Showing 453     Search within results:
Early 1900s Bing Tin Clockwork Gauge 1 Locomotive & Tender #3410 - German WindupWow! Lionel #773 Postwar O Gauge Hudson Locomotive W/736w Ln/obs (dakotapaul)Lionel Pre-war "o" Gauge U.p. M10000 Streamliner Set-1936 Orig. Boxes-very Nice!1913-15 Ives Toy O Gauge Electric Engine Train 809 Suburban Trolley Street CarPre- War Ives Railway Lines Locomotive Motor No:3240 Ives One Gauge Train Weaver Brass O Gauge No.1961 Pennsylvania G5 4-6-0 Steam Engine & Tender W/boxAmerican Flyer Pre-war "o" Gauge #401 Pass. Set-1936-orig-unusual-interesting!O Gauge Live Steam Locomotive 4-4-2 For Restoration. 0High Grade Lionel 2432 2434 2436 Postwar O Gauge Passenger Cars Nr (dakotapaul)Lionel O- Gauge Model Train Lot, Trains Tracks Figures W/ BookLionel Postwar O Gauge Mint Unrun 671r Steam Turbine LocomotiveHornby Series O Gauge No 2 Special Pullman Coach LoraineHornby Series O Gauge No 2 Lms Brake / 3rd Passenger Coach 1935 - 39 VersionPrewar American Flyer O-gauge 3020 Electric Locomotive W/(2) 3001 Pass. Cars Hornby Series O Gauge No 2 Special Pullman Coach GrosvenorSet Of Two Lionel 0/07 Gauge #2354 New York Central F-3 Diesel LocomotivesPre War Ives New York Central Lines Buffet Coach No.181 Ives One Gauge Train CarLionel O Gauge #736 2-8-4 Steam Engine In Beautiful Condition Lionel 0/027 Gauge Alaska Railroad Diesel Locomotive Freight Train Set RunsLionel Post War "o" Gauge #6468 B&o Tuscan Automobile Car-1955 Orig. Box-rare!Mint Unrun Lionel O Gauge 6464-250 Western Pacific Boxcar + Box (dakotapaul)2 X Hornby Series O Gauge Castrol Motor Oil Tank Wagons 1931 & 1934 VersionsLionel O Gauge War Bonnet Santa Fe F3 2383 Aa Dual Motor Powered + Dummy W LightHigh Grade Lionel # 6466wx Postwar "o" Gauge Tender Ob No Reserve (dakotapaul)Set Of Three Lionel 0/027 Gauge Passenger Cars Ready To RunMth Louisville And Nashville L N Steam O Gauge 30-1178-1 Ps2 Use With LionelHornby Series O Gauge No 2 Special Composite Pullman Coach Mth #20-2178-1 Union Pacific O Gauge Dd40ax Diesel Locomotive W/proto Sound ObMth O Gauge Premier Santa Fe Powered F-3 B-unit 20-2151-4 Nib NrSet Of Two Lionel 0/07 Gauge #2354 New York Central F-3 Diesel LocomotivesVintage Postwar Lionel O Gauge No.2023 Aa Unit Up Diesel Engine Set With BoxLionel Trains O Gauge 072 Curved Lot Of 16 Track Sections In Unused ConditionIves Prewar 1117 Cast Iron O Gauge Locomotive And Tender - Runs Set Of 24 Rust Free Original Lionel Post War O Gauge Straight Track Pre-war Lionel Train Tunnel #120 Original Box Lid (1927 To 1933) "o" Gauge TrackLionel O Gauge Blue Chesapeake & Ohio C&o 230 Alco Diesel Engine Locomotive Lionel 80 Watt Transformer Train Pack Power Source Supply Cw-80 New In BoxLionel Post War "o" Gauge #6557 Smoking Caboose-1958 Original Box-gorgeous!Lionel Trains #2245 F-3 Ab Diesel The Texas Special O-gauge 1954 (r)Die-cast Lionel 0/027 Gauge 2-6-2 #224e Pre-war Steam Locomotive RunsLionel New York Central Flyer Train Set 027 Gauge - Lots Of Track!Set Of Two Atlas Two Rail O Gauge Dc #6103 Chesapeake & Ohio F-9 Diesel EnginesAmerican Flyer "o" Gauge Clockwork Cast Iron Loco-1914-it Runs! Clean 'er Up!Lionel O Gauge 2343c 2343 C Santa Fe At&sf Emd F3b F3 B Dummy UnitLionel Prr Unibody Tank Car #17567 O Gauge Train Freight 5 Stripe 6-82436-t NewWeaver Louisville And Nashville L N Sd-40-2 Diesel O Gauge Use With LionelLionel Chicago Cubs Berkshire Engine & Tender Train Loco O Gauge Mlb 7-12008Marx Lot Of 3 3/16 O Gauge 8 Wheel Tinplate Cars Searchlight Hopper Cities ServLionel Train Set O GaugeLionel Windy City Gp 38 C&nw Diesel Locomotive 6-81029 O Gauge Train 6-81665Ets O Gauge Train Set Electric Railway Tinplate Wood BoxLionel Pre-war "o" Gauge 3ea. #270 Bridges-1930's Originals-layout Quality!Lionel Prr Keystone Lionchief Remote Control Gp38 Diesel 2832 O Gauge 6-82436-eLionel Peanuts Christmas Steam Locomotive/tender Train O Gauge Engine 6-30193eMth 20-2172-1 Bnsf Ge Dash 9 Diesel O Gauge EngineLionel Postwar 671 O/027 Gauge 2-8-4 Berkshire Black Die-cast Steam Locomotive Lionel O Gauge Lionchief Remote Train Set Pennsylvania Steam Freight 6-30233Hornby Series O Gauge No 2 Ne Cattle Truck - 1936 - 38 VersionPola Maxi Two Rail Dc O Gauge #677 At&sf 0-6-0 Steam Locomotive Ahm RunsMarx Trains Vintage Union Pacific Streamliner M 10000 O Gauge Circa 1936Kumata "o" Gauge Brass 4-8-4 Northern (sp No. 4454 "daylight") Lionel Standard Gauge Electric Locomotive No. 402 In Exc. Condition!Mth 20-2187-1 Bnsf Emd Gp-38-2 Diesel O Gauge EngineIves 3252 O Gauge Model Train Engine Electric Locomotive MotorIves Pre-war "o" Gauge #3258 Lithograph Pass. Set-1926-original-very Nice!Two Atlas Two Rail O Gauge Dc Powered #6101 Santa Fe F-9 Diesel Locomotive ObLionel Post War "o" Gauge 2421,22,23 Lighted Pass Cars-1953 Orig Boxes-very NiceLionel No. 2036 Postwar "o" Gauge Steam Locomotive No Reserve (dakotapaul)Lionel Prewar O Gauge 262e Steam LocomotiveLionel O Gauge # 308 Railroad Sign Set Boxed