Serving Platter With 8 PlatesAntique Theodore Haviland Limoges Blue Cobalt&gold Trimmed Tea Cup And Saucer