Showing 203     Search within results:
1941 Lionel Prewar O-gauge 763e 4-6-4 Hudson W/ 2226w Tender (runs Well, In Box)Vintage Prewar Lionel O Gauge No.751e City Of Portland Streamliner Set - ProjectOutstanding 289e Lionel Prewar Sears Uncataloged 1936 Streamliner Set #6502wBing? Carette? Marklin? Prewar O Tin Train Station,good W/ Lionel American FlyerHuge Lot 23 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Freight Cars Decent Condition No Resev2 Prewar Made Standard Gauge Lionel Trains 318 & 380 Engines No Reserve CheapLionel Prewar Large Die-cast Semi Scale 2226w Tender For 226e 763e! Pa4 Prewar Made Lionel Trains Engines 156 154 152 152 No Reserve 156 Runs Great T-repro Prewar Lionel No.129-b Terrace For The 116 Station - Standard & O Gauge Prewar Lionel 226e Steam Loco & 2226w Tender, C-7 Excl, Runs Great, No Rsv!2 Nice Prewar Lionel Trains 254e Engines That Look Nice & Run Great No Reserve Lionel Prewar O Gauge 226e, Inspection Tag High Grade W/ Box -super - CollectionLionel Prewar O 763e Steam Locomotive 4-6-4 Hudson 263w Tender For Restoratio2 Prewar Lionel Trains 248 Passenger Sets W/603 604 Passenger Cars 1 Set Runs Very Good Set Of Original Lionel Trains Prewar 1930s 613 614 615 Passenger Cars Huge Lot 20 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Freight Cars Decent Condition No ResevPrewar Lionel Trains 259e Loco W/529 529 530 Passenger Cars Looks & Runs Great O Gauge Pre War 1917 #156 4-4-4 Lionel Electric With Set CarsLionel Prewar Standard Gauge Blue Comet Passenger Car - PartsLionel Prewar Standard Gauge #431 Dinning Car Separate Sale Apple Green BoxBig Lot 14 Prewar Lionel Trains Nice Condition Freights Latch Couplers 655 654 Pre-war Lionel Standard Gauge Super Motor Vg From 1930s3 Prewar Made Lionel Trains 150 152 153 Engines That All Run Great No Reserve Prewar Lionel 2955 Shell Single Dome Die Cast Semi-scale Tank Ob, C-7 Ex, No RsBig Lot Of 14 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Passenger Cars No ReserveLionel O-gauge Pre-war 226e- Steam Locomotive Super Cond, C-7-8? You Decide-lookBig Lot 13 Prewar Lionel Trains Made Nice Condition Freights 2656 2653 2654 Etc Big Lot Of 12 Prewar Lionel Trains Tinplate Passenger Cars No ReserveLionel Prewar O Gauge 2226w, Inserts High Grade Box -super - CollectionBig Lot 13 Prewar Lionel Trains Made Nice Condition Freights 2660 Crane 3659 Etc4 Old Original Lionel Trains 1930's Standard Gauge 18 19 190 190 Passenger Cars Prewar Standard Gauge Lionel Trains 10e Engine W/32 35 35 36 Passenger Car CheapNice 1930's Lionel Trains 1664 W/2666w 2641 2640 2640 Passenger Cars Excellent Lionel Prewar 265e Commodore Vanderbilt Steam Locomotive (broken) & 265w TenderLionel Prewar O Gauge 700e, 700e-2 Hudson Chassis Frame, Parts & Motor RareLionel Prewar O Gauge 2263w (for 763) Gunmetal Vandy Tender In 263w Original Box4 Old Original Lionel Trains 1930's Standard Gauge 516 512 514 517 Freight CarsLionel Prewar O Gauge 191 Villa Production Sample / Prototype NiceLionel Prewar O Gauge 2816 Hopper Car, 160 High Grade, Box -super CollectionLionel Prewar O Gauge 2810 Crane 1938 1939 Type High Grade, Super Collection2Lionel Prewar Standard Gauge 310 Separate Sale Baggage Car Gray Rare! LightedLionel Prewar #219 Yellow And Light Green Boom Crane Car (nickel Trim)Lionel Prewar Standard Gauge Set Box 347 Macy's Special 8, 337, 338 WowScarce Prewar 1930's Lionel Trains 1588 Wind-up Passenger Set No Reserve Scarce 1939 Original Prewar Lionel Oo Gauge 2-rail 0046 Sp Hopper , Ex/obScarce 1939 Original Prewar Lionel Oo Gauge 2-rail 0045 Shell Tank Car, Ex/obLionel Prewar O Gauge 2814r Box Car, Box, High Grade, Super Collection RareLot Of Lionel Prewar O Gauge 263e Grey Locomotive Shells, Parts, Motor, EtcLionel Prewar Large Die-cast 226e Semi-scale Steam Locomotive! PaLionel Prewar O Gauge 2810 Deep Dish Crane High Grade, Super CollectionLionel Prewar O Gauge 2820 Search Light Car, Box, High Grade, Super CollectionScarce 1939 Original Prewar Lionel Oo Gauge 2-rail 0044 Prr Box Car, Ex/obScarce 1939 Original Prewar Lionel Oo Gauge 2-rail 0047 Nyc Caboose, Ex/obLionel O-gauge Pre-war 2226w Whistle Tender Super Cond, C-7-8? You Decide-lookVintage Prewar Lionel No.184 Painted Bungalow For No.913 PlotEarly 1920 Prewar Lionel Trains 154 Engine W/601 601 602 Passenger Car Run GreatLionel Metal Trains Cars Rail Lot Prewar Locomotive Parts Track Vintage Antique Lionel No 408e Engine PrewarNice Prewar O Scale Lionel Trains Made 225 W/2235w Tender Excellent Run Great1920s Lionel Electric Train Tin Lithograph Lionelville Train Station No. 126Lionel O Scale Power Station Pre-war #436Lionel Prewar 258 Locomotive 258t 6020w 607 607 608 Peacock Orange PullmansEarly Prewar Lionel Trains 152 Engine W/601 601 602 Passenger Cars Runs GreatLionel Prewar #385e Engine And Tender With Copper Trim - Standard Gauge5 Nice Original Lionel Trains 1930's Standard Gauge 511 512 515 513 517 FreightsLionel Prewar O Gauge 2813 Cattle Car Rare High Grade, Super CollectionLionel Prewar O Gauge 3814 Baby Ruth Car, 160 High Grade, Box -super CollectionLionel Prewar O Gauge 189 Villa Sample / Prototype NiceLionel Prewar 259e Locomotive 265t 607 607 608 PullmansLot Of 3 Lionel Prewar O Gauge Locomotive Shells, Parts: 262, 262e, 258