Showing 53     Search within results:
Very Fine Large Old Northwest Coast Nootka Makah Pictorial Indian Basket #2Nice Old Pima Basket Fresh Estate Find N R.Wonderful Old Hopi Basket Plaque--nr!Fine Large Old Northwest Coast Salish Gathering Basket C1890 With ProvenanceVery Fine Large Old Northwest Coast Nootka Makah Pictorial Indian Basket #1Fine Vintage Coiled Alaska Eskimo Indian Basket W/ Knob Lid, Seal Gut DecorationAntique Native American Indian Northwest Coast Tlingit Tsimshian Lidded BasketLarge Vintage Coiled Jicarilla Apache Indian Basket W/ Colorful DesignsBlue Strawberry Basket, Passamoquoddy, Woven Ash, Curlicues, Clara KeezerEarly Antique Native American Western Apache Polychrome BasketRed Strawberry Basket, Passamoquoddy, Woven Ash, Curlicues.Strawberry Basket, Ash, Curlicues, Passamaquoddy, WovenUnsual Tiny Old Acorn-shaped Northeast Indian Ash & Sweetgrass Thimble Basket Early 1900's Native American Indian Papago / Pima Basket Hand Woven Basketry YqzVery Fine Rare Old Chehalis Quinault Indian Basket C1890 With ProvenanceWonderful Large Antique Navajo Indian Wedding Basket - 17" Diam - 4.5 " Rise Super Fine Weave Antique Native American Apache Basket BowlVtg Ojibwa Indian Birch Bark Porcupine Quill Box/basket And TrivetHupa Tray American Indian Basket Circa 1930 Northern CaliforniaVintage Native American Lidded Basket Pima Or Papago Step DesignsLot Of 3 Papago Indian Baskets From Graham's Trading Post ArizonaVintage Woven Ash Basket, Northeast Indian, CurlicuesGreat Old Hualapai Basket With Docs--nr!Native American Edna King Choctaw Mississippi Polychrome River Cane Baskets (5)Antique Pima Native American Indian Coiled Basket With Lid Approx 4 1/2" X 6"Papago Tohono O'odham Dog Basket Figural Animal Head Comes OffNice Old Penobscot Indian Sweetgrass And Splint Ash Tote BasketVery Old Hupa Basket & Brush Making Materials--nr!Vintage Native American Indian Papago / Pima Coil Basket Hand Woven Basketry YqzBaleen Basket - Signed "marilyn Hank Otton Pt Hope Ak"Vintage Northwest American Indian (quinault) BasketSweetgrass, Ash Woven Basket, Mohawk, Mary Adams. LiddedNeat Colorful Indian Coil Basket2 Native American Indian Coiled Basket Bowl & Signed Cm Pottery Jar Early 1900's9" Pima O'odham Basket . Tucson, ArizonaVintage Native American Basket Pima Vintage Native American Basket With Lid PapagoPassamaquoddy Indian Sweetgrass Ash Lidded Basket Northeastern Native AmericanHupa Tray American Indian Basket Circa 1930 Northern California IiAuthentic Mississippi Choctaw Indian BasketVintage Estate Wedding Woven Wedding BasketAbsolutely Breathtaking Hand-made Craftsmanship Large Covered Basket W/handleVintage Original Hand Woven Oversized Basket With Hand Cut Outs Hopi DesignsVintage Native American Indian Woven Coil With LidWoven And Signed Fancy Northern Athabaskan Indian Birch Bark BasketVintage Papago Pima Native American Basket Wine Bottle CoasterNative American Penobscot Sweetgrass Basket Made By Alberta NicolaVintage Native American Grass Rope Geometric Design Basket With LidNeoga Penobscot Indian Sweetgrass Basket Made By Val P. BeckerRare Northeast Indian Basket, Conn. Or Mass. 1800's _ ( 3 X 4 X 2 ) OnlyNative American Southwestern Handmade Woven Multi-color 7" Basket Bowl !l@@k! Genuine Papago Indian Handmade BasketSouthwest/native American Coiled Basket/flared Bowl 9" Wide 2" Deep Lid Flared