Showing 79     Search within results:
Antique Rose O"neill German Bisque Kewpie On Original Sheep SkinAntique Kewpie Doll Rose O’neill Composition Cameo Tag Dress Hat Shoes 16”Large 12inch Antique Googly Doll Chocolate Mould Mold Baby Naked Kewpie Doll Kewpie Plates Lot Of 8 Rose O'neill Hand Painted By Florence Baker Perfect!Vintage "i Love Twine Kewpie" String Holder Original, Antique Composition Kewpie Doll Moveable Arms & Original Label!Early Plush Rare Plush Stuffed Kewpie Doll Cloth Face Gold/tan Body Tag 15 InchVintage Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll W/ Ink Pen Sitting On Letter TrayVintage 1 7/8" Rose O'neill German Bisque Action Kewpie Doll On A Sled FigurineKewpie Plates Lot Of 5 Rose O'neill Hand Painted By Florence Baker Perfect!Vintage Carnival Prize Chalkware Black Kewpie Doll Cherub BankRose O'neill Kewpie Original Sorges Ice Cream TrayAntique Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll Pair C.1913 Label Jointed Arms Very Large 24" Rose O'neill Cameo Kewpie Doll By Jesco Art Quality Original Box!Kewpie Plates Lot Of 3 Rose O'neill Hand Painted By Florence Baker Perfect!Antique Bisque Doll Bride And Groom 4 1/2" Paper Clothes Left Glance Star HandsVintage 3 1/2" Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll & Mandolin Action FigurineVintage Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll W/ Ink Pen Placecard HolderVintage 3 1/2 Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll The Lawyers Action FigurineVintage 4" Rose O'neill German Bisque Action Kewpie Doll Lying On Belly FigurineVintage Rose O'neill German Bisque Action Kewpie Doll W/ Rose Placecard HolderVintage 2" Rose O'neill German Bisque Sitting Kewpie Doll W/ Mandolin FigurineVintage Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll The Traveler Action FigurineVintage Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll W/ Mandolin Placecard HolderVintage 3 1/2" Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll Soldier W/ Rifle FigurineVintage 3 3/8" Tall Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll W/ Ink Pen FigurineVintage 5" Rose O'neill German Bisque Kewpie Doll With Moveable Arms & StickerVintage 2" Rose O'neill German Bisque Sitting Kewpie Doll Reading Book FigurineVintage Framed 1920's Charles Twelvetrees~kewpie Style Lithograph E. Gross Co Ny"scootles" Rose O'neill, Bisque Vintage Artist Kewpie Doll 9"Antique Kewpie Beach Tin Pail ©1937 By Rosie O'neill Very Rare!!Kewpie - Kewpie (9) Misc: Pins, Stamp, Mirror, (2) Enesco Magnets !Junk Drawer Sterling Silver Jewelry Knives Kewpie Doll Bolo Coins Pocket WatchesVintage 2 3/4" Rose O'neill German Bisque Action Kewpie Doll Soldier FigurineVintage Lefton St Patricks Kewpie Doll Music Box~figurine Irish Eyes Smiling MibAdorable Flapper Splashme Kewpie W/label Dated 1913Darling Cameo Kewpie Doll With Extra Outfit!Wedgewood Jasperware Kewpie Prototype Plaque4 1/2" Kewpie Dolls Craft LotAntique Bisque/all Bisque/kewpie Doll - Crocheted Dress 4 1/2 - 5" DollVtg F-533 Kewpie Angel Month November Thanksgiving Turkey Bisque Japan FigureVintage F-533 Kewpie Angel Month February Valentine Heart Bisque Japan FigurineLot Of 24 Vintage Dolls Looks Like Little Kewpie Dolls- Boys & GirlsAntique Sterling Silver Kewpie Boy Ring Tree / Hat Pin Stand Circa 1910Vintage "love" Cameo Vinyl Kewpie By Amsco 1974 NipOccupied Japan Girl Holding Kewpie Doll FigurineVintage Lot Of 6 Lefton Kewpie Dolls Piano Babies Baby Cupie Blue WingsKewpie Cupie Angel Of Mercy Healing Hearts Collection 2003Antique All Composition 12" Cameo Kewpie Doll~unmarked~fully Strung~clothing~seeVintage 1922 Paper Advertising Fan With Kewpie - "furnas Ice Ceram"Rose O'neill Kewpie W Chalk & Slate Wearing Glasses Bisque Enesco JescoAntique Bisque Kewpie Doll5 Vintage Box Camera Conley Kewpie No. 2a Ansco Buster Brown 2c Kodak Brownie IuOriginal Mint Rose O'neill Kewpie Christmas.C1914 Premium - Felt Square Featuring Kewpie Giving Another Kewpie A Hair CutChildrens 13 Piece Miniature Porcelain Tea Set, Kewpies, Jesco 2004. Nib8" Effanbee Kewpie Doll Lot Of 10 Vintage Doll Heads- Blue Eyes - Looks Like Kewpie DollsLot Of Small/miniature Kewpie Doll Collection Bisque Dunham, ShackmanVintage Native American Sleepy Eyed Kewpie Doll Tiny/miniature Oriental Japan Boy & Girl 2 1/2"Vintage Baby's Crib Quilt Kewpie Dolls 44" X 36" HandmadeVintage Collectible Lefton Kewpie Baby Figurine Porcelain Ceramic #02132Ruby Red Amberina Glass Kewpie Cupie Doll Uranium Girl Figurine Childs Orange NrPink Rose Glass Kewpie Cupie Doll Girl Figurine Boyd Childs Baby Figure ChildrenAntique Bisque German Kewpie By Rose O' Neill Circa 1914Vintage American Greetings Kewpies Gift Wrap 1973 In PackageLadies Home Journal Kewpie Rose O'neill August 1925 Kewpieville Story No ReserveLadies Home Journal Kewpie Rose O'neill October 1925 Kewpieville Story No Reser Vintage Old Porcelain Kewpie Doll 7 1/2 " Tall Made In Japan Old Incised Mark