Showing 75     Search within results:
Important 10" Royal Copenhagen Hippopotamus Plate On Flora Danica Shape Kiwi19thc Royal Copenhagen Porcelain Flora Danica Iris Spuria Dessert PlateRoyal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Full Lace Set Of 2 Huge Bowls # 1019, 1st QualityThree Single Royal Copenhagen 3" Fat Penguin Figures # 3003Rare Vintage Royal Copenhagen Fox Model No. 1475 By Erik Nielsen Dated For 1936Royal Copenhagen Blue Full Lace Flat Cup & Scalloped Saucer Eb2 Vintage Royal Copenhagen Denmark Blue Fluted Lace Cup & Saucer Sets #1Royal Copenhagen Triangular Pin Or Ring Tray Squirrel With Acorn #981Small Royal Copenhagen Vase Spring Daffodils #108/47aRoyal Copenhagen Pair Of Brown Rabbits Sharing Piece Of Lettuce #518Royal Copenhagen Dish W/ Fish & Tail # 619 VintageRoyal Copenhagen "blue Fluted-plain" Pattern China SaltVintage Royal Copenhagen Danish Porcelain Flora Danica Serving Bowl 20/3540 1958Huge 15-1/4" Gilt Decorated Royal Copenhagen Charger, 1869-1894 Landscape ScenesPair Royal Copenhagen Salt & Pepper Shakers, Paris 1900 ~ London 1909Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted 1115 - Full Lace Serving Tray/plate - 1st QualityRoyal Copenhagen Pair Of White Piglets #683Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain 1/193 Square Vegetable Dish Bowl 1st QualityRoyal Copenhagen Rare Partridge PairRoyal Copenhagen Art Nouveau Fish Vase Pre 19234 Vintage Royal Copenhagen Denmark 3677,3667,3647,3689 Playing InstrumentsCommemorative Royal Copenhagen Vase, Birds Above City, Rundskuedagen 19152 Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain Demitasse Cup & Saucer 298Royal Copenhagen 3-wave Decoration InkwellSet Of 5 Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain Flat Coffee Tea Cup 76 ~ 1 3/4"2 Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Egg CupsRoyal Copenhagen Rectangular Porcelain Paperweight, W&w 1920 W/ Building SceneRoyal Copenhagen And Bing And Grondahl FigurinesRoyal Copenhagen Christmas Julen 1912 PlateRoyal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain Covered Sugar Bowl #239 EbRoyal Copenhagen Blue Flowers Braided Tea Pot Denmark TeapotRare Victorian Royal Copenhagen Flora L Rose Painted Serving Plate / Dish C1890Royal Copenhagen Faun Sitting On A Tree Stump #1738. Slight Damage To Left Ear Royal Copenhagen China Blue Flowers Angular– 2 Sugar Bowls With Handles (8571)Beautiful Vintage Copenhagen Danish Bing & Grondahl Seagull Pattern Teapot - N/rRoyal Copenhagen Pair Of Grey & White Spotted Piglets #683Royal Copenhagen Triangular Pen Tray W/ Clematis Flowers + Inkwell Pot Royal Copenhagen China Blue Flowers Braided – Serving Tray 8181 (9 In X 6 In)11-1/8" Royal Copenhagen Wall Charger Plaque Plate #1128 FlowerRoyal Copenhagen Pair Of White Rabbits Sharing Piece Of Lettuce #518Royal Copenhagen Lidded Dresser Jar W/ Flower On Lid #483/1325Vintage Royal Copenhagen Denmark 5024 Round Porcelain Jewelry Trinket Box Nr SamRoyal Copenhagen Frijsenborg Small Coffee Pot 2 1/2 Cups VintageRoyal Copenhagen 1948 Signed Craquelure Stoneware Cigar/vaseRoyal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Full Lace Butter Pat - #1004Royal Copenhagen Blue Flowers Braided Covered Sugar Bowl & Creamer DenmarkRoyal Copenhagen Nils Thorsson Baca Fajance Vase 711/32521985-91 Royal Copenhagen Bottle Vase Blackberries1972 Tenera Faience By Royal Copenhagen Design Catalogue - Rare ItemRoyal Copenhagen Colorful Drake Duck #1933Royal Copenhagen 8" Wall Plaque Plate W/ Two Fish & Aquatic PlantCommemorative Royal Copenhagen Vase, Rundskuedagen 1912Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted Plain 7.75 Inch Salad Dessert Plate Oskar DavidsenRoyal Copenhagen Golden Basket Brown Rose Triangle Serving Plate 595 / 9045 3 Royal Copenhagen Blue & White Flower Vases Different Flowers On All 3 DenmarkPair Of Royal Copenhagen Wedding Silhouette Tiles Henrik & Marguerite Of DenmarkRoyal Copenhagen Blue Flower Braided Five Fruit Dessert Sauce Bowls #81092 Royal Copenhagen Blue Flower Braided Tea Cups 8049Vibrant 6.5" Royal Copenhagen Cobalt Vase W/ White FlowerRoyal Copenhagen Egg With Lily Pads & Water Lily Flower 086/436Royal Copenhagen Blue Fluted 5 3/4" Bread & Butter Plate 1/300 Royal Copenhagen Brown Bear Cub Playing #729Signed 12" Jenny Meyer Royal Copenhagen Wall Charger Plaque Bees & FlowersSmall Royal Copenhagen Vase W/ Scarecrow Against Full Moon ImageRoyal Copenhagen Polar Bear Cub #729Royal Cumberland Royal Copenhagen Blue T & C Spatter Sugar Bowl CreamerVery Large 17" Royal Copenhagen Wall Plaque, Goat Nibbling TreeVery Large 17" Royal Copenhagen Wall Plaque, Goat Nibbling TreeRoyal Copenhagen Denmark 7 1/4" Bowl #4134 White Embossed Wavy Lines FingerprintLot Of 2 Royal Copenhagen B & G Bing Grondahl Denmark Ship Porcelain Vase Nr Sms