Showing 229     Search within results:
Original 10 Gallon Visible Gas Pump - Unrestored, Barn Patina. Bowser C-111?Restored Texaco Chief Lite Gas Pump (lights Up)Visible Gas PumpOriginal Nos Richfield Hi-octane Gas Pump GlobeGilbarco Gas PumpVintage Wayne 80 Gas Pump, 55" Tall, No ReserveVintage Original Pemco Gas Globe For Gas Pump Non Porcelain SignVtg Revere Porcelain Enamel Gas Station Pump Island Industrial Lamp Shade LightScarce Vintage Gulf Dieselect Porcelain Pump Plate Sign Advertising Gas Oil AutoMusgo Gasoline Motor Car Oil Gas Vintage Porcelain Pump Plate Lubester Sign Vintage Original 1947 Pegasus Mobilgas Special Porcelain Pump Plate Sign # 2Texaco Sky Chief 3-4-55 Porcelain Pump Sign Original In Top ConditionTokheim Visible Gas Pump Gallon Markers 610 VintageHarley Davidson Gas Station Pump Globe Plastic Body 15"Standard Polarine 30” 2-side Porcelain Sign Motor Oil Gas Pump Very Rough Rare 1930's Colonial Minuteman Regular Porcelain Pump Sign Original Conoco 76Vintage Texaco Southwest Pump Co. Diesel Gas Pump StainlessRare Wilshire Oil Co Inc Gas Pump Pricer Sign Visible Clock Face Polly GasolineGas Pump ComputerShell Gasoline Heavy Porcelain Metal Sign~12"x 11,5" Gas Pump Oil Station GarageVintage Porcelain Good Year Tire Advertsising Sign 94" Long,gas Pump StationVintage 1960's Mileage Gasoline Gas Pump Globe SignVintage Original 1949 Pegasus Mobilgas Special Porcelain Pump Plate Sign # 1Original Texaco Diesel Chief Gas Station Porcelain Pump SignSunoco Original Gas Pump SignVintage 1942 Texas Pacific Gasoline Porcelain Pump Sign Large Ashcroft Antique Brass Steam Gauge Geo E. Dow Pumping Engine San FranciscoNice Gas Boy Gas Pump Model 524Phillips 66 Gasoline Oil Thick Heavy Porcelain Sign Used Vintage Gas Pump Plate Original Sps 1961 Sinclair Diesel Gasoline Gas Pump Plate Porcelain SignOriginal Sinclair Diesel Gas Station Porcelain Pump Sign...sps-61Gargoyle Mobiloil Arctic Porcelain Metal Sign ~9" Gas Pump Oil Station Gasoline White Rose Enar-co Gas Oil Heavy Thick Porcelain Sign Pump Plate Vintage DecorMarathon Gasoline Motor Car Oil Gas Vintage Porcelain Pump Plate Lubester Sign Jack Daniels Fuel Pump Liquor DispenserOriginal Porcelain ! 'texaco Sky Chief Su-preme' Gas Pump Sign, 3-12-59, Hi-testTexaco Fire Chief 3-3-56 Porcelain Pump Sign Original In Excellent ConditionGasoline Engines Temple Pump Co. Catalog 1900's Advertising Farm Engine CatalogLion Gasoline Motor Car Oil Gas Vintage Porcelain Pump Plate Lubester Sign Old Esso Drop Boy Porcelain Sign 32" ! Oil Gas Station Advertising Pump Can UsedDonna Karan Cashmere Mist Body Lotion 32 Oz New Pump 100% Authentic Free ShippinVintage 1962 Original Texaco Fire Chief Porcelain Pump Plate Sign( #58 Highbanker Rec: Sluice Panning Gold [with 12vdc 800pgh Pump]Standard Red Crown Porcelian Pump Sign ,12 X 15" , Nice Original, Dated 1950Vintage Mobiloil 5 Gallon Oil Can Socony Vacuum Pegasus Mobil Sign Globe Pump Porcelain Oilzum Motor Oils Sign Gas Station Pump Plate Pure Pennsylvania OilMobilgas Porcelain Gas & Oil Pump SignOld Shell Porcelain Sign 16" Oil Gas Station Advertising Enamel Pump Can UsedVintage Porcelain Texaco Sky Chief Su-preme Gasoline Pump Sign 1962Vintage Pure Oil Company Pure Premium Gas Pump SignMagnolia Gasoline Motor Car Oil Gas Vintage Porcelain Pump Plate Lubester Sign Vintage Musgo Michigan's Mile Maker Gasoline Porcelain Gas Pump Sign Porcelain Texaco Sky Chief Gas Pump Sign, 18"x12"" Original, No Reserve 1954Shell Gas & Oil Pump SignUsed Gulf Porcelain Sign 19.7" Old Oil Gas Station Advertising Enamel Pump CanVintage C.1960 Gulf No-nox Gasoline Gas Pump Plate Porcelain Metal Sign~niceVintage Gulf Pump Plate Porcelain Sign- Near Mint!Vintage Sinclair Dino Gasoline Porcelain Sign Pump PlateRare Original 12" X 18" Texaco Fire Cheif Gasoline Porcelain Gas Pump, Oil SignHumble Gasoline Motor Oil Gas Porcelain Pump Plate Lubester Sign Mobilgas Mobiloil Porcelain Oil Pump Lubster Sign Dated 1941Shell Sign Gas Pump InsertMobilgas Special Heavy Porcelain Metal Sign ~12-1/2" X 12" Gas Pump Oil StationVintage Original Texaco Gas Pump Sign 8" RoundOld Esso Drop Girl Porcelain Sign 32" Oil Gas Station Advertising Pump Can UsedVintage Original Texaco Sky Chief Porcelain Pump Plate Sign Sinclair Dino Gasoline Porcelain Gas Pump SignRepro Spontiac Service Gas Pump Globe 13.5" With Light Base StandIndian Gasoline Porcelain Gas & Oil Pump Sign Vintage Washington Gasoline Porcelain Gas Pump Sign