Showing 60     Search within results:
Important Jewish Judaica Polish Silver Traveling Lion Menorah Hanukkah Lamp N/rsVintage Menorah Made In Isreal. Shamash Chanukkiyah Hanukkah Hanukiah Judiasm David Palombo 1950's Menorah 9 Branch Hanukkah Holiday Sculptured Wrought IronA Silver Chanukah Menorah. Vienna, C. 1910. In Art Deco Style. Marked. 8.5” TallLenox L'chaim Chanukah Menorah - Highly Prized CollectibleVintage Menorah, Judaica Jewish, HebrewLarge Old Brass Menorah 19-1/2" Tall By 12" Wide 7 Branch Jewish JudaicaVintage Judaica Hallmarked "achsaf 925" Jewish Hanukkah 9 Branch Silver MenorahVtg Michal Negrin Hanukkah Menorah Star Of David Swarovski Crystals Beads Enemal14k Gold Locket With An Israel Menorah Emblem And TempleBlue Sky Clayworks Menorah, 2001, Retired, Nwbox Raphael Abecassis! "menorah" Embossed Lithograph, Signed By Artist, W/ CoaHanukkah, Menorah, Table Or Buffet Runner, Jewish Holiday, Menorah For ChildrenAntique Vintage Rosenthal Tree Of Life Menorah In Original Velvet CaseSet Of 2 Silver Israel Gov."hanukkiah From Ashkenaz" 1985 Coins #309Set Of 2 Silver Israel Gov."hanukkiah From Ashkenaz" 1985 Coins #320Set Of 2 Silver Israel Gov."hanukkiah From Teresinstat" 1984 Coins #308Christopher Rdko Happy Hanukkah Ball Jumbo Jewish Ornament Star Of David MenorahOld Made In Israel Brass Chanukah Menorah, Fortuna Paper Label, Lions, CrownAntique Judaica Brass Bronze 7 Arm Holder Candelabra Menorah Cathedral 21"Vintage Wainberg Judaica Solid Metal Brass Menorah 9" X 6" Israel Israeli JewishOld Made In Israel Brass Chanukah Menorah, 12 Tribes, 10 Commandments7 Item Estate Lot Collection Judaica Oppenheim Menorah Enamel Plates Antique OldLovely Jewish Menorah Festival Chanukah Hanukkah Israel Pewter Judaica By Jacob Rosenthal, Copyright Sandra Kravitz Menorah, Mid Century ModernAuthentic Pandora Sterling Silver Hanging Menorah Bead 791362Menorah--wind Up MusicalJewish Menorah Chanukah Hanukkah Gold And Silvertone Vintage Brass Hanukkah Menorah Judah MaccabeesTree Of Life Menorah Hanukkah Candelabra Silver Tone Jewish Lamp StandChanukah Hanukah Jewish European Toggle Charm Bracelet Menorah Dreidel Draydel Vintage Art Menorah Plate Israel JudaicaHanukkah Set:platter,challah,menorah,gelt, Dreidels Fits 18" American Girl DollHanukkah Set:platter,challah,menorah,gelt, Dreidels Fits 18" American Girl DollChrome Menorah Unique 3 Three Star Of David MetalVintage Brass Temple Menorah-jewish Judaism Judaica Hebrew-7 Branch-nice PatinaVintage Judaica Brass Menorah Restoration NeededVintage Blue & White Flame Shape Menorah Christmas Bulbs Nine Pack *nos*Vtg Danish Modern Black Wrought Iron Metal Sweden Candelabra Menorah Judaica Vintage Menorah Lapel Pins (group Lot) Most With Screw BacksMenorah Leather Necklace Jewish Hebrew Torah Judaica Messianic Israel SymbolN Scale Bev Bel Bbhx2000 Hanukkah/christmas, "menorah & Santa's Sleigh"Vintage Silver Plated Menorah 9 Candle Jewish Star Design HolderKosher Hanukkah Menorah Glass Green Hanukkiah Letterpress Printing Printers Block, Chanukah, Word W MenorahCeramic Noahs Ark Menorah Hanukkah CollectibleHanukkah Menorah Bear Jon Jon 3 3t Boys Jumper Suit Outfit Black Gold HolidayHanukkah Hanukkiah Menorah Glass Direct From The Artist From IsraelMenorah Brass Chanukkah 9 Light Candle Gold Small Sterling Silver - Jewish Hebrew & Menorah 3.9g - Lapel Pin Gc9801Old Miniature Made In Israel Brass Chanukah Menorah, Jerusalem Design Small 9 Candle Holder Menorah " Shalom "Old Miniature Israel Brass Chanukah Menorah, 10 Commandments"the Draydelettes" Chanukah Hanukkah Porcelain 13" Menorah - Susan Fischer Weis The Toycrafter Happy Hanukkah Menorah Maze 1996Menorah, Menora Jewish Israel Holy Land Jerusalem Tribes Design, Chrome.Menorah Canukiah Israeli Nwt Gifts Brass Magen David Jewish Judaica ChanukiahRite Lite B-17316 Flickering Flame Shaped Menorah Bulbs Set Of 9 Pack Of 650 Napkins Paper Folded Menorah Beautiful Decoration Menorah For Jewish House Judaica Gift Chanukah Chanukiah