Showing 8,782     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare Complete 1950 Lionel Postwar 773 4-6-4 Hudson W/ 2426w Tender (runs, In Box1941 Lionel Prewar O-gauge 763e 4-6-4 Hudson W/ 2226w Tender (runs Well, In Box)Very Rare 1920 Ives Trains 1122 141 141 142 Black Diamond Passenger Set Run NiceLionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/2 Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cabAristo-craft 84100 Live Steam Mikado 2-8-2 Locomotive & Tender #5709Westside Ho Brass Southern Pacific Ac-12 4-8-8-2 Locomotive / JapanUnited Model/pfm Hon3 Brass Shay Benson Log Co. - Near Mint - CotMth Western Maryland 2-10-0 Decapod Steam Locomotive W/ps 2.0American Flyer 21005, 0-6-0, P.r.r. Switcher Locomotive And Tender W Wrap, RareLionel Postwar O-gauge 736 2-8-4 Berkshire W/ 2671w Whistle Tender (runs, In BoxOutstanding 289e Lionel Prewar Sears Uncataloged 1936 Streamliner Set #6502wAmerican Flyer"the Statesman"standard Gauge Passenger Train Set,w Original BoxesAccucraft Ac78-632 1:20.3 Scale Brass Climax Steam Locomotive #4/boxHornby Silver Link Locomotive Tender Clockwork Train O Gauge Boxed Jubilee LnerRare Postwar Lionel Outfit #2293w #2360 Gg-1 Electric Engine & Freight Set W/boxMth Scale O Nyc Hudson J-1e Steam Locomotive1930 Lionel Trains Standard Gauge 418 419 490 Passenger Cars Selling Cheap Vintage Prewar Lionel O Gauge No.751e City Of Portland Streamliner Set - ProjectScarce Postwar Lionel 2855 Black Sunoco 1-dome Tank Car~nice Original!Lionel 6-38094 Milwaukee Road Hiawatha 4-4-2 Odyssey Steam Locomotive Tmcc Mth Broadway Limited Nyc Dreyfuss Hudson 4-6-4 Brass Hybrid #5454Postwar Lionel 2363 Illinois Central F3 Ab Diesels, C-7 Excl, Run Great, No Rsv!Accucraft 463 1:20.3 D&rgw K-27 "mudhen" Steam Locomotive & TenderMarx Pre War Army Supply Train Set 1 Locomotive 8 CarsAmerican Flyer 315 Prr Pacific Locomotive & Tender, 4-6-2, Excellent W Wrap,1952Accucraft Steam G Scale Locomotive 1:20.3 Heisler No 3 Brass Construction C8Ho Scale Brass United Hillcrest R.r. 25 Ton ShayKemtron O Scale Brass 2-6-0 Steam Locomotive - 2-railAmerican Flyer "silver Streak" Chrome Diesel Passenger Set 5205w, All Boxes,405Lionel New York Central Niagara 4-8-4 Steam Engine And Tender Mib!.Atlas Ho Dcc W/sound Gp40 Low Noise Seaboard Coastline #1554 Diesel Engine In BoO Scale Brass Heisler Steam Locomotive - 2-railNwsl Alco "minarets" Ho Brass 2-8-2t Logging Locomotive - Near Mint - CotAccucraft Ac77-210 Motifide Live Steam Shay (1:20.3 Scale)Sancheng Lms Fowler 4f Loco 0-6-0 "0" Gauge -excellent Cond But Needs Paintwork American Flyer 325ac New York Central 4-6-4 Hudson & Tender, 1951 W Wrap,instLionel No. 2330 5-stripe Pennsylvania Gg-1 Engine - 1950 Only Loco (dakotapaul)2 Prewar Made Standard Gauge Lionel Trains 318 & 380 Engines No Reserve Cheap2 Vintage Marx Trains M10005 Union Pacific Stremaliner Sets Look Great Run GreatNj Custom Brass/kmt O Scale 2-6-2 Steam Locomotive - 2-railBing? Carette? Marklin? Prewar O Tin Train Station,good W/ Lionel American FlyerAristo-craft 22410 Csx Sd-45 Diesel Locomotive #8933Lionel 6-38060 Jlc Series Union Pacific H-7 2-8-8-2 #3590 W/ Tmcc & Rs (in Box)Rare Lego 9v World City Cargo Train 4512 Set Complete With Box And Instructions 1994 Con-cor J3a 4-6-4 Hudson "n" Scale Steam Locomotive #001-003015Mth Ho 4-8-4 Gs-4 4449 Sp Southern Pacific Hornby (unknown ) O Gauge Electric Motor For Royal Scot Or No 2 Special LocosMarx 333 Engine And Tender Very Clean , Works GreatVintage American Flyer Trains Standard Gauge 4-4-2 Locomotive W/tender Run Great Very Nice 1930 Lionel Trains Standard Gauge 402 W/418 418 419 Passenger CarsLionel Norfolk & Western J Steam Locomotive Powhatan ArrowT-repro Prewar Lionel No.129-b Terrace For The 116 Station - Standard & O Gauge Huge Lot 23 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Freight Cars Decent Condition No ResevMantua Ho 2-6-6-2 Articulated Steam Locomotive , WdHornby Locomotive Clockwork Train No1 O Gauge Lms Boxed 2115 Meccano Key RarePre-war O Scale Hoge Stream Line No. 900 U.s. Mail Passenger Train ~ 3 Car SetLionel Post War 2426w Die Cast Tender For 726 Locomotive American Flyer Aluminum Streamliner Set 9900 "the Burlington Zephyr" Runs WellExcellent1950 Marx Trains 333 Big 10 Piece Tinplate Semi-scale Set Runs PerfectLionel Prewar Large Die-cast Semi Scale 2226w Tender For 226e 763e! PaAccucraft Ac88-272 Brass D&rgw K-28 Bee #473 With Sound (1:20.3 Scale)/boxNice Lot 2 1940's Marx Trains 562 Flatcars W/4 Original Trucks Loads No Reserve Ho Scale Brass United Logging Climax Class B Lettered For Mower Lumber CompanyLionel Modern 2343p & 200 Santa Fe F3 A-a Set Look Excellent Set Of EngineOverland Omi-5416.1 Trackmobile 4150 Magnum Ho 1/87 Brass O Scale Southern Pacific Brass 4-4-0 Steam Locomotive - 2-railMercury Blue Whistle Windup Bogata Montclair Nyc Marx Tin Litho 0 Gauge C151Accucraft Ac88-118 Brass Colorado & Southern 2-8-0 Steam Loco. W/phoenix SoundHigh Grade Lionel Postwar 2344 Nyc F3 Diesels Aa Units +box No Res (dakotapaul)Prewar Lionel 226e Steam Loco & 2226w Tender, C-7 Excl, Runs Great, No Rsv!