Showing 8,639     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Lionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/2 Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cabOutstanding 289e Lionel Prewar Sears Uncataloged 1936 Streamliner Set #6502wRare Postwar Lionel Outfit #2293w #2360 Gg-1 Electric Engine & Freight Set W/boxWestside Ho Brass Southern Pacific Ac-12 4-8-8-2 Locomotive / JapanAristo-craft 84100 Live Steam Mikado 2-8-2 Locomotive & Tender #5709American Flyer 21005, 0-6-0, P.r.r. Switcher Locomotive And Tender W Wrap, RareUnited Model/pfm Hon3 Brass Shay Benson Log Co. - Near Mint - CotPostwar Lionel 2363 Illinois Central F3 Ab Diesels, C-7 Excl, Run Great, No Rsv!Mth Western Maryland 2-10-0 Decapod Steam Locomotive W/ps 2.0Accucraft Ac78-632 1:20.3 Scale Brass Climax Steam Locomotive #4/boxScarce Postwar Lionel 2855 Black Sunoco 1-dome Tank Car~nice Original!American Flyer"the Statesman"standard Gauge Passenger Train Set,w Original BoxesBroadway Limited Nyc Dreyfuss Hudson 4-6-4 Brass Hybrid #5454Accucraft 463 1:20.3 D&rgw K-27 "mudhen" Steam Locomotive & TenderHornby Silver Link Locomotive Tender Clockwork Train O Gauge Boxed Jubilee LnerVintage Prewar Lionel O Gauge No.751e City Of Portland Streamliner Set - ProjectMth Scale O Nyc Hudson J-1e Steam LocomotiveAmerican Flyer "silver Streak" Chrome Diesel Passenger Set 5205w, All Boxes,405American Flyer 315 Prr Pacific Locomotive & Tender, 4-6-2, Excellent W Wrap,1952Kemtron O Scale Brass 2-6-0 Steam Locomotive - 2-railAccucraft Steam G Scale Locomotive 1:20.3 Heisler No 3 Brass Construction C8Marx Pre War Army Supply Train Set 1 Locomotive 8 CarsNj Custom Brass/kmt O Scale 2-6-2 Steam Locomotive - 2-railLionel No. 2330 5-stripe Pennsylvania Gg-1 Engine - 1950 Only Loco (dakotapaul)Accucraft Ac77-210 Motifide Live Steam Shay (1:20.3 Scale)Sancheng Lms Fowler 4f Loco 0-6-0 "0" Gauge -excellent Cond But Needs Paintwork O Scale Brass Heisler Steam Locomotive - 2-railPrewar Lionel 226e Steam Loco & 2226w Tender, C-7 Excl, Runs Great, No Rsv!Ho Scale Brass United Hillcrest R.r. 25 Ton ShayHigh Grade Lionel Postwar 2344 Nyc F3 Diesels Aa Units +box No Res (dakotapaul)Pre-war O Scale Hoge Stream Line No. 900 U.s. Mail Passenger Train ~ 3 Car SetPostwar Lionel O Gauge 4 Car Aluminum Passenger Car Set 2530 2531 2532 2533 American Flyer 325ac New York Central 4-6-4 Hudson & Tender, 1951 W Wrap,instLionel New York Central Niagara 4-8-4 Steam Engine And Tender Mib!.Atlas Ho Dcc W/sound Gp40 Low Noise Seaboard Coastline #1554 Diesel Engine In BoAccucraft Ac88-272 Brass D&rgw K-28 Bee #473 With Sound (1:20.3 Scale)/boxAccucraft Ac88-118 Brass Colorado & Southern 2-8-0 Steam Loco. W/phoenix SoundNwsl Alco "minarets" Ho Brass 2-8-2t Logging Locomotive - Near Mint - CotHal Hon3 Brass East Broad Top Railroad Gas Electric Car #m-1 F/p Pow Ob Exc Lionel Modern 2343p & 200 Santa Fe F3 A-a Set Look Excellent Set Of EngineHornby Locomotive Clockwork Train No1 O Gauge Lms Boxed 2115 Meccano Key RareMarx 333 Engine And Tender Very Clean , Works GreatAristo-craft 22410 Csx Sd-45 Diesel Locomotive #8933Rare Lego 9v World City Cargo Train 4512 Set Complete With Box And Instructions Lionel 726 Berkshire Steam Loco & 2426w Die Cast Tender, C-7 Ex, Runs Fine, No RHo Scale Brass Kemtron Toonerville Trolley Fontaine Fox 18011T-repro Prewar Lionel No.129-b Terrace For The 116 Station - Standard & O Gauge Mercury Blue Whistle Windup Bogata Montclair Nyc Marx Tin Litho 0 Gauge C151Lionel PostwarMth Ho 4-8-4 Gs-4 4449 Sp Southern Pacific American Flyer Gilbert Ho 30335 Northern Pacific Train Set, Complete W/box 1957American Flyer Aluminum Streamliner Set 9900 "the Burlington Zephyr" Runs WellO Scale Southern Pacific Brass 4-4-0 Steam Locomotive - 2-railBalboa Ho Scale Brass Southern Pacific Gs-1 4-8-4 Steam Locomotive & TenderPrecision Scale Psc Ho Brass Western Maryland Three Shay Truck Geared JapanMth O Gauge Premium Sd 70ace Union Pacific Diesel Locomotive(heritage Series)Lionel Prewar Large Die-cast Semi Scale 2226w Tender For 226e 763e! PaAmerican Flyer Passenger Train Set K5345w The TrailblazerAristo-craft Art-21601 G-scale Usra Mallet 2-8-8-2 Steam Engine Prr PennsylvaniaHo Bli Broadway Brass Hybrid 1282 Nh #1406 4-6-4 I-5 Steam Locomotive Dcc SoundAthearn #11802 N Scale Union Pacific Challenger & Tender 4-6-6-4 Dcc & Sound O Scale - Mth - Boston & Maine Ft Aba Diesel Locomotive Set W/ Proto-sound 2.0!Set Lionel Passenger Cars 2432 Clifton 2434 Newark 2436 Summit Ob Boxed PostwarLionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/ Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cab Ho Scale Brass United Logging Climax Class B Lettered For Mower Lumber CompanyScarce Postwar Lionel 3656 Operating Cattle Car With Black Lettering~w/nice Ob Santa Fe G Gauge #250 Diesel Engine Maker UnknownHallmark Ho Brass Locomotive Colorado Midland Class 200 2-8-0 Vauclain ComppoundVintage Hornby Series O Gauge Snow Plough Rs681 In Box Train Wagon CoachLgb 20892 Sumpter Valley Mallet Steam Locomotive & Tender W/sound Ex/box