Showing 192     Search within results:
18in Antique American Folk Art Hand Wrought Iron Snake Sculpture, No Reserve!Antique American Folk Art Oil Painting, Sleeping Grey Cat ... No Reserve!Antique Folk Art Hoffmann Cast Iron Rooster Carnival Shooting Gallery Target Yqz19thc Antique 1855 New York Folk Art Bird Drawings & Fine Calligraphy Scrip, NrAmazing Antique Pennsylvania Amish Folk Art Diarama Carving Early Primitive CowAntique19th Century Primitive Folk Art Hudson River School Painting-ruins & Cow Great Folk Art Antique Duck Decoy Original Paint Early Primitive Virginia RarePrimitive Folk Art Punch Needle Wool Sheep Hornbook Hanger Early Americana Ooak Antique Folk Art Cast-iron Sink Box Sleeping Duck Decoy Early American Primitive19th C Antique Brown Horse Oil Painting W/ Gold Gilt Frame Folk Art PrimitivePrimitive Punch Needle ~"1808 Sheep"~ Folk Art~sheep On Round Wooden PlateVintage Wood Carved Folk Art Blue Bird Original Paint Adorable Antique Sm. O/c Painting,girl & Dog & Nude Cherubs, Needs RestorationWonderful Old Carved Wood Folk Art Toy With Horse And WagonPrimitive Prim Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Doll W/ Carrots "hop" Must See!!!Rare! Unique Antique 19thc Folk Art Painted Chalkware Poodle Dog Sculpture, Nr19th C. Staffordshire Art Pottery Folk Art Figural Porcelain Animal Dog WhistleAntique 1930s Ken Harris Rare Folk Art Cork Carved Paint Decoy Duck Woodville NyPrimitive Extreme Black Folk Art Easter Bunny Rabbit Doll Grungy Grubby OsanburgPrimitive Folk Art Easter Bunny Rabbit Carrot Doll Decoration JanPrimitive Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Doll Vintage Lace Shabby Cottage Chic W ParasolOoak Primitive Folk Art Doll ~ Spring Goth Bunny Rabbit Lady In Top Hat ~ AliciaLarge 8" Wooden Folk Art Dala Horse / Akta Dalahemslojd/ SwedishAntique-vintage-factory-stevens-bluebill-old-folk Art-duck DecoyPrimitive Antique Duck Decoy Folk ArtVintage Antique Copper Horse Weathervane Topper Folk Art Decor RusticPrimitive Folk Art Large Boy Girl Easter Bunny Rabbit Doll Pair Egg Basket SetAntique Decoy Duck Folk Art Carved Painted Inset Neck Origin Patina Early 20th COriginal Painting Folk Art Landscape Horse Rider Girl Boy Country Farm Racing Primitive Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Doll With Turnip Forbunnyrabbitcollectororeaster18th Century Hand Forged Iron Erect Good Luck Snake Hex Southern Folk ArtOld Handcarved Swedish Dala Horse, Burnt Orange, 5 1/4" (13.4 Cm) Tall18th Century Hand Forged Iron 5 1/2 Inch Good Luck Snake Hex Southern Folk ArtEstate Old Folk Art Wood Carved CowPrimitive Folk Art Easter Bunny Rabbit Door Greeter Antique Quilt Flowers JanPrimitive Folk Art Prarie Doll With Bunny Rabbit Blue Calico Grungy 24" Tall Exquisite African Art - Mexican, Guatemalan Folk Animal Skin Mask?Wee Forest Folk Mice M-404 ‘christmas Tweets’ Bird Pulling Sleigh 2009 W/chipPrimitive Folk Art Handmade Easter Spring Bunny Rabbit DollVtg Swedish Wood Dala Rooster Chicken Hand Painted Folk Art 7 Inch Nils OlssonWelsh Pembroke Corgi Set Of Three Paintings St. Patrick's Day Folk Art Dog Gift Nfac 5"x7" Acrylic Folk Art Painting B&w Tv Western Tuxedo Cat Woman Gulat Antique-vintage-factory-old-redhead-grubbs-folk Art-duck DecoyAntique Putz Barn Shepherd 9 Sheep German Pow Wwi Toy Erzegebirge Folk ArtOoak, New England Prim Folk Art Garden Rabbit Sign, Hand Painted Primitive Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Mouse DollVintage Quebec Native Carved Burl Wood Canoe Cup W/ Bird Head Handle Folk ArtAntique-vintage-factory-old-hudson-teal-folk Art-duck DecoyCirca 1930 Paint Decorated Cow Sign Topper Cast Aluminum 9 X 15 InchesVintage Hand Carved Canoe Cup Folk Art Canoe Cup Duck Head Carved .Primitive Early Antique Bread Cutting Board W/ Wonderful Cat Folk Art PaintingChinese Folk White Copper Silver Fengshui Evil Foo Dog Lion Beast Statue Pair"1984" Raymond E. Hornick Mallard Drake Duck DecoyDouble Canvas Sheep Folk Landscape Original Oil Painting Gordon Bruce New ArtHandmade Primitive Spring Bunny Rabbit Lighted Easter Tree Folk ArtPrimitive*folk Art **cinnamon Dusted** Spring Easter Bunny Rabbit *sweet AnnieVintage Wood Carved Folk Art Blue Bird Original Paint Primitive ~ Old Quilt Rabbit Door Pillow ~ Original Folk ArtPrimitive Folk Art Metal Easter Cookie Cutter Lotx3 Old Chick Duck Bunny Rabbit Vintage Original Horse Oil Painting On Board Framed Folk Art Aafa Bridle BeautyVintage Canada Quebec Native Carved Burl Wood Canoe Cup W/ Bear & Bird Folk ArtGreat Blue Heron~shore Bird~tiny Painting~maine Folk Art Miniature~coastwalkerAlice In Wonderland White Rabbit Aceo Canvas Giclee Print David Venne Art CardAceo Dog Whimsical E9art Original Art Miniature Painting Folk Quirky Childlike Eagle & Snake - Gorgeous Handmade Hand Carved Wooden Cane Walking Stick Folk ArtStork And A Baby Cow Sheep Folk Landscape Painting Canvas Gordon Bruce New Art Folky Antique Or Vintage Carved Wood Cane Walking Stick W. Snake And Frogs Primitive Folk Art Easter Bunny Rabbit Doll Baby Door Greeter Vintage Grungy JanPrimitive Folk Art Bunny Rabbit Doll And Babies Set ~spring ~ EasterBird Tree Folk Art Vintage Hand Crafted Unique Carved