Showing 542     Search within results:
American Flyer Pre-war "o" Gauge "overland Flyer Set" Very Early-cute-beautiful!Sunset Models Inc.brass Ho Southern Pacific 2-8-0 C-10 W/vanderbilt Tender SetHo Athearn Genesis 99042 Atsf #47c/47b F7 F7a F7b A/b Dummy Diesel Set Santa FeHo Scale Athearn Genesis 99041 Atsf #47/47a F7 F7a F7b A/b Diesel Set Santa FeLionel Trains Rare Burlington F3a Diesel Engine Set W Original Box 2 Motor UsaAmerican Flyer Vintage Train Set, Loco #1218, Tin Litho, O Gauge, Pre-war, W/boxStewart Ho Set/2 Baltimore & Ohio Railroad B&o Emd F7a's W/dcc & Sound Ob ExcLionel Postwar Cp Super O 2296w 2373 F3 4 Car Pass SetOriginal Lionel 1578s Passenger Set From 1957 In Ob - No ReserveLionel 11341 Military Set W/ 6407 Flatcar & Rocket In Set Box, Rare SetHo Scale Athearn Genesis 0g2502a Atsf F3 F3a F3b A/b Diesel Set Santa FeLgb 72350 Disneyland Railroad Fred Gurley Disney Forney 2-4-4 Starter SetCon-cor Ho Union Pacific (las Vegas 1957) Aerotrain & 3 Car Add On Set - New(2) American Flyer Train Sets,1930's-40's,engine #336,cars 918,953,954,952,l@@kPrewar Lionel Model Steam Train Set 257 Engine Antique Toy Catalog Vintage BoxCon-cor N Scale Union Pacific, Up Ge Veranda Turbine #67 Locomotive & Tender SetPfm/united Ho Brass Golden Spike Set C.p. & U.p. 4-4-0's Jupiter/#119 Ob ExcAmerican Flyer Train Set With Accessories - Ready To RunToy Stamp & 1950s American Flyer Frontiersman Train Set Mint Unused In The BoxHo Scale - Con-cor - Union Pacific M-10000 Train Set Dcc Original Lionel 2234w Empty Santa Fe F3 Passenger Set Box From 1954 - No Reserve(ls-22) Bachmann Ho Amtrak Acela Set (loco, Dummy & 3 Cars)20-2307 Mth Premier Burlington F-3 Aba Diesel Set, O Gauge, Vg Cond, W/orig.boxAmerican Flyer #6-49606 Silver Flash Diesel Engine Passenger Train Set In BoxAmerican Flyer Burlington Zepher Four Car SetLionel Prewar Dark Green Passenger Set #93 W/ 152 & 629 630 Cars (dakotapaul)Lego Train #10022 Santa Fe Car Set Dining SealedAmerican Flyer S Gauge 477 478 Chrome Silver Flash Ab Diesel SetLot 71: Digitrax Super Chief Starter Set 5 Amp N Ho Hon3 On3 On30Lionel Prewar Set # 148 W/ 261, 257t + 529 530 Passenger Ob Set Box (dakotapaul)American Flyer Standard Gauge Set-2 Litho Pass. Cars-1926-originals Boxes-nice!Mth Sp F3 Aba Diesel Set Southern Pacific Daylight Protosound Stuck In NeutralAmerican Flyer S Gauge 360 361 Santa Fe Ab Diesel SetHo Scale Brass Westside Models 5 Car Great Northern Passenger Car Set C-9American Flyer 5011 Passenger Set 334dc And CarsAmerican Flyer 6-49604 S Gauge Western Pacific Passenger SetBachmann Ho Lighted Amtrak Commuter 6 Car SetLtd Toy Stamp & Vintage Marx Wind Up Streamlined Tin Litho Train Set W/ BoxWesterfield Ho Scale Pennsylvania Prr "yellow Kid" 6 Car Pass Set Kits Ob MintAmerican Flyer Train Set # 4621 1947 332 Challenger Loco-tender & 5 Pass CarsBroardway Limited Paragon 2 Ho Prr Baldwin Centipede A-a SetLionel Pre War Tin Standard Gauge Toy Train Set !!Marx New York Central Matched Passenger Car Set 5026 2071 2071 2072Samhongsa / Key Imports Brass Ho Alco Fa-2/ Fb-2 SetAmerican Flyer Train Set Santa Fe 470 471 473Aristo Craft Art-28101rc Pennsylvania Steam Passenger Set W/ BoxMth O-scale 20-2414-1 Long Island Railroad Aba Diesel Set No Reserve !!!Postwar Lionel 2243 Santa Fe, Ab, F3 Diesel Set, C-7 Excl, Runs Fine, No Rsv!Vintage 1940's Marx Army Train Set Box~all Original W/ Inserts~set #5926Ho Scale - Bachmann - Dewitt Clinton Electric Train Set, Used1955 Lionel O Gauge Set #2241w, 646, 2046w + 4 Car Freight Set, W/orig. BoxesVintage Prewar Lionel 380 Electric Loco Standard Gauge Set 3 Passenger CarsLionel Trains Rare Erie Railroad Diesel Engine Set Postwar 1952 Die-cast FramesHo Brass Alco Pa A And B Diesel Locomotive Set By Westside Models UndecoratedLionel Trains Die-cast Steam Engine Tender Set #2026 Postwar Whistle Lighted UsRare Lionel 3105w Spring Advance Cataloged Set W/ Set Box - Postwar - No ReserveHo Guage Rivarossi Set Of 5 Delaware & Hudson Coaches With BoxesN-gauge Kato Tgv 4 Car Set #10-199 *mint*Prewar American Flyer 9900 Burlington Zephyr 4 Piece Set Rare Runs Look Good SetLionel 6-11722 Girls Train Set Nib1940 Ac Gilbert American Flyer Train Set ,engine ,cars, Track,box Look 962 963+O Gauge Lionel Post-war 4-4-0 "the General" #1872 Train Set Very Rare 1959 Gb JaO Gauge Lionel Sf Aba Set #8100, 8102, 8777 Excellent - Working Gb JaOriginal Empty Set Box For Postwar Lionel Set 2225ws~o Gauge Steam FreightLionel Polar Express Cars Set Of 3 Train Passenger Coach Puppet Obs 6-31960 NbN Gauge Train Set - Engine Cars Transformer Track Switches Marklin 8165 Mini-club Z Scale Train Set Complete In BoxMth Premier 20-6549 O Chesapeake & Ohio C&o The Chessie 5 Car Passenger Set C-8Harry Potter Hogwarts Express Lionel O-gauge Train SetOriginal Empty Set Box For Postwar Lionel Set 823 (2289ws)~super O Steam Freight