Showing 43     Search within results:
Big 16" Antique Pima Storage Basket Native American Indian Southwest Fine Weave!C1950 Figural Hopi Kachina Maiden Wicker Basket Native American Indian Exc Cond!C1960 - Kachina Doll Figural Hopi Coil Basket Native American Indian Exc. Cond.!Northwest Coast Lidded BasketNative American Cherokee Woven Basket Circa Late 1800's-early 1900'sNo Reserve: Large Early 20th Century Pima Basket, Intricate Design.Native American Indian Hupa Hat Bowl Basket, Ca 1930, Very NiceVintage Akimel / O'odham / Pima Friendship Hand Woven Coil Basket Tray 1950s NrCalifornia Klamath Indian Twined Basket Bowl Native American Basketry Native American Indian Penobscot Miniature Strawberry Basket Ash Curls Paiute Washoe Beaded Indian Basket Star Native American Basketry BernheimerAmazing Clara Neptune Keezer ? Wabanaki Passamaquoddy Strawberry Curlicue BasketGroup Of Antique Native American Baskets DamagedCoushatta Native American Pine Needle Figural Effigy Goose Basket Lorena LangleyCherokee Basket - Large Market / Picnic - White Oak / WalnutHuge Old Antique Havasupai Twined Burden / Storage Indian Native American BasketNo Reserve: Large Early 20th Century Pima Basket, Zig-zag Design.California-klamath-indian-basket-bowl-chain-design-native-american-basketry CaRare Antique Tlingit Openwork Utility Basket 7.25"h X 5"dHandmade Duck Carleen Fare Native American Alabama Coushatta Covered Pine BasketOld Stone Human Effigy Peace Pipe Hamilton Co Ohio Indian Artifact Burden BasketVintage Native American Baskets 5 Piece LotCalifornia Pitt River Native American Basket3 Three Excellent Vintage Native American Miniature Baskets 2 Have Lids 2-old -native-american Indian Baskets3 Three Excellent Vintage Native American Miniature Baskets 2 Have Lids 2 Southwest BasketsAntique Native American Seed Bead Basket MiniatureOld -native-american Indian Basket Butterfly Willow Miniature Basket By Linda Hendricks 2 Great Miniature Indian Wedding Basket Tray Native American Excellent!Wabanaki Northeast Ash Indian Basket Braided Sweetgrass Handle Lovely 6 1/4"Northwest Coast BasketNative American Woven Basket - 13" - Tightly Woven Star / Diamonds / Flower Old -native-american Indian Basket #2Native American Vintage Handmade Coil Basket Geometric Star/ Flower PatternNorthwest Coast Native American Handwoven Twined False Embroidery Dyed Basket Vintage Native American Indian Miniature Basket- Nr!Cherokee Basket - White Oak / Walnut - Ollie OtterVintage Northern California Gathering Basket Great Lakes Indian Quill Basket Box Birch Bark Native American Antique Vintage Choctaw Indian Miniature Basket Nice Old PatinaNative American Rare Vintage Colorful Handmade Woven Basket