Showing 82     Search within results:
Madui Food Bowl Indian Basket Ca 1930, Nice!Vintage Coushatta Indian Pine Needle Basket Pine Cone Effigy Alligator NrCherokee Basket - Large Market / Picnic - White Oak / WalnutKayak Hunter Carving Antler, Fossil Walrus,wood, Fur, Mammoth Fossil Third Mesa Hopi Basket TrayAmazing Rare Monster Really Nice Vintage Native American Indian Basket Handmade Coushatta Native American Pine Needle Figural Effigy Goose Basket Lorena LangleyOld Hupa Karok Yurok Twined Hat Basket Old Native Indian Paiute Washoe Winnowing Tray Basket BeautifulNative American Cherokee Woven Basket Circa Late 1800's-early 1900'sCalifornia Pitt River Native American BasketVintage Coushatta Indian Pine Needle Basket Pine Cone Effigy Turkey #1 NrNo Reserve: Large Early 20th Century Pima Basket, Intricate Design.Rare Antique Tlingit Openwork Utility Basket 7.25"h X 5"dNorthwest Coast BasketNo Reserve: Large Early 20th Century Pima Basket, Zig-zag Design.Vintage Native American Baskets 5 Piece LotAntique Native American Indian Southwestern Pima Papago Hand Made BasketCollection Of 10 Tohono O'odham Miniature Horsehair BasketsAntique Native American Arizona Yavapai Apache Basket Olla Viola Jimulla?Antique Native American Indian Southwestern Pima Papago Hand Made BasketButterfly Willow Miniature Basket By Linda HendricksHopi Wicker Basket PlaqueAntique Native American Arizona Yavapai Apache Basket Bowl Olla Viola Jimulla?Northwest Coast Lidded BasketGroup Of Antique Native American Baskets DamagedVintage Hopi Plaque Native American Wicker BasketTiny Paiute Washoe Shoshone Beaded Indian Basket Becky Eagle Documented Mini 2Northwest Coast Native American Handwoven Twined False Embroidery Dyed BasketC1950 - Sun Flower Big Hopi Coil Basket Native American Indian Exc. Cond.!California-klamath-indian-basket-bowl-chain-design-native-american-basketry CaFine Makah/ Nootka Basketry Tray / Trivet Vintage With Circling Ravens. 6.5"Nwc Native American Twined Lidded Basket "water Washing On The Beach Design" Large Olla Indian Basket...nice!Bering Sea Artic Originals Alaska Eskimo Basket Mink Bone Handle C1940 - Star / Flower Old Hopi Coil Basket Native American Indian Exc. Cond.!Hopi Indian Small Wicker Basket Plaque Third Mesa Native American Basketry 5.5"Cherokee Basket - White Oak / Walnut - Ollie OtterEarly 1900s Makah Native American Indian Hand Woven Basket Lid Excellent3 Three Excellent Vintage Native American Miniature Baskets 2 Have Lids Handmade Duck Carleen Fare Native American Alabama Coushatta Covered Pine BasketHuge Old Antique Havasupai Twined Burden / Storage Indian Native American Basket2-old -native-american Indian BasketsAntique Native American Seed Bead Basket MiniatureTiny Hupa Karuk Yurok Indian Basket Rattle Earring? Native American Mini 3Scarce Antique Tightly Woven American Indian BasketAntique / Vintage Washoe Indian Basket C.late 1800 To Early 1900.Antique Vintage Choctaw Indian Miniature Basket Nice Old Patina 2 Great Miniature Indian Wedding Basket Tray Native American Excellent!Small Navajo Basket!!!! Hand Made!!!!Native American Woven Basket - 13" - Tightly Woven Star / Diamonds / Flower Estate Southwest ? Wedding Basket Native Bowl Tight Coil Navajo ? BotswanaWabanaki Northeast Indian Market Basket Pre1900 Curls Native American Mini 1 Choctaw Swamp Cane Cone Shaped Basket Native American Made By Jeffre Solomen Native American Indian Penobscot Miniature Strawberry Basket Ash Curls Native American Vintage Handmade Coil Basket Geometric Star/ Flower Pattern Lovely Miniature Makah Indian Nootka Lidded Basket British Columbia Very Small Navajo Basket!!!! Hand Made!!!!Native American Pine Neddle BasketOld -native-american Indian Basket Vintage Native American Unknown Indian Hand Woven Basket Nice Detail3 Three Excellent Vintage Native American Miniature Baskets 2 Have Lids Vintage Native American Indian BasketNative American Passamaquoddy Penobscot Indian Ash Basket Curlicues Ca.1900 81/2Native American Cigar Shaped Oval Coiled Lidded Treasure Basket Crca 1890 8"Navajo Hand Woven Plate BasketOld -native-american Indian Basket #2 Vintage Native American Indian Miniature Basket- Nr!2 Southwest BasketsNative American Rare Vintage Colorful Handmade Woven Basket