Showing 34     Search within results:
Judaica Candelabra Solid Silver Marked 925 , Filigree Jewish MenorahBeautiful Vintage Sterling Silver MenorahAntique Brass Menorah 8 Arm Jewish Hanukkah Star Of David Rustic Chic CandelabraSterling Silver Menorah 7.690 Ounces Not Scrap*no Reserve* Vintage Steuben Crystal Wailing Wall Menorah Bronze Base W/ Box +++Red String Bracelet Kabbalah + Star Of David +menorahSilver Menorah Important Judical 800 Silver 19c Menorah Lg 8 Branch -h=34.5" -weight 145, OzSolid Sterling Russian Silver 925 Judaica Menorah Jewish CandlestickVintage Or Contemporary Metal Modernism Judaica Menorah Figures Signed SculptureRare Original Gary Rosenthal Judaica Large Nails Hanukkah Menorah SculptureBarker Ellis Epergne Silverplate & Glass Vase With 1912 Menorah Mark EnglandVintage Lions Of Judea Menorah Antique Judaica Early 1900's Star Of David IsraelVintage Brass Menorah 9 Candle Jewish Star Design Holder Never UsedAntique Wrought Iron Vintage Menorah _nice! Foundry Marked Denmark_menorahMenorah - Brass, Green Patina - Hanukkah - David Tower - 12 Tribes Of IsraelMassive 9 Lbs. Brass Candelabra Jewish? Judaica? Menorah? Candle HolderGiraffe Menorah Wire Preowned HanukiahLion Of Judah Golden-age Oppenheim Menorah Brass And Verdigris Patina ChannukaMenorah Israel 1757 Calmet Antique Original Copper Engraved PlateVintage Copper Small Bowl With Menorah Mosaic Made By David Malka, Israel.Hen-holon-israel-9 Candle-red Flames MenorahG129 Vintage Sterling Menorah Miss Center Candle Holder Set With Stones 118.4 GrVintage Wainburg Brass Chanukah Menorah Candle Holder Lions Of Judah IsraelA Judaica Hanukkah Menorah With The Twelve Tribes Of Israel In Good ConditionA Beautiful Vintage Brass Menorah, Jerusalem, Made In Israel, Pat 1444Glass Paperweight, Menorah Design, Millefiori; Unsigned; JudaicaChanukah Hanukah Jewish European Charm Bracelet Menorah Hamsa Dreidel Draydel Vintage Lenox Judaica Sabbath Sweet Dish Wine Tray With Menorah Estate Sale FindCompany Kids Hanukkah Menorah Holiday Pajamas 4tMenorah Canukiah Israeli Nwt Gifts Nickel Plated Jewish Judaica ChanukiahEnameled And Jeweled Jewish Menorah Chanukah Hanukkah Blue Bird Design.h-8.6"Hannukah Chanuka Blue Sweatshirt With Dreidel Menorah Star Size XlIsrael Scott No 55 Used Menorah And Emblems Of Twelve Tribes Scott Value $7.00