Showing 1,923     Search within results:
Rare Complete 1950 Lionel Postwar 773 4-6-4 Hudson W/ 2426w Tender (runs, In Box1941 Lionel Prewar O-gauge 763e 4-6-4 Hudson W/ 2226w Tender (runs Well, In Box)Lionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/2 Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cabLionel Postwar O-gauge 736 2-8-4 Berkshire W/ 2671w Whistle Tender (runs, In BoxOutstanding 289e Lionel Prewar Sears Uncataloged 1936 Streamliner Set #6502wVintage Prewar Lionel O Gauge No.751e City Of Portland Streamliner Set - ProjectRare Postwar Lionel Outfit #2293w #2360 Gg-1 Electric Engine & Freight Set W/boxScarce Postwar Lionel 2855 Black Sunoco 1-dome Tank Car~nice Original!Lionel 6-38094 Milwaukee Road Hiawatha 4-4-2 Odyssey Steam Locomotive Tmcc Mth 1930 Lionel Trains Standard Gauge 418 419 490 Passenger Cars Selling Cheap Postwar Lionel 2363 Illinois Central F3 Ab Diesels, C-7 Excl, Run Great, No Rsv!Lionel New York Central Niagara 4-8-4 Steam Engine And Tender Mib!.Lionel 6-38060 Jlc Series Union Pacific H-7 2-8-8-2 #3590 W/ Tmcc & Rs (in Box)2 Prewar Made Standard Gauge Lionel Trains 318 & 380 Engines No Reserve CheapLionel No. 2330 5-stripe Pennsylvania Gg-1 Engine - 1950 Only Loco (dakotapaul)Bing? Carette? Marklin? Prewar O Tin Train Station,good W/ Lionel American Flyer Very Nice 1930 Lionel Trains Standard Gauge 402 W/418 418 419 Passenger CarsLionel Norfolk & Western J Steam Locomotive Powhatan ArrowT-repro Prewar Lionel No.129-b Terrace For The 116 Station - Standard & O Gauge Lionel Modern 2343p & 200 Santa Fe F3 A-a Set Look Excellent Set Of EngineHuge Lot 23 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Freight Cars Decent Condition No ResevLionel Prewar Large Die-cast Semi Scale 2226w Tender For 226e 763e! PaLionel Post War 2426w Die Cast Tender For 726 Locomotive Mercury Blue Whistle Windup Bogata Montclair Nyc Marx Tin Litho 0 Gauge C151High Grade Lionel Postwar 2344 Nyc F3 Diesels Aa Units +box No Res (dakotapaul)Prewar Lionel 226e Steam Loco & 2226w Tender, C-7 Excl, Runs Great, No Rsv!Postwar Lionel O Gauge 4 Car Aluminum Passenger Car Set 2530 2531 2532 2533 Lionel 726 Berkshire Steam Loco & 2426w Die Cast Tender, C-7 Ex, Runs Fine, No RLionel Postwar6-12048/6-12049 Lionel Fastrack O-72 O-gauge Left & Right Remote SwitchesVintage Orange Williams Lionel No. 9e Electric Standard Gauge Locomotive NiceLionel Challenger D&rg #6-38031930 Lionel Trains Standard Gauge 10 Engine W/337 337 338 Pass Cars Very Good4 Prewar Made Lionel Trains Engines 156 154 152 152 No Reserve 156 Runs Great Set Lionel Passenger Cars 2432 Clifton 2434 Newark 2436 Summit Ob Boxed PostwarLionel 18, 19, 190 Boxed Set W/ 217 Lighting Kit Original 1913-17's Lionel MfgLionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/ Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cab O Gauge Pre War 1917 #156 4-4-4 Lionel Electric With Set CarsScarce Postwar Lionel 3656 Operating Cattle Car With Black Lettering~w/nice Ob 2 Nice Prewar Lionel Trains 254e Engines That Look Nice & Run Great No Reserve Lionel Prewar Standard Gauge #431 Dinning Car Separate Sale Apple Green BoxLionel Prewar O 763e Steam Locomotive 4-6-4 Hudson 263w Tender For RestoratioLionel Postwar 2321 Fm Lackawanna Trainmaster Diesel Loco (runs Well, In Box)O Scale - Lionel - Pennsylvania Tmcc K-4 Pacific Steam Locomotive Train 6-38089!2 Prewar Lionel Trains 248 Passenger Sets W/603 604 Passenger Cars 1 Set Runs Lionel Postwar #726 2-8-4 Steam Engine Untested Original Smoke Pellets IncludedOriginal Lionel Standard Gauge No. 8 Electric Locomotive-restoredPrewar Lionel Trains 259e Loco W/529 529 530 Passenger Cars Looks & Runs Great Postwar Lionel 2625 Irvington, 2627 Madison, 2628 Manhattan Passenger Cars, ExclMth "millennium" Series O 20-3040-1 J1e New York Central Gold Plated Hudson391 Red/chrome Loco And Lighted Passenger Cars Marx Tin Litho 0 Gauge C1531950 Lionel Santa Fe O-guage Train Set #2161w In Original Boxes - No ReservePostwar Lionel 736 Berkshire Steam Locomotive & 2671wx Whistle Tender~w/ob'sOriginal Lionel 2242p New Haven F3 Power A Unit In Ob - No Reserve3 Prewar Made Lionel Trains 150 152 153 Engines That All Run Great No Reserve Lionel Modern 8700 Csx Sd-60 Diesel Engine Excellent Engine Unrun LookLionel 6-18265 O-gauge Southern Pacific Sd70 Diesel W/ Tmcc & Rs (in Box)Lionel 2321 Lackawanna Fm Trainmaster Diesel Maroon Top Modern Excellent LookLionel Veranda Turbine Locomotive Union Pacific #61 Powered W/sound Ho 1/87 Lionel Prewar Standard Gauge Blue Comet Passenger Car - PartsOriginal Lionel 6464-825 Alaska Box Car In Ob - No ReserveLionel Postwar O Gauge 5c Service Station Special Tester, 5c TesterLionel Southern Pacific Daylight 6-8307 Steam Loco & TenderO Scale - Lionel - Boston & Maine 2-6-0 Mogul Steam Locomotive Tmcc 6-38019!Postwar Lionel 2343c F3, Santa Fe Dummy B Unit With Box & Wrapping, C-7 Ex+ Lionel Prewar O Gauge 226e, Inspection Tag High Grade W/ Box -super - CollectionHuge Lot 20 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Freight Cars Decent Condition No ResevPrewar Lionel 2955 Shell Single Dome Die Cast Semi-scale Tank Ob, C-7 Ex, No RsVery Good Set Of Original Lionel Trains Prewar 1930s 613 614 615 Passenger Cars Lionel 4-6-0 Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 7-11020 O-gauge Train Set O-scale