Showing 535     Search within results:
American Flyer #20813 Westerner 1200 - 12 Panel Set Original Box CompleteGilbert American Flyer Train Set # 20475 Eagle Lionel 1464w Union Pacific "027" Passenger Train W/ Horn Anniversary Train SetVery Rare 1920 Ives Trains 1122 141 141 142 Black Diamond Passenger Set Run NiceAmerican Flyer"the Statesman"standard Gauge Passenger Train Set,w Original BoxesRare Postwar Lionel Outfit #2293w #2360 Gg-1 Electric Engine & Freight Set W/boxAmerican Flyer "silver Streak" Chrome Diesel Passenger Set 5205w, All Boxes,405American Flyer 314aw Locomotive Train Set 4907awLionel Girl's Train Set Pink 2-6-4 Steam Locomotive/2 Boxcars/hopper/gondola/cabLionel 0/027 Post War # 2275w Diesel Loco Set,with Wabash Gp-7 #2339 Diesel,excOutstanding 289e Lionel Prewar Sears Uncataloged 1936 Streamliner Set #6502wMarx Pre War Army Supply Train Set 1 Locomotive 8 CarsExcellent1950 Marx Trains 333 Big 10 Piece Tinplate Semi-scale Set Runs PerfectAmerican Flyer Aluminum Streamliner Set 9900 "the Burlington Zephyr" Runs WellLionel O Gauge Train Set - Includes Engine And 10 CarsVintage Prewar Lionel O Gauge No.751e City Of Portland Streamliner Set - ProjectAmerican Flyer Gilbert Ho 30335 Northern Pacific Train Set, Complete W/box 1957Lgb L.g.b. #20301 Passenger Train Set - G Scale Model Trains Railroads - InboxO Gauge Pre War 1917 #156 4-4-4 Lionel Electric With Set CarsAthearn Genesis Santa Fe F-7a/f-7b Set Wow !!!!Vintage Hafner Marx Trains Streamline Passenger Set In Original Box Real Nice Early Blue Frame Joy Line Marx Tin Litho Train Set W/ Working Cast-iron EngineLionel Union Pacific Fa-2 Alco Diesel Engine SetLionel 2289ws Berkshire Freight Set 6-31757 Postwar Celebration Series Train SetLionel P/w 2344 Aa New York Central F-3 Diesel Locomotive Set Excellent Cond.2 Prewar Lionel Trains 248 Passenger Sets W/603 604 Passenger Cars 1 Set Runs 2 Vintage Marx Trains M10005 Union Pacific Stremaliner Sets Look Great Run GreatMarx Kansas City Southern 9644 Diesel Freight Set W Original Box, Excellent,1958Vintage Marx Trains 6 Piece New Haven E7 A-b Diesel Set Full Excellent Run GreatLionel 18, 19, 190 Boxed Set W/ 217 Lighting Kit Original 1913-17's Lionel MfgLionel Norfolk & Western Powhatan Arrow 6-cars Aluminum Passenger SetN Model Power Minitrix Britannia Passenger Set 4-6-2 Pacific & 5 Passenger Cars2 Vintage Marx Trains M10005 Union Pacific Stremaliner Sets Look Great Run GreatLionel Modern 2343p & 200 Santa Fe F3 A-a Set Look Excellent Set Of EngineLionel 2440s Green Tinplate Passenger 3-car SetKato Soo Line F7 A-b-a Locomotive Set (loco Set 106-0403 & F7a 176-2110 )Lionel 4-6-0 Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 7-11020 O-gauge Train Set O-scaleLionel 210 Texas Special Aa Diesel Locomotive Set/boxExcellent 1950 Marx Trains 333 6 Piece Semi-scale Set In Original Box Smokes TooVery Good Set Of Original Lionel Trains Prewar 1930s 613 614 615 Passenger Cars Lionel O Gauge Prewar,outfit # 229, Train Set,with # 257 Steamer/tender,exc CondLima Models Tgv High Speed 4 Car Train Set Powered Ho 1/87 2442/2443 3 Car Brown Metal Passenger Set 1947 Lionel Postwar 0 Gauge C145Lionel Vintage Lv-625 Locomotive Train SetLionel Prewar Standard Gauge Set Box 347 Macy's Special 8, 337, 338 WowPre-war O Scale Hoge Stream Line No. 900 U.s. Mail Passenger Train ~ 3 Car SetK-line K25151c C&o F7 Aa Diesel Locomotive Set Ln/boxKato N-scale Unitrack Single Track Viaduct SetLionel Postwar Promotional Space Set 9745 Channel Master 243 1130 175 6812 3376Lionel Postwar Set 1551w Complete With All Boxes 621 Jersey Central Diesel C-8American Flyer 9900 Burlington Zephyr Set O Gauge Engine Baggage Obsevation CarLionel Prewar Vintage Coach Lighted Passenger Set 2600 2601 2602 & Caboose 657 Hafner Boxed Wind Up Toy Train SetRoco 'ho' 41346 Db Cargo Digital Starter Train Set Boxed #687Brass Import O Overland Pennsylvania Railroad Fa-2 A-a Set C/p W/ant. No ReserveHornby 'oo' Gauge Rake Of 3 Pullman Coaches Inc Lights *ex Set* #690Williams Standard Gauge 413 Tinplate State Set Passenger Car "colorado"Hugh Mth Centipede A-a Diesel Engine Set- ProtoLot 39: Mth Rail King F-3 Aa Diesel Set D&rg W/protosound #30-2184-1 O ScaleWilliams Standard Gauge 412 Tinplate State Set Passenger Car "california"Mth 20-2480-1 Premier Centipede Aa Diesel Set With Proto-sound 2.0/dcs1950 Lionel Santa Fe O-guage Train Set #2161w In Original Boxes - No ReserveNice Antique Prewar Lionel Standard Gauge 352 Train Set In Box W/ Master Set BoxLionel Standard Gauge 1835e Steam Engine & 384t Tender Runs Look Good SetMarklin Z Scale Santa Fe Train Set Diesel Locomotive Engine 81460 In C-7 Exc UsaLgb The Big Train G Scale "goods Train Set" #20401 UsWilliams Standard Gauge 416 Tinplate State Set Observation Car "new York"% 1930's Marx Tin Litho Wind Up O-scale Train Set With EngineWilliams Electric Tinplate Standard Gauge 412 413 414 416 Passenger State Set Lionel # 760 Post War Tubular Track Outfit (072) Set Of Two Boxes