Showing 213     Search within results:
Antique Western Folk Art Carved Painted Totem Pole, Owl Turtle Snake Glass EyesAntique Stoneware Crock 2-gallon Pot Folk Art Pottery Cobalt Blue Bird CreamerAntique Stoneware: Ohio Sewer Pipe Tile Folk Art, Spaniel Dog Form, Ca.1940, NrAntique Authentic Early 20thc Folk Art Copper Rooster Weathervane, NrAntique Life-size Hand Painted Folk Art Chalkware Pigeon Bird Statue SculptureAntique Primitive Carved Wood Folk Art Oriole Bird Sculpture Glass Eyes Decoy Small Antique 19th Century American Folk Art Oil On Copper "cow" 1890-1910 Antique Leather Toy Horse Aafa Folk Art Nr Americana Primitive CountryA Superb O/b Folk Art Painting Of A Prize Cow-very Folky And WonderfulVintage Rooster Metal Weathervane Folk Art Mid Century Estate Find Ex Rare 1930 Jacks Sport Shop, Pine River, Mn Miniature Folk Art Duck DecoyOriginal Theorem Painting Ann Rea Signed Folk Bird W/ Leaf Star Primitive ArtOld Vintage Antique Signed Hand Carved & Painted Duck Hunting Decoy Folk Art Awesome Fenton Stars And Stripes Air Brushed Folk Art RoosterPrimitive Punch Needle ~ "fraidy Cat" ~halloween ~ Folk Art ~ Wooden HornbookVintage Hand Carved Wood Folk Art Primitive Swimming Mallard Duck Decoy Antique Early 19th C. Wooden Scoop Ladle W/ Bird Effigy Handle, C. 1840, NrC 1920 Folk Art Wood Carved Woodpecker Bird On Birch Tree Log Carving Duck DecoyNr! Two Folk Art Portraits, Girl With Flower Basket, Boy With Bird, Full LengthOoak Primitive Folk Art Halloween Kitty Cat Witch Doll Original Ooak Halloween Folk Art Painting Vintage Style Ryta Witch Black Cat BatAntique Vtg Folk Art Primitive Arnold Print Works Tabby Stuffed Pillow Cat DollUnique Antique Folk Art Scrimshaw Cow Horn Seahorse Figural Handmade Carving YqzAntique Primitive Folk Art Carved Wood Root Head & Neck Duck Decoy!!Wonderful American Folk Art Miniature Mallard Duck Bird Decoy Carving Ca 1950sVintage Folk Art Hot Air Balloons Landscape Figures Horse Buggy Painting Antique Wood Wooden Working Duck Decoy Carved Old Paint Hunting Folk Art Old #2Vintage Folk Art Farm Rolling Hills Orchard Landscape Sheep Chickens PaintingAntique Oil Painting Horse Racing Folk Art 1940's Large New Jersey Equine Art Original Painting Criswell Folk Art Country Primitive Landscape House Hill HorseVtg Nils Olsson Large Wooden Dala Horse 10" Swedish Folk Art Handpainted WhiteOriginal Folk Art Halloween Painting Black Cat Dummy Board Wood PumpkinAntique Decoy Duck Wood Old Hunting Hand Carved Glass Eyes Folk Art AdirondacksAntique American Hand Carved Wood Folk Art Shore Surf Bird Vintage Hunting DecoySwedish Dala Horse Necklace On Leather Braid - Nice!!! Folk Art - SwedenWonderful 1800's Folk Art Hand Made Bunny Rabbit-with Own CarrotLg Antique Wood Wooden Working Duck Decoy Carved Old Paint Hunting Folk Art #4Old Vintage Antique Signed Hand Carved & Painted Duck Hunting Decoy Folk Art Fantastic Antique Folk Art Pottery Tile - Dog - Mexican? California?Fine Long Island Snipe Shore Bird Decoy Carving By W.t. Miller Sayville NyAntique Primitive Rustic Cork Duck Pintail Wooden Glass Eyes Decoy Folk Carving Antique Chalkware Folk Art Bird Bank, Dove Form, Original Paint, Pa, 19thc., NrChina Folk Favorites Bronze Gilded House From Evil Spirits Foo Dog Kirin PairOoak Halloween Folk Art Handpainted Wood Tray Witch Black Cat Mouse Moon PumpkinAntique Wood Wooden Working Duck Decoy Carved Old Paint Hunting Folk Art Old #1Cute Cow Face Pink Original Canvas Oil Painting Gordon Bruce New Folk ArtFolkart/r.a. Miller/benny Carter Auction/3 Snakes & Sptd Cow Pntg / 524-527Vintage Folk Art Hand Painted Rooster Metal Box - Old Peter Hunt Style PrimitiveSheep Love Folk Large Canvas Oil Landscape Painting Gordon Bruce New ArtMexican & Original Folk Art. Girl With Blue Bird. Stretched Canvas 8" X 10" Antique Folk Art Carved Cane W/ Lodge Emblems, Skull & Snake #5 NrAntique Wood Wooden Working Duck Decoy Carved Old Paint Hunting Folk Art Old #3Ruddy Duck Decoy,maryland, Folk Art, Dorchester, Somerset, Hunting, All OriginalAceo Original Horse Watercolor Folk Buckskin Border Collie Kit LundwallOriginal Painting Lizzy Folk Art Haunted House Ghost Halloween Moon Cat SpooksWek Will Kirkpatrick Carved Shore Bird Decoy 1981 Cow Sheep Cats Folk Original Oil Landscape Painting Gordon Bruce New ArtH E Hervey Rms Miniature Diorama Nature Study 'fox In The Woods' SignedFolkart/r.a. Miller/ Blue & Yellow Snake Cutout / 524-723Tabby Cat Poppy Flower Original Folk Art Wood Fridge Magnet PaintingsFolk Art Fishing Lure Bird Duckling By Sonny MolinaOriginal Folk Jacob Landis Art Aceo Pen & Ink Drawing Kitty Cat On Toilet Sheep Landscape Double Original Canvas Oil Painting Gordon Bruce New Folk ArtOriginal Outsider Folk Art Painting On Wood My Dog's Favorite BoneGreat Green Snake Jug Face Jug Folk PotteryCute Cow Sheep Landscape Original Canvas Oil Painting Gordon Bruce New Folk ArtAntique Vintage Folk Art Hand Carved Cane Mans Face And Snake On Other SideAceo Original Horse Watercolor Folk Mini Horse Woman Heels Kit LundwallPrimitive Black Folk Art Doll With Cat And Rusty BellCute Cow And Pig Original Canvas Oil Painting Gordon Bruce New Folk Art