Showing 1,942     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Original Art Deco Green Glass 5 Slip Shade Chandelier Light Lamp FixtureAntique Original Art Deco Green Glass 3 Slip Shade Chandelier Light Lamp FixtureVintage Rare Accessory E&j Edmunds And Jones Type 20 Headlamp Hot Rat Rod SctaVintage Industrial Light / Lamp - Explosion Proof Glass Dome Pendant - SmallFine C1900 Daum Nancy France Cameo Glass Table Lamp W Org Edgar Brandt Iron BaseMercedes-benz : Sl-class 230sl Barn Find Euro W113 Pagoda Light Project 1965 Mercedes 230 SlAntique Art Deco Era Nude Lady Statue Mercury Glass Crystal Ball Old Parlor LampPair Antique Original Art Deco Green Glass, Slip Shade Sconce Wall Lights LampsVtg Danish Eames Era Mid Century Modern Swing Arm Hanging Wooden Wall Lamp YqzVintage Maclamp By Terence Conran Industrial Retro Desk Lamp Habitat 1950's ChicFancy Bronze Copper Meriden 8 Jeweled Hanging Library Oil Lamp Prisms Hp ShadeAntique Vintage Miller Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Shade Bradley Hubbard Multi ColorVintage Theatre Light Antique Floor Lamp Eames Industrial Loft Studio Steampunk Pair Antique Art Deco Slip Shade Wall Sconces Lamps Lights Yellow ShadesHarley Knucklehead Brake Light Switch 1936 1937 1938 Barn Fresh Original 36el !!Gorgeous Antique Lithopane Porcelain Figural Boys Girls Hall Lamp Hanging LightAntique Set 19thc Gold Gilt Bronze Girandole Children Candlesticks & Prisms, NrRare 1930s French Art Deco Nude Ball Dancer Sculpture Lamp By LimousinVery Fine Quality Elegant Antique French Solid Bronze Wall Sconces Lamps LightsAntique Solid Bronze Candelabra Candlestick Centerpiece W/ Czech Art Glass FruitVintage Mid Century Modern Cork & Walnut Table Floor Lamp Paul Mccobb Danish EraAdams Westlake 1864 Patent Railroad Conductor's Presentation Lantern Lamp 2Arts Crafts Sconce Antique Light Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp Nr3pc Rare Antique Art Deco Semi Nude Lady & Flower Statue Figural Lamp Mantel Set19thc Antique Maritime Folk Art Brass Sailing Ship Anchor & Capstan CandlestickTiffany Studios Daffodil Table LampMajestic Z Lamp Original Mid Century Modern Atomic Jetsons Boomerang Beautiful!Vintage Fenton Burmese Poppy Gone With The Wind LampBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Reverse Painted Handel Era Antique LampMule Deer 17 Antler Chandelier Real Shed Antlers Handmade Elk Sockets LampAntique Old J A Whaley Leaded Slag Glass Arts & Crafts Tiffany Era Lamp - NrAntique Large Bronze Duffner Kimberly Lamp Base Wilkinson Handel Era Art NouveauMica Arts Crafts Copper Mission Craftsman Prairie Period Style Lamp NrVintage Flintlock Flint Lock Pistol Gun Tinder Lighter Brass Wood Candle HolderSigned Wilkinson Leaded Lamp Handel Era Arts & Crafts Mission Stickley, Ca.1910C.t. Ham Mfg. Co Railroad Conductor's Presentation Lantern Lamp 1Antique C1850 - 1880 Cranberry Flint Glass Opalescent Hobnail Oil Lamp ShadeAnt. Cast Iron Stand Base Legs Industrial Steampunk Salvage Lighting PotentialAntique Arts Crafts Table Library Harp Lamp W/ Steuben Favrile Shade Tiffany EraAladdin Green Moonstone Kerosene/oil Lamp With Model B Burner Kk152-1930s Art Deco Design Porcelier Wall Sconces W Slip In Green Glass ShadesW Large 16" Antique Curved Slag Glass Metal Frame Lamp Shade Classical UrnsVtg Mole Richardson Film Studio Spot Lamp Antique Industrial Light Loft TheatreRetro Mid Century Modern 2 Way Arm Gino Sarfatti Style Ufo Floor Lamp YqzA Flemish Brass Capstan Base Candlestick 17th CenturyPair Flemish Brass Capstan Base Candlestick 17th CenturyVintage Theatre Light Industrial Film Antique London Floor Lamp Eames Retro LoftFab Antique Art Deco *2 Girls & A Glass Gazing Globe* Table Lamp Vintage LightTizio Italy Modernist Table Lamp Artemide By Richard Sapper (works Well)1930's Art Deco Figural Lady Lamp On Alabaster BaseAntique Victorian Floral Beehive Acid Etched Oil Lamp Shade Circa 1880Millefiori Art Deco Pixie Dancer Harlequin Lamp 1920s Danseuses Des IndiesAladdin Brass Mantle Oil Table Lamp Model 23 Never Used NoresAntique Astra Hand Cut Lead Crystal Lamp C1930s Art DecoVintage Period Victorian Double Student Oil Lamp W/orig. Shades Miller? Tiffany?Pair Vintage Budweiser Beer Advertising Bar Tap Wall Sconce Lamp Lights Pub SignRare Vintage 1920s Nuart Nyc Art Deco Nude Pair Nymphs Women Lamp FlapperLarge Antique Caramel & Green Slag / Stained Glass Lamp Shade 1900s StunningHandel Reverse Painted Mission Antique Arts Crafts Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrVintage Pair Sterling Silver Alvin Candelabras 12.5" Candle Sticks NrAntique Large 23" Art Deco Alabaster Lamp Seated Egyptian Nude Lady At FountainVintage 1950s Lightup Antique Art Deco Lamp In Beautiful Original Condition 1 Of 2 Vintage Art Deco Crome & Glass Wall Lamp Mid Century Machine Age 30s 40sVtg 1958 Econolite Corp Litho Usa 104 Motion Spinning Lamp Airplane Jets Rare !Vintage Art Deco Glass Lamp / Light Shade W/ GalleryRadius Habitat Industrial Modernist Table Desk Lamp Vintage Eames Conran ArtAladdin Alacite Short Lincoln Drape Kerosene Oil Lamp Excellent ConditionMini Antique French Style Basket Old Crystal Chandelier Light Art Nouveau LampOld Antique Tilley Brass Table Lamp Kerosene Pressure Lantern LightAntique Eapg Oil Lamp Font Cast Iron Wall Mount Bracket, Mercury Glass Reflector