Showing 106     Search within results:
Batman Adventures #12-1st Appearance Of Harley Quinn1947 * Batman #40 * Dc Comics * Cgc Graded 4.5 Vg+ * Rare White Pages * Joker !!Batman Adventures #12 1st Appearance Of Harley Quinn Suicide Squad Nm Batgirl DcThe Batman Adventures #12 (sep 1993, Dc, Harley Quinn 1st Appearance)Harley Quinn 1st And 2nd Appearance Batman Adventures No.12 And No. 28Detective Comics #359 Silver Age Batman 1st New Batgirl Huge Key Wow Solid Vg/fBob Brown Detective Comics #422 P8 Original Comic Art Dick Giordano Batman 1971Batman #251 (sep 1973, Dc)Batman #251Batman 232 1st Appearance Of Ras Al Ghul Neal Adams The Batman Adventures #12 (sep 1993, Dc)Batman # 251 High Grade Classic Joker Cover Neal Adams! Hot Key Issue!!l@@k!!Detective Comics 359 Gd/vg 3.0 1st Batgirl Batman Large ScansBatman And Batgirl By Gardenio Lima - Ed Benes StudioBatman New 52 #1 1st Print Cgc Ss 9.8 Signed By Greg Capullo Scott SnyderDetective Comics 400 Fn+ 6.5 1st Man-bat Adams Art Batman Large ScansBatman The Killing Joke 1st Print Joker Hot Key Nm- Gem WowBatman #232 Cgc 7.0 1st Full Appearance Of Ra's Al Ghul Vf! Arrow!Batman #189 Nm- 9.2 1st Silver Age ScarecrowBatman 121 1st Appearance Of Mr. Freeze (mr. Zero)Detective Comics #474 Oww Vf/nm (9.0) Dc Comics 1st Appearance Deadshot BatmanBatman #426 Cgc 9.8 Ss White Signed By Mike Mignola Death In The Family Part 1Batman Adventures 12 - 1st Harley Quinn - See DescriptionBatman The Killing Joke 1st Printing Dc Comics 1988 NmBatman, The Killing Joke, 1988, 1st Print, Green Lettering, Alan Moore, MintBatman: The Killing Joke #nn * Cgc 9.6 * 1st Print!! * No Reserve!Batman #1 New 52 First Print, Vf/nm(rare)Batman #357 Cgc 9.4 Dc Comics 1983 1st Full App. Of Killer CrocPaco Baidal Batman Pinup Drawing Original ArtThe Batman Adventures #12 - Cgc Certified 9.2 (sep 1993, Dc) - 1st Harley QuinnBatman: The Dark Knight Returns 1 Cgc 9.6 W Pgs 1st Print! 1st Carrie Kelly!!!!!Batman: Harley Quinn Comic 1st Printing (oct 1999, Dc) Nm - Dcu OriginThe Batman Adventures: Mad Love (1st Print) Early Harley Quinn, DcAmazing Spiderman 302-328 No 300 Spider-man 1-16 Spawn 1-24 Batman 575-578 + MorBatman # 227 Classic Cover Swipe Neal Adams!!! Hot Key Issue!!l@@k!Dc Comics 1988 Batman - A Death In The Family - Vfn Uncirculated All FourBatman #189 (cgc 9.4 Ow/w Pages) 1st Scarecrow Appearance!!Batman Detective Comics #359 Cgc 5.0 Dc Comics 1967 Origin & 1st App. Of BatgirlBatman #1 2011 And #40 2015 Dc New 52 First Printings Snyder & Capullo HigradeDc Comics New 52 Batman # 1-4 1st Prints ...scott Snyder .greg CapulloDetective Comics 142 Batman 2nd Riddler AppearanceVintage Comic Book Magazine Collection 289 Mags Batman Dracula Monsters MarvelBatman Dark Knight Rises John Blake W/ Bat-signal 1/6 Scale Figure Hot ToysDc New 52 Batman Detective Comics Full First Print Run #1-34 0 27 Annual 1 2 3Batman #183 Cgc 9.0 Dc Comics 1966 2nd Appearance Of Poison IvyBatman & Robin "secrets Of The Batcave"full Color Lithograph By Dick Sprang 1995Batman: The Dark Knight Returns 4 Cgc 9.8 W 1st Print! Vs. Superman! Alfred DiesBatman The Killing Joke (1988) - 1st Edition, 1st Print Embossed Green Ink Ver.Frank Miller The Dark Knight Returns 1-4 Set! Batman Vs Superman Movie ConceptBatman The Killing Joke 1st First Print Cgc 9.8 Worthy Mint No Reserve MovieBatman Lithograph "da Vinci" Signed By Batman Creator Bob Kane - Special Price!Gotham City Sirens 1-18 (2009-2011) Harley Quinn Nm Dc Comics BatmanNew 52 Batman #1 1st Print 2011 NmSideshow Batman 1/6 ScaleBatman Detective Comics #880 Dc 1st Print Joker By Scott Snyder Jock Vf/nmSquare Enix Dc Comics Variant Play Arts Kai Batman No. 1 Action Figure"great"Rare Dc Batman No # 251 Sept 1973 The Joker's Back In Town Comic Book Neil AdamsBatman: The Dark Knight #2 (1986, Dc) - 9.8 Graded Pgx Like Cgc! No Reserve!!Batman #1 Cgc 9.8 White Pages Dc Comics 2011 Greg Capullo CoverBatman #59 Vol 1 Pgx 1.5 Unrestored Rare 1st Appearance Of Deadshot 1947Sideshow The Killing Joke 12" The Joker Sixth Scale Figure Dc Comics Batman1983 Dc Comic Book Batman Volume 1 Issue 357 Killer Croc 1st Issue Must See! WowBatman #171 Silver Age 1st Silver Age Riddler Nice Huge Key WowBatman The Dark Knight Returns (1986 Dc) 1st Printing Hardcover Hc 1 Miller RareWorld's Finest Comics 40 Superman Batman And Robin Golden AgeBatman The Dark Knight Returns 1 2 3 4 Set Frank Miller 1986 Dc ComicsBatman #227 (dec 1970, Dc)Batman #1 New 52 First Print Plus #2-6Batman: The Killing Joke, Vf/nm, First Printing, Cgc WorthyBatman Arkham City Hot Toys/sideshow 12" Figure~jla/justice League Dc Comics