Showing 2,323     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large 13 In Antique Western Native American Indian Pima Basket, NrLarge 6 In Ancient Droopy Edge, Lobate Stemmed Adena Jasper Spear PointNavajo~native~tom G. Begay~sterling Silver~genuine Kingman Turquoise~braceletVtg Old Pawn Navajo Red Coral Turquoise Squash Blossom Sterling Silver Necklace Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Turquoise Necklace - OrtegaAncient Authentic Native American Stone Clovis Point Found Smith Island Maryland19thc Antique American Folk Art Woodland Indians & Canoe O/c Oil Painting, NrVintage Native American Sterling Silver And Turquoise Squash Blossom NecklaceEdward Becenti Navajo 925 Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace J ExGrea Vintage Navajo Solid Sterling Silver Turquoise Naja Pendant Necklace │g AmAntique Carved Folk Art Skull Bone Cap Figure Mask Plaque Native American IndianVintage Old Pawn Navajo Big Bench Bead Sterling Silver Turquoise Necklace Old Pawn Navajo Squash Blossom Necklace, Turquoise & Silver - Excellent Cond.Antique/vintage Native American Beaded Pipe (?) Tobacco (?) Medicine (?) BagAntique Yupik Eskimo Inuit Alaskan Native American Indian Basket W/knob Lid Big!Antique Navajo Native American Indian Ganado Rug Blanket Old & Big! 63" X 41"Large Authentic Ancient Native American, Susquehanna Jasper Stone Point, NrSmall 2 1/8in Ancient Native American, Red Jasper Stone Clovis Point, NrIncredible Historically Important 19th C Navajo W Hopi Snake Dance Mythology,nr!Men's Huge Old Pawn Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Bolo Tie Necklace Old Pawn Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Saucer Bead Necklace 16" | Rs BBig Old Pawn Royston Green Cluster Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletAntique Papago Pima Native American Indian Coil Pictorial Basket W/lid ArizonaMartha Cayatineto~navajo Made~tufa Cast~sterling Silver~turquoise~bracelet14g Chunky Navajo Sterling Gem Grade Damele Spiderweb Turquoise Ring Sz 9 DamaleNavajo Made~rick Enriquez~sterling Silver~genuine Turquoise~braceletEarly Zuni Turquoise & Coral Knifewing BraceletVintage Sterling Silver And Turquoise Native American Squash Blossom Lot Of 5 Native American Vintage Sterling Silver Rings Turquoise Fire AgateNavajo Will Denetdale Hand Stamped Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet |g ItOld Pawn Santo Domingo Sterling Silver & Royston Turquoise Cuff Bracelet 52.3gOld Hvy Zuni 4 Row Turquoise Cluster BraceletMuseum Quality Navajo Crystal Rug, Bordered Whirling Logs With Valero Stars, Nr!Christine Haley Vintage Navajo Squash Blossom Necklace Sterling Silver+turquoiseAgate Basin Found In Jersey Co. Illinois And Made Of Patinated Burlington ChertNavajo Native American Indian Rug Antique Black Ganado Regional Reservation Rug!Old Navajo Pawn Cuff Bracelet~royston Spider Web Turquoise Sterling Silver 35grAntique Makah Nootka Northwest Coast Native American Indian Pictorial Basket&lidVintage Navajo Old Pawn Heishi Turquoise Necklace Sterling Silver Cone BeadFine~navajo~juliana Williams~sterling Silver~turquoise~concho Style BraceletEarly Navajo Navaho Indian Rug/weaving...diamonds/crosses/stepped Design..vgcondVtg Native American Navajo Indian Turquoise Thunderbird Sterling Silver Bolo TieAuthentic Large Indian Artifact Clovis Arrowhead Spear Point W Coa Kentucky Rare2 Antique Early 20th C Native American Indian Hopi Pottery Pot Bowls NrOld Pawn Navajo Stamped Sterling Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Fred Harvey Era | GAntique Hopi Indian Native American Wicker Basket Plaque Gambling Tray 14.5" BigVintage Navajo Nat Bisbee Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Tommy JacksonChimney Butte Sterling Silver 925 Native American 3 Turquoise Cuff BraceletHefty Vintage Navajo "pearls" Sterling Silver Saucer Bead NecklaceRare Stone!!! Fully Hallmarked Old Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Belt BuckleEmma Lincoln (rip) Gemstone Navajo Amethyst Turquoise Peridot Row Cuff BraceletExcellent Native Acoma Pueblo Indian Pottery OllaVintage Zuni Knifewing Kachina Flush Inlay Pin / PendantBig Old Pawn Kingman Blue Cluster Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Navajo Handmade Solid 925 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Necklace | J OxVtg Old Pawn Navajo Pearl Sterling Silver Bench Bead Turquoise Pendant NecklaceClassic Sikyatki Design ~hopi~ Tulip Vase..signed Hopi HouseAntique Micmac Mi'kmaq Native American Indian Porcupine Quill Birch Basket BoxRoie Jaque Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Spiny Oyster Shell Cuff Bracelet J AlVintage Navajo Ella Cowboy Old Pawn Huge Turquoise Sterling Silver Bracelet Nr~Very Fine Old Northwest Coast Salish Thompson River Indian Basket Circa 1900Sioux Plains Indian Gunstock WarclubOld Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver Natural Needlepoint Turquoise Cuff Bracelet│rs BaImmense~navajo Made~tom G. Begay~sterling Silver~genuine Turquoise~coral~ringNavajo Silver And Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace Native American Signed *918Best 10" Apache Pictorial Basketry Bowl On Market,mint Condition,rich Patina,nr!Navajo Native American Indian Rug Classic Navaho Weaving Beautiful Storm PatternFine Cumberland 5 5/8 Kentucky Paleo Indian Artifacts Arrowhead Coa Fluted Vtg Navajo Handmade 4-strand Hand Rolled Turquoise Heishi Bead Necklace 20" |gAaron Toadlena Old Pawn Sterling Silver Number 8 Turquoise Tribal Cuff Bracelet