Antique and Vintage Mandolins

Showing 70     Search within results:
Fine Large 19th Century Spanish Italian Lady Mandolin Antique Oil PainitngGibson F9 MandolinVintage Gibson A-50 Mandolin 1934?Really Old Painting Oil Drinking House, Mandolin MusicianFender Fm-53s Acoustic Mandolin 06070249Washburn M3swe F-style Mandolin1920s C. F. Martin Mandolin - Original And Excellent1914 Gibson A-3 MandolinVintage Charles Burdick Expressionist Oil Painting Nude Women Mandolin Ri ArtistVintage Vega 1920's Rare Cylinder Back Style Mandolin For Parts Or Restoration 1965 Gibson A-40 MandolinEasman M804d Twin Peaks MandolinFine Antique Watercolour Painting. Portrait Of A Young Lady Playing A Mandolin.Kentucky Km-2xx MandolinAntique Tintype Photograph Three Men W/violin, Guitar, Mandolin Winterset IowaBryan England Caney Creek 5t-588 C Handmade Mandolin Rare Custom Inlay CompanyIbanez M522s-bs F-style Mandolin, Pro Setup, Hard Tweed Case, Better Than NewKentucky Km-254, A-style MandolinVintage The Gibson Mandolin Tailpiece CoverIrish Bouzouki - Trinity College - Slightly Used - With Case & StrapGibson A Or F Mandolin Pickguard Kit Tortoise Shell With Bracket C1923-1936Gretsch New Yorker Mandolin, G9320, Handcrafted - Nery Nice!!Vintage 2" Italian Micro Mosaic Architectural Mandolin Pin Brooch St. Peter's Mandolin /guitar Picks: Red Bear, Blue Chip, D'andrea, Golden Gate Faux TortoiseSantini Acoustic M-2/br 8 Sting Mandolin With CaseEastman Mandolin Md505 A Style Hand Carved Spruce Maple F HolesJohnson Mandolin F Style For Parts Or RestoreDtar Big Soundspot Pickup - Acoustic,strings,guitar,banjo,mandolin,percussionVintage Micro Mosaic Pins Pendant Earrings~mandolin~italyT998 Vtg Photo String Quartet, Guitars, Mandolin, Banjo, Early 1900'sVintage String Banjo Mandolin Banjolin. Super InlayAntique French Childs Manivelle Crank Music Box,lithograph Cat Playing MandolinRed Bear Model E Heavy / Dawg Mandolin / Golden Gate / Wegen Vintage Brooch Pin Lot Kitty Cat Enamel Mandolin Flowers Mouse Telephone SignedVintage Mandolin Very Fancy Early 1900's Martin? May Flower?Vintage Bowl Back Potato Bug Mandolin For Restoration Or PartsVintage Jewellery Two Pretty Marked Italy Mandolin Brooch & A Heart PendantSelf-adhesive Acoustic Instrument Pickup Guitar Ukulele Mandolin Banjo Pickups AAntique Late Georgian 18k Gold Carved Shell Mandolin Player Cameo Brooch C1830Mandolin Starter Kit Including Soft Case And Instruction BooksBron Mandolin Slicer 15"x4" Original No Pusher Holder For Parts Repair Upgrade Fishman M-100 Mandolin PickupVintage Ibanez Mandolin Tailpiece Cover In GoldVintage Mandolin Tailpiece Cover For Gibson Bacon Vega & OthersVintage Ceramic Singing Frogs Mandolin Accordion Saxophone Planter Made In JapanVintage Gold Micromosaic Tiles Mandolin Guitar Brooch PinAntique MandolinVintage Beau Sterling Bowlback Mandolin BroochDavid Grisman Quintet-dawgnation Cd, Great Bluegrass Mandolin!!Cupid Sitting On Mushroom Playing Mandolin~shamrocks~valentine~1908Pyle Pbj20 23" 8-string Mandolin-banjo W/jade Tuner Pegs, Rosewood FretboardSet Of 4 Spode Black 10 1/2" Dinner Plates "mandolin" Rare*4* Mikasa 24% Lead Crystal Angels Set W/tags Germany Mandolin Bird Lamb Deer3 Sets D'addario Ej74 Mandolin Strings Phosphor Bronze Medium 11-40 J74Arbor Shop Manual Or Hydraulic Press Metal Alloy Boss Leathertool Folk Mandolin Deluxe Leather Uke Ukulele Sound Hole Neck Strap Mandolin Parlor Guitar Thong $Yamazaki, Japan, Mandolin Bright, 18/8 Stainless Steel, 5pc. Place SettingVintage Japan Pink Flowered Ceramic Mandolin Salt And Pepper Shaker Box 11Ceramic Mandolin Tilted Tropic Leaves Salt Pepper Shaker Set Box 11Signed Fap Italy Micro Mosaic Floral Guitar Banjo Mandolin Gold Tone Brooch PinsVtg Antique Gibson Les Paul Mandolin Gold Scroll Estate Original Case Indian 2 Antique Mickey Mouse Bisque Figurine Disney - Horn And MandolinAntique,5 X 7,glass Negative,two Men Playing Guitar And MandolinUnusual Early 1900s Original Guitar Banjo Mandolin Players Real Photo PostcardVintage Handcrafted Mini / Small / Toy Wood Mandolin-big Belly-strings-3-1/4" LHandpainted Needlepoint Canvas, Bear Angel With Mandolin , 18 Mesh Canvas"bumblebees" - "buzzin'" - Irish Accordion / Fiddle / Harp / Banjo /mandolinPlayer Piano Roll Stabat Mater Inflammatus Mandolin Arrangement #95725 RossiniModern Mandolin Quartet Haydn Ravel Kodaly Shostakvich Bach Copland BrahmsOld Photo Military Uniform Soldiers Humour Music Guitar Mandolin Ww2 Era H246