Showing 46     Search within results:
Antique Native American Indian Northwest Coast Tlingit Tsimshian Lidded BasketVery Fine Large Old Northwest Coast Nootka Makah Pictorial Indian Basket #2Wonderful Old Hopi Basket Plaque--nr!Nice Old Pima Basket Fresh Estate Find N R.Large Vintage Coiled Jicarilla Apache Indian Basket W/ Colorful DesignsFine Large Old Northwest Coast Salish Gathering Basket C1890 With ProvenanceFine Vintage Coiled Alaska Eskimo Indian Basket W/ Knob Lid, Seal Gut DecorationVery Fine Large Old Northwest Coast Nootka Makah Pictorial Indian Basket #1Early Antique Native American Western Apache Polychrome BasketUnsual Tiny Old Acorn-shaped Northeast Indian Ash & Sweetgrass Thimble Basket Baleen Basket - Signed "marilyn Hank Otton Pt Hope Ak"Early 1900's Native American Indian Papago / Pima Basket Hand Woven Basketry YqzVery Fine Rare Old Chehalis Quinault Indian Basket C1890 With ProvenanceWonderful Large Antique Navajo Indian Wedding Basket - 17" Diam - 4.5 " Rise Super Fine Weave Antique Native American Apache Basket BowlExcellent Native Indian Apache Polychrome Basket Tray With Padre BeadVintage Pacific Northwest Coast Basket Hupa,yurok,karuk 1920-30'sVintage Native American Lidded Basket Pima Or Papago Step DesignsVery Fine Early Native Indian Pima Basket With Whirling Logs &triple DiamondsGreat Old Hualapai Basket With Docs--nr!Native Pacific Northwest Coast Makah Pictorial Basket Tray Circa 1920'sAntique Pima Native American Indian Coiled Basket With Lid Approx 4 1/2" X 6"Native American Edna King Choctaw Mississippi Polychrome River Cane Baskets (5)Northwest Coast Makah Indian Basket Nice Bright Colors Native American BasketryVery Old Hupa Basket & Brush Making Materials--nr!Vintage Native American Indian Papago / Pima Coil Basket Hand Woven Basketry YqzFine Old Navajo Basket Bowl--nr!Nice Old Penobscot Indian Sweetgrass And Splint Ash Tote BasketAntique African Makenge Wedding Basket Bowl Zambia Large 19"Passamaquoddy Indian Sweetgrass Ash Lidded Basket Northeastern Native American2 Native American Indian Coiled Basket Bowl & Signed Cm Pottery Jar Early 1900'sWoven And Signed Fancy Northern Athabaskan Indian Birch Bark BasketNeat Colorful Indian Coil BasketVintage Native American Grass Rope Geometric Design Basket With LidBasket Maker Ii Under Construction Yucca Leaf Sandal 100% Auth S.w. Utah AnasaziVintage Round Oak Stoves Mug, 1907, Good Goods Only, Native AmericanAntique Native American Indian Western Territory Hand Woven Basket Native American Or Moroccan Basket Hand Woven Geometrical Weave Larger 9 X 4"Rare Northeast Indian Basket, Conn. Or Mass. 1800's _ ( 3 X 4 X 2 ) OnlyVintage Original Ojibwe Birchbark Basket"large" Native American Northwest - "klamath" Basket - Circa 1900 - 11" By 5"Toluca Valley Mexican Figural Coiled Basket W/lid Butterfly Faces HorseVintage Penobscot Indian Basketry PurseNative American Southwestern Handmade Woven Multi-color 7" Basket Bowl !l@@k! Genuine Papago Indian Handmade BasketNative American Birch Bark Spirit Basket Mary Ellen Manning Minnesota Original