Showing 1,496     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Conductor Presentation Nickel Railroad Lantern Ham Or Dietz Railway RareVintage Railroad Lock--c.c.c. &st L Ry--no Key--nice ShapeMilwaukee Road Loeffelholz Brass Top Bell Bottom Lantern – Clear Cast Eb GlobeGreat & Rare Baldwin Locomotive Works Builder Plate Original From 1892 Must Se!! N.y. Dietz Vesta - N.y.n. H.&h. Railroad Signal Kerosene Lantern (blue Globe)American Locomotive Co. Locomotive Builders Plate Original Railroad 1949 Alco $1Dietz #6 "bell Bottom" Railroad Lantern "new York Central" On Lantern Blue GlobeGv-8 Success To The Railroad / Eagle - Historical FlaskB&a Rr Brasstop Bellbottom Railroad Lantern W/6 In Clear Cast Barrel GlobeNathan K5la Train HornBurlington Route Tall Red Logo Globe Railroad Lantern Adlake 1913 Nice!Ball Hamilton Early First Run # 280 23 Jewel 16s Railroad Pocket WatchBeautiful Gv-9 Railroad Eagle Historical FlaskAntique 16s Hamilton 992b 21j 21 Jewel Railroad Pocket Watch Movement PartsAntique 16s Gold Filled Hamilton 992 992b Railroad Pocket Watch Case Parts1927 B & O Railroad Blue Lamberton China Individual Teapot HtfPenn Central Adlake Railroad Lantern. Signal Green Kopp GlobeCm&stp Ry Adams & Westlake Brasstop Bellbottom Railroad Lantern W/ Cast GlobeVintage Limit No. 2 Railway Gold Toned Stainless Steel Pocket Watch - B12Hamilton Railway Special 21jewels 16s Grade 992b 10k Gold Filled CaseVintage Adlake Northern Pacific Railroad Switch Padlock, Key Not For Sale Not!Light Aqua Cd 143 Withycombe Style Canadian Pacific Ry.co. Insulator Antique Adams & Westlake 1864 Patent Presentation Railroad LanternNew York Susquehanna And Western Railway Police Nys&w Detective Sergeant Badge16 Size Hamilton 992 Gold Center Wheel 21 Jewel Railroad Pocket WatchMinneapolis & St. Louis Railroad Armspear Tall Globe Lantern – Clear Cast GlobeVintage L Co Brass Steam Whistle TrainBaldwin Steam Locomotive #61081 Builders Plate 10/1929Milwaukee Road Switch Feather Sign MemorabiliaSeth Thomas 21 Jewel Adj Railroad Pocket Watch W/ 2-tone Movt Model 5 Grade 280Antique 10s Northern Pacific Railroad 1/2 Pint Milk Bottle Yellowstone Park LineHamiton 16s 21jewel 992b Railroad Pocket Watch Rarer M#6 Curly 4 Dial Extra FineAdams Westlake Railroad Lantern 18s Elgin 1910 B W Raymond Grade 240 Rr 19 Jewel Pocket Watch Montgomery 24 DialBlack Forest German Railroad Cuckoo Clock For Parts Or RepairVintage Dressel Arlington, Nj 4-way Railroad Switch Light Lantern Gm&o RailroadAn Unused Pennsylvania System Ps Bell Bottom Railroad Lantern PrrRailroad Signal/switch Lamp/lantern/marker Light Possibly From B&o 2562 Low BidWabash Railroad Archives-thousands Of Legal Documents Letters Signatures-1900sMissouri Kansas Texas Mkt As-16 Baldwin Locomotive Builders PlateSmall Oval China Platter, Kansas City Southern Flying Crow PatternBrochure/map - Great Northern Railway, Glacier Park Cartoon Map By J. Scheuerle1902 Antique Hamilton 940 Railroad 21 Jewel Montgomery Dial Pocket Watch1907 Illinois Pocket Watch 18s Grade 89 Railroad Adjusted 10k Gold Filled CaseRail Motor Car IndicatorVery Rare Chronometre Cortebert Railroad Pocket Watch. Cal. 526Seth Thomas Antique Office #2 Railroad Wall Clock Beautiful & Runs Great! Prr Dietz Steel Clad New York Pennsylvania Railroad Railway Lantern Antique Vtg Vintage Railroad Lantern Glass Lenses Red Blue Kopp Optical Corning Jefferson"u.s.govt." Hamilton 16size 4992b Hacking Watch Restored Keeps Railroad Time! N.y. Dietz Vesta -b&m. Railroad Signal Kerosene Lantern (blue Globe)Vtg. Obsolete Early1900's C.& N. W.ry Chicago & North Western Police Badge Hamiton 16s 19jewel 996 Railroad Fancy Dial Custom Display Case Dial Extra FineAntique '07 Illinois Pocket Watch Bunn Special 18s 21 Ruby Jewels~railroad~videoCmstp&p Railroad Lantern. Amber Adlake Embossed Globe. Nice CondWinold Reiss Great Northern Railway American Indian Vintage Tin Top Calendar '57Dressel Adlake Pyrex Chimney For Railroad Switch Or Marker Lamp Lantern Hamiltion 992 21 Jewel 1926 Railroad Pocket Watch 14k Gold Filled WadsworthErie Rr The Adams 1892 Railroad Lantern With Clear Etched Ext Base GlobeLot 6 Vintage Blacksmith Hammer Maul Heads Punch Sledge RailroadPrr Dressel Arlington Nj Pennsylvania Railroad Railway Lantern Antique Vtg 1904 Waltham Vanguard 23j Railroad Grade Pocket Watch 16s Runs For Pars / Repair1880's~chicago Rock Island & Pacific Railway~railroad Furnace Lighting Lantern~Hamilton Railway Special 21jewels 16s Grade 992 10k Gold Filled CaseVintage 1940 Hamilton, 992b, 21j, 10k Ygf, Railroad Grade, Pocket Watch "nice!"New Nos Nathan Airchime K2 2 Locomotive Train Air Horn Bell ChimeNew York State Railway Long Island Rail Road Nys Lirr Sunburst Lieutenant BadgeAntique Dressel Rf&p Railroad Lantern With Embossed Rf&p Globe, Rare!1867 Old West Railroad Indian Texas California Nevada San Francisco Yosemite UsRare & Old "the D&h" Rr, Delaware & Hudson Logo Tin Lantern Lamp Oil Fil Can